ACBA Saturday Social
Fixtures/Results
Stadiums
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
ACBA Saturday Basketball
/
WINTER SAT - U10 RED
Filter by season
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U8 RED
WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS
WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE
WINTER SAT - U10 RED
WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5
WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED
WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1
WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED
WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE
WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1
WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED
WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4
WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS
Fixtures/Results
WINTER SAT - U10 RED
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Fernando
Brooks Celtics 10
5
22
22
6
50
10
T Lienert
Kings Tigers
5
18
18
11
47
9.4
S Farrugia
Lab 46 10a
5
18
18
6
42
8.4
D Aguot
Bethany Bulls
4
15
15
7
37
9.25
A Mutton
76ers Strikers
5
11
11
11
33
6.6
X Coyle
76ers Strikers
5
14
14
5
33
6.6
M Holyoak
76ers Strikers
4
15
15
30
7.5
E Togo-Fangaloka
Bethany Lakers
4
12
12
3
27
6.75
I Albanese
Brooks Celtics 10
5
12
12
3
27
5.4
C Buick
Kings Tigers
5
12
12
1
25
5
A Sandery
Brooks Celtics 10
5
12
12
24
4.8
O Flinn
Bearcats Crushers
2
9
9
5
23
11.5
O Lintern
Lab 46 10a
4
10
10
2
22
5.5
S Hunt
76ers Timberwolves
5
9
9
2
20
4
L Flumiani
76ers Strikers
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
R Dallenogare
Kings Tigers
5
9
9
18
3.6
B Miles
Brooks Celtics 10
4
8
8
16
4
M Crowther
76ers Strikers
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
Z Chidothe
Kings Tigers
4
8
8
16
4
Z Mumford
SFX Magic
3
7
7
2
16
5.33
A Hughes
SFX Magic
2
6
6
2
14
7
E Yat
Bethany Bulls
3
7
7
14
4.67
O Palmer
Bethany Lakers
4
7
7
14
3.5
T Gates
Bethany Lakers
4
7
7
14
3.5
L Christmann
Lab 46 10a
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
A Vorrasi
Kings Tigers
3
6
6
12
4
C Fennemore
Bethany Bulls
4
6
6
12
3
J Randall
Brooks Celtics 10
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
N Millington
Kings Tigers
5
6
6
12
2.4
P Parker
76ers Timberwolves
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
F Correani
Bearcats Crushers
2
4
4
2
10
5
J Pound
Brooks Celtics 10
5
4
4
2
10
2
L Cox
76ers Strikers
3
5
5
10
3.33
N Pavils
Kings Tigers
5
5
5
10
2
B Lifshack
Bethany Bulls
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
C Russell
76ers Timberwolves
4
4
4
8
2
F Hazel
76ers Strikers
5
4
4
8
1.6
I Drzal
Bethany Bulls
4
4
4
8
2
B Holmes
Bethany Lakers
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
L Selfe
Bearcats Crushers
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
B Barrett
Bearcats Crushers
2
2
2
2
6
3
E Dixon
Lab 46 10a
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
J Cheah
76ers Strikers
5
3
3
6
1.2
O Heath
76ers Timberwolves
4
3
3
6
1.5
M Fanguna
Bethany Lakers
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
D Brayden
76ers Timberwolves
4
2
2
4
1
F 2 F 2
76ers Timberwolves
1
2
2
4
4
H Brown
Bearcats Crushers
2
2
2
4
2
H Barrera
Kings Tigers
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Cox
76ers Timberwolves
1
2
2
4
4
T Kinter
Lab 46 10a
5
2
2
4
0.8
J Ruediger
Brooks Celtics 10
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
D Dymmott
Bethany Lakers
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Gibson
76ers Timberwolves
1
1
1
2
2
J Faucett
76ers Timberwolves
1
1
1
2
2
L Heo
SFX Magic
2
1
1
2
1
O Daniels
76ers Strikers
1
1
1
2
2
S Vigar
Bethany Lakers
2
1
1
2
1
A S Latha
Bethany Bulls
3
1
1
0.33
O Mifsud
Lab 46 10a
5
1
1
0.2
B Keatley
Bearcats Crushers
2
C Fisher
SFX Magic
2
C Paul
SFX Magic
3
E Hisee
SFX Magic
3
G Grotto
76ers Timberwolves
1
J Cook
Bethany Bulls
2
L Dare
76ers Timberwolves
1
M Mckinnon
Bearcats Crushers
1
M Gesty
SFX Magic
3
T Bock
Bearcats Crushers
2
W C Wang
76ers Timberwolves
4
W Johnson
SFX Magic
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started