South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14G4
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14G4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Florance
Kangaroo Island
6
22
R Campbell
Mildura
6
19
A Mcintyre
Mildura
6
16
I Mcleay
Keith
5
15
L Thomas
Kangaroo Island
6
15
M Owens
Whyalla
4
15
C Davis
Kangaroo Island
6
12
E Spanos
Mildura
6
12
M Plunkett
Mount Gambier
5
12
C Baker
Whyalla
4
11
M Smith
Broken Hill
4
11
A Wagenknecht
Strathalbyn
4
10
A Paterson
Mildura
6
10
K Evans
Keith
5
10
P Makin
Keith
5
10
A Bott
Mildura
6
9
C Paterson
Mildura
6
9
E Peters
Mount Gambier
5
9
E Shoobridge
Broken Hill
4
9
E Eglitis
Strathalbyn
4
9
N Jackman
Broken Hill
4
9
I Bromson
Broken Hill
4
8
L Cawood
Mildura
6
8
L V Eeden
Millicent
4
8
O Cowz
Broken Hill
4
8
A Kamphuis
Mount Gambier
5
7
H Sealey
Mount Gambier
5
7
L Smith
Whyalla
4
7
M Henderson
Kangaroo Island
6
7
M Molyneux
Whyalla
4
7
M Whittam
Strathalbyn
4
7
N Logan
Strathalbyn
4
7
E Mason
Millicent
4
6
I Staker
Broken Hill
4
6
M Keenan
Strathalbyn
4
6
R Hackwill
Millicent
4
6
T Kemp
Mount Gambier
5
6
J Johnson
Millicent
4
5
R Damhuis
Millicent
4
5
E Goodenough
Strathalbyn
4
4
E Slattery
Broken Hill
4
4
E Leske
Keith
5
4
M Huish
Whyalla
4
4
P Lashmar
Kangaroo Island
6
4
S Coleman
Whyalla
4
4
S Densley
Keith
5
4
S Mason
Millicent
4
4
S Mills
Kangaroo Island
6
4
E Fahey
Keith
5
3
T Brand
Strathalbyn
4
3
A Adam
Mount Gambier
5
2
C Florance
Kangaroo Island
6
2
E Berkefeld
Mount Gambier
5
2
M Chilton
Whyalla
4
2
P Gye-Zalewski
Keith
5
2
S Rynne
Broken Hill
4
2
C Pollard
Broken Hill
4
1
A Bowman
Millicent
4
A Whale
Kangaroo Island
6
I Brook
Mount Gambier
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started