ACBA Saturday Social
Fixtures/Results
Stadiums
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
ACBA Saturday Basketball
/
WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW
Filter by season
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U8 RED
WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS
WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE
WINTER SAT - U10 RED
WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5
WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1
WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1
WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4
WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS
Fixtures/Results
WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
P Mattner
76ers Jets
6
14
B Bridger
76ers Avengers
6
11
K Poulten
76ers Avengers
6
11
L Kerkman
76ers Avengers
5
11
D Hosgood
76ers Jets
6
10
D Quadling
Cedar Warriors
5
9
H Brown
Bearcats Crushers
3
9
J Gibson
76ers Jets
6
9
B Smith
76ers Jets
6
8
D Conroy
76ers Jets
6
8
E Franczak
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
8
W Johnson
SFX Magic
3
8
Z Coombe
76ers Avengers
6
8
H Toft
King's Dragons
6
6
K Pen
Bearcats Claws
2
6
M Mashayamombe
Cedar Warriors
5
6
O Switala
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
6
R Swift
Kings Sharks
6
6
Z Lindsay-Fisher
King's Dragons
6
6
B George
Kings Sharks
5
5
E Canham
Kings Sharks
5
5
H Mensforth
Hustle Squad
2
5
H Lynott
Stingrays Electric
6
5
L Selfe
Bearcats Crushers
3
5
M Bennett
Stingrays Electric
6
5
M Gesty
SFX Magic
3
5
M Irvine
King's Dragons
6
5
N Kim
Kings Sharks
6
5
R Srikaran
Cedar Warriors
5
5
T Ansell
Stingrays Electric
6
5
A Hughes
SFX Magic
3
4
A Klaebe
Modbury Retrievers
3
4
C Trevarrow
King's Dragons
2
4
E Chiwara
Modbury Vultures
1
4
J Pine
Modbury Jaguars
5
4
J Yoon
Modbury Jaguars
4
4
M Burton
76ers Jets
5
4
A Oh
King's Dragons
5
3
A Joraslafsky
Bearcats Claws
2
3
B Inglis
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
3
C Fisher
SFX Magic
2
3
F 3 F 3
Kings Sharks
3
3
F 4 F 4
Modbury Jaguars
2
3
F Harrison
Cedar Warriors
4
3
F Correani
Bearcats Crushers
3
3
H Khiev
Modbury Retrievers
2
3
J Johnson
Bearcats Claws
3
3
J Yoon
Modbury Jaguars
4
3
L Perry-O'Brien
76ers Avengers
6
3
O Keulen
Kings Sharks
6
3
O Flinn
Bearcats Crushers
3
3
P Bhatti
GGLPS Rising Stars
5
3
A Chin
Cedar Sonics
1
2
A Hinves
Modbury Jaguars
5
2
B Keatley
Bearcats Crushers
3
2
B Burgers
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
2
D Cobacha
Bearcats Claws
3
2
E Seymour
Kings Sharks
4
2
F 2 F 2
Kings Sharks
2
2
F 3 F 3
Hustle Squad
1
2
F Glaser
Hustle Squad
1
2
H Pitman
Hustle Squad
1
2
J Mooney
Cedar Warriors
5
2
J Rees
76ers Piranhas
3
2
J Wilson
King's Dragons
6
2
L Haring
Stingrays Electric
6
2
M Mullen
76ers Avengers
6
2
M Jasic
Stingrays Electric
5
2
M Webber
Kings Sharks
6
2
Z Saunders
Bearcats Claws
3
2
Z Mumford
SFX Magic
3
2
B Kingscott
Modbury Jaguars
5
1
B Barrett
Bearcats Crushers
3
1
C Paul
SFX Magic
3
1
C Pearce
Hustle Squad
2
1
D Avendano
Modbury Retrievers
3
1
E Solly
76ers Piranhas
3
1
E Hisee
SFX Magic
3
1
E Skully
Hustle Squad
2
1
J Faucett
Modbury Retrievers
3
1
J Cox
76ers Piranhas
2
1
J D Pasquale
Bearcats Claws
3
1
J Howlett
Modbury Retrievers
3
1
J Warren
King's Dragons
4
1
L Madanayake
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
1
M Edmonds
76ers Avengers
6
1
M Moule
Modbury Vultures
1
1
T Bament
Modbury Vultures
1
1
T Bock
Bearcats Crushers
1
1
Y Salazar
Cedar Warriors
4
1
A Hickey-Evans
Modbury Jaguars
1
A Li
Cedar Sonics
1
A Sladden
Wings Comets
1
B Lee
Cedar Sonics
1
C Kingston
Wings Comets
1
C Renfors
Modbury Jaguars
4
C Curran
76ers Jets
1
C Forte
Wings Comets
1
D Dissanayaka
Modbury Retrievers
3
F 2 F 2
Hustle Squad
2
G Grotto
76ers Piranhas
2
H Zhou
Wings Comets
1
H Hockley
Cedar Sonics
1
H Kaur
Stingrays Electric
5
H Kumela
GGLPS Rising Stars
6
H Sheehy
76ers Piranhas
3
H Hall
Hustle Squad
1
I Schutz
Modbury Retrievers
1
J Robinson
Cedar Sonics
1
J Mitchell
Modbury Retrievers
1
J Copeland
Bearcats Claws
2
J Salmon
King's Dragons
4
K Maclean
Hustle Squad
2
L Jackiw
Cedar Sonics
1
L Mccarten
76ers Piranhas
3
L Calabro
Wings Comets
1
L Heo
SFX Magic
1
L Graham
Modbury Vultures
1
M Mckinnon
Bearcats Crushers
3
M Musolino
Wings Comets
1
M Diaz
Cedar Warriors
3
N Leadbeater
Modbury Vultures
1
O Mckenna
Bearcats Claws
2
O Murray
Modbury Retrievers
1
P Sneath
Wings Comets
1
R Bedi
Cedar Sonics
1
R Neal
Modbury Vultures
1
S Kim
76ers Piranhas
2
S Y Buck
Cedar Sonics
1
Z Jones-Kuys
76ers Piranhas
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started