Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
Mixed Competition
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
Mixed Competition
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
N Rogers
FLITE
10
20
J Davis
Thirsty Merc
9
18
G Millar
One Shot Wonders
10
17
M Mcgregor
One Shot Wonders
9
15
S Mathews
Like Mikes
10
15
A Lee
One Shot Wonders
11
14
D Winstanley
Bunjils
10
14
M Sjaardema
Like Mikes
10
14
1
R Innes
Thirsty Merc
9
14
D Fulton
One Shot Wonders
9
13
R Veal
The Phill Inns
8
13
T Byron
Thirsty Merc
10
13
Z Pentreath
Fantastic
9
13
A Benjamin
Fantastic
7
12
J Mayne
Traverlers
10
12
A Campbell
Like Mikes
12
11
A Milne
Bunjils
10
11
H Pentreath
Fantastic
8
11
1
S Reardon
Fantastic
8
11
1
S Liddall
Fantastic
8
11
B Fletcher
Thirsty Merc
11
10
J Wust
FLITE
7
10
L Davis
One Shot Wonders
10
10
R Veal
The Phill Inns
10
10
A Zuk
Bunjils
11
9
1
C Walsh
Thirsty Merc
8
9
C Ashman
FLITE
11
9
J Varker
Like Mikes
12
9
M Whitford
Bunjils
7
9
1
S Gordon-Cooke
The Phill Inns
11
9
A Fergusson
Traverlers
6
8
J Seviour
The Passion
8
8
K Davis
Thirsty Merc
10
8
K Rogers-Probert
FLITE
11
8
M Freestone
FLITE
9
8
M Grech-Cumbo
Fantastic
12
8
A G - Cooke
The Phill Inns
10
7
C Wright
Thirsty Merc
9
6
J Gough
One Shot Wonders
11
6
T V Emmerik
Thirsty Merc
10
6
B Wingrave
Bunjils
10
5
L Peeler
The Passion
8
5
S Downing
Traverlers
5
5
T Fleming
The Passion
9
5
A Choroomi
Traverlers
2
4
A Mckenzie
Fantastic
9
4
C Mitchell
The Phill Inns
9
4
M Nancarrow
Traverlers
8
4
M Jok
Bunjils
3
4
N Campbell
Like Mikes
10
4
P Dearricott
The Passion
10
4
R Quattrocchi
Thirsty Merc
8
4
R Murphy
Traverlers
4
4
D Turner
Bunjils
2
3
K Jones
Bunjils
9
3
M Fleming
The Passion
7
3
S Mcdonnell
The Phill Inns
6
3
C Savanah
Like Mikes
8
2
E Lockhart
The Phill Inns
4
2
H Harper
Fantastic
3
2
J Murphy
Traverlers
3
2
J Bice
Traverlers
4
2
J Clayton
FLITE
8
2
1
N Threlfall
The Phill Inns
1
2
P Mayne
Traverlers
1
2
S Farrell
FLITE
3
2
A Campbell
Like Mikes
3
1
C Turtle
FLITE
11
1
C Shao
The Passion
9
1
M Bolitho-Williams
The Phill Inns
9
1
M Turtle
FLITE
1
1
N Williams
Like Mikes
2
1
A Rigg
The Phill Inns
1
B Paul
FLITE
1
B Muller
Traverlers
1
B Rae
Like Mikes
9
C Glynn-Hirsig
Traverlers
1
C Bannister
Traverlers
6
D Rogers
FLITE
1
D Ashman
FLITE
1
J Sinclair
One Shot Wonders
1
J Schultz
Fantastic
3
J Lin
The Passion
4
K K Too
The Passion
8
N Liew
FLITE
1
N Davis
One Shot Wonders
1
N Moller
Traverlers
11
R Veal
The Phill Inns
1
S Fleming
The Passion
8
S Breed
One Shot Wonders
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started