South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U16G2
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U16G2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Fowler
Port Lincoln
4
15
Y Harrowfield
Murray Bridge
4
15
B Lukich
Port Augusta
4
14
C Leslie
Light
5
14
M Fox
Port Lincoln
4
14
M Loller
Whyalla
5
14
F Roberts
Port Pirie
4
13
I Spry
Whyalla
5
13
M Fuller
Port Augusta
4
13
T Mccarthy
Light
5
13
G Palm
Port Lincoln
4
12
L Buckskin
Port Augusta
4
12
S Gale
Whyalla
5
12
A Harradine
Murray Bridge
4
11
C Zivic
Light
5
11
M Manning
Murray Bridge
4
11
O Bubner
Murray Bridge
4
11
B Dell'Oste
Whyalla
5
10
E Tabe
Murray Bridge
4
10
I Swadling
Roxby Downs
4
10
L Wiese
Bordertown
4
10
L Smith
Whyalla
5
10
H Jarvis
Murray Bridge
4
9
H Edwards
Whyalla
5
9
L Yiannoulis
Port Pirie
4
9
M Richards
Bordertown
4
9
H Scharenberg
Port Augusta
4
8
J Altus
Bordertown
4
8
M Payne
Whyalla
5
8
M Fitzgerald
Port Pirie
4
8
P Burgess
Light
5
8
S Ryan
Light
5
8
T Cameron
Port Pirie
4
8
L Valentine
Light
3
7
A Valentine
Light
5
6
A Mock
Bordertown
4
6
I Raynor
Port Pirie
4
6
E Barras
Bordertown
4
5
E Burgemeister
Murray Bridge
4
5
J Hoare
Port Pirie
4
5
K Molyneux
Whyalla
5
5
K Tonkin
Port Lincoln
4
5
L V Senden
Port Augusta
4
5
S L Kraack
Roxby Downs
4
5
T Dyson
Port Augusta
4
5
E Court
Port Pirie
4
4
E Wiseman
Port Lincoln
4
4
L Grimston
Roxby Downs
4
4
A Blinman
Port Augusta
4
3
A Vowles
Murray Bridge
4
3
A Carstairs
Roxby Downs
4
3
G Menzel
Light
4
3
J Dillon
Roxby Downs
4
3
L Gladigau
Murray Bridge
3
3
E Gray
Port Lincoln
4
2
G Lusher
Bordertown
4
2
I Mcdonald
Roxby Downs
4
2
J Casanova
Port Lincoln
4
2
L Nelson
Roxby Downs
4
2
N Miller
Port Lincoln
4
2
O Leslie
Light
5
2
T Takaidza
Roxby Downs
4
2
I Hann
Roxby Downs
4
1
M Mead
Bordertown
4
1
S Chivell
Port Pirie
4
1
S Leach
Bordertown
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started