South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U16B5
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U16B5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Flett
Mount Gambier
4
15
1
14
10
41
10.25
J Bailey
Eastern Hills
5
20
7
13
1
48
9.6
J Holmes
Mount Gambier
4
15
15
6
36
9
J Mackenzie
Mount Gambier
4
14
14
1
29
7.25
T Cooper
Light
4
14
14
1
29
7.25
E O'Keefe
Eastern Hills
4
10
10
7
27
6.75
J Scroop
Barossa Valley
4
12
1
11
2
27
6.75
D Stevens
Yorke Valley
5
14
1
13
2
31
6.2
F Heinrich
Yorke Valley
5
13
3
10
1
30
6
L Barnes
Light
4
10
10
3
23
5.75
E Wilksch
Barossa Valley
4
7
2
5
4
20
5
A Raymond
Eastern Hills
5
7
7
6
20
4
H Thyer
Yorke Valley
5
6
1
5
7
20
4
P Formosa
Yorke Valley
5
9
1
8
1
20
4
C Bailey
Eastern Hills
5
9
1
8
19
3.8
H Schultz
Eastern Hills
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
T Mills
Yorke Valley
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
J Wendt
Light
4
6
1
5
2
15
3.75
X Broekx
Barossa Valley
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
K Donovan
Barossa Valley
4
5
2
3
2
14
3.5
K Brooks
Light
4
7
7
14
3.5
F Mobbs
Mount Gambier
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
C Law
Light
4
4
1
3
3
12
3
B Jarvis
Yorke Valley
5
6
2
4
14
2.8
H Coad
Yorke Valley
5
7
7
14
2.8
W Newell
Mount Gambier
4
3
3
5
11
2.75
A Pickett
Barossa Valley
4
3
3
1
10
2.5
H Menzel
Light
4
5
5
10
2.5
P Clarke
Mount Gambier
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
B Swain
Eastern Hills
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
J Linke
Barossa Valley
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
J Hewett
Yorke Valley
5
5
1
4
11
2.2
R O'Neill
Light
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
X Stephens
Mount Gambier
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
F Herring
Barossa Valley
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
J Garrett
Barossa Valley
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
A Cooper
Eastern Hills
5
3
3
6
1.2
B Edwards
Yorke Valley
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Holmes
Mount Gambier
4
2
2
4
1
L Gierke
Eastern Hills
5
1
1
2
0.4
J Potter
Barossa Valley
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started