South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14G4
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14G4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Davis
Kangaroo Island
6
50
50
1
101
16.83
S Mills
Kangaroo Island
6
25
25
3
53
8.83
I Mcleay
Keith
5
18
18
3
39
7.8
M Owens
Whyalla
4
14
14
2
30
7.5
H Sealey
Mount Gambier
5
15
15
6
36
7.2
C Paterson
Mildura
6
21
21
42
7
S Densley
Keith
5
15
15
30
6
A Bott
Mildura
6
17
17
1
35
5.83
A Florance
Kangaroo Island
6
17
17
1
35
5.83
C Baker
Whyalla
4
10
10
3
23
5.75
E Slattery
Broken Hill
4
11
11
1
23
5.75
E Mason
Millicent
4
8
8
6
22
5.5
L Thomas
Kangaroo Island
6
13
13
2
28
4.67
E Spanos
Mildura
6
12
12
3
27
4.5
S Rynne
Broken Hill
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
P Makin
Keith
5
9
9
3
21
4.2
M Plunkett
Mount Gambier
5
10
10
20
4
P Gye-Zalewski
Keith
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
L V Eeden
Millicent
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
T Kemp
Mount Gambier
5
9
9
18
3.6
A Wagenknecht
Strathalbyn
4
7
7
14
3.5
I Bromson
Broken Hill
4
6
6
1
13
3.25
M Smith
Broken Hill
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
A Paterson
Mildura
6
8
8
3
19
3.17
A Mcintyre
Mildura
6
9
9
18
3
M Huish
Whyalla
4
5
5
2
12
3
E Peters
Mount Gambier
5
5
5
4
14
2.8
M Whittam
Strathalbyn
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
M Henderson
Kangaroo Island
6
6
6
3
15
2.5
R Damhuis
Millicent
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
A Adam
Mount Gambier
5
6
6
12
2.4
N Logan
Strathalbyn
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
E Goodenough
Strathalbyn
4
4
4
8
2
E Shoobridge
Broken Hill
4
3
3
2
8
2
O Cowz
Broken Hill
4
4
4
8
2
P Lashmar
Kangaroo Island
6
5
5
2
12
2
S Coleman
Whyalla
4
4
4
8
2
K Evans
Keith
5
4
4
8
1.6
M Molyneux
Whyalla
4
1
1
4
6
1.5
N Jackman
Broken Hill
4
3
3
6
1.5
T Brand
Strathalbyn
4
3
3
6
1.5
R Campbell
Mildura
6
4
4
8
1.33
R Hackwill
Millicent
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
E Fahey
Keith
5
3
3
6
1.2
E Eglitis
Strathalbyn
4
2
2
4
1
L Cawood
Mildura
6
3
3
6
1
C Pollard
Broken Hill
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
E Leske
Keith
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
I Brook
Mount Gambier
4
1
1
2
0.5
L Smith
Whyalla
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Keenan
Strathalbyn
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Chilton
Whyalla
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Kamphuis
Mount Gambier
5
1
1
2
0.4
A Whale
Kangaroo Island
6
1
1
2
0.33
C Florance
Kangaroo Island
6
1
1
2
0.33
A Bowman
Millicent
4
1
1
0.25
E Berkefeld
Mount Gambier
5
I Staker
Broken Hill
4
J Johnson
Millicent
4
S Mason
Millicent
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started