South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U12G4
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U12G4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Warnest
Keith
6
24
C Hill
Barossa Valley
5
18
M Haskard
Broken Hill
5
15
Z Newman
Eastern Hills
5
15
Z Thomson
Millicent
5
13
A Pech
Eastern Hills
5
12
P Bott
Kangaroo Island
6
12
S O'Loughlin
Keith
6
12
E Kurtz
Barossa Valley
5
11
S Mason
Millicent
5
10
E Buzescu
Eastern Hills
5
9
R Densley
Keith
6
9
S Batt
Eastern Hills
5
9
L Richardson
Barossa Valley
5
8
O Facer
Broken Hill
5
8
A Harris
Broken Hill
5
7
K Dick
Keith
6
7
L Edwards
Kangaroo Island
6
7
R Rosenzweig
Barossa Valley
5
7
A Kalleske
Barossa Valley
5
6
B Douglas
Millicent
5
6
C Stewart
Barossa Valley
5
6
I Hurst
Kangaroo Island
6
6
I Maher
Eastern Hills
5
6
I Parker
Broken Hill
5
6
M Reavill
Broken Hill
5
6
M Howard
Kangaroo Island
6
6
O Smart
Keith
6
6
K Green
Millicent
5
5
R Koopman
Kangaroo Island
6
5
S Cook
Broken Hill
5
5
T Linke
Barossa Valley
5
5
H Stratford
Millicent
5
4
H Bunnett
Keith
6
4
M Bowman
Millicent
5
4
P Corneliusen
Eastern Hills
5
4
A Warena
Kangaroo Island
6
3
A Rehn
Keith
6
3
E Schutte
Eastern Hills
2
3
I Braley
Barossa Valley
5
3
S Barwick
Keith
6
3
M Johnson
Kangaroo Island
6
2
R James
Broken Hill
5
2
I Mason
Eastern Hills
5
1
J Brind
Kangaroo Island
6
1
K Madden
Millicent
5
1
E Mcinnes
Broken Hill
5
H Malone
Millicent
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started