Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
Under 16 Boys 3
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
Under 16 Boys 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Campbell
Aztec Tigers Green
1
1
4
2
2
R Slevin
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
4
6
3.25
12
3
B Barilari
Heathcote Panthers
7
2
14
8
2.57
47
6.71
O Parker
Generals Knights
11
1
10
1
2.45
24
2.18
J Lowndes
Beavers Thunder
7
10
44
9
2.43
127
18.14
S Burns
Strathfieldsaye Force
5
16
5
2.4
37
7.4
P Docherty
Generals Lions
11
9
12
5
2.18
56
5.09
R Hocking
Beavers Thunder
6
2
6
2.17
18
3
M Lowery
Aztec Tigers Green
9
1
41
16
2.11
115
12.78
L Kilcullen
Generals Knights
11
17
1
2.09
35
3.18
D Uerata
Beavers Giants
3
4
3
2
11
3.67
M Harris
Strathfieldsaye Storm
8
36
7
2
79
9.88
P Hannaford
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
7
5
13
2
41
5.86
T Hutton
Aztec Tigers Green
1
1
2
2
4
4
T Johnson
Heathcote Panthers
8
45
6
1.88
108
13.5
L Tie
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
12
4
19
1.83
50
4.17
B Carr
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
11
3
34
9
1.82
86
7.82
Z Nelson
Aztec Tigers Green
9
22
4
1.78
60
6.67
T Turner
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
8
11
34
6
1.75
107
13.38
L Polsen
Strathfieldsaye Force
11
9
2
1.73
20
1.82
S Breed
Beavers Thunder
7
10
65
6
1.71
166
23.71
C Evans
Generals Lions
10
10
37
6
1.7
110
11
B Carter
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
9
21
4
1.67
46
5.11
Z Grieve
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
3
1
8
1
1.67
20
6.67
D Butler
Heathcote Panthers
8
2
34
16
1.62
107
13.38
R Mccrann-Peters
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
8
1
4
1.62
11
1.38
E O'Kane
Strathfieldsaye Storm
10
33
5
1.5
71
7.1
J Maney
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
12
14
1.5
28
2.33
M Johnson
Strathfieldsaye Force
9
4
6
1.44
14
1.56
J Bruce
Strathfieldsaye Storm
11
1
5
4
1.36
17
1.55
J Artavilla
Generals Knights
11
6
20
1
1.36
59
5.36
C Clapp
Generals Lions
9
5
23
3
1.33
64
7.11
F Miles
Beavers Giants
3
1
5
1
1.33
14
4.67
O Edmiston
Generals Knights
6
9
2
1.33
20
3.33
K Liszka
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
10
28
7
1.3
63
6.3
A Melis
Beavers Thunder
7
2
47
10
1.29
110
15.71
W Marks
Strathfieldsaye Storm
8
4
11
1
1.25
35
4.38
I Tzouroutis
Generals Knights
11
18
34
3
1.18
125
11.36
R Dillon
Aztec Tigers Green
6
10
2
1.17
26
4.33
C Watson
Strathfieldsaye Force
12
5
4
1
1.08
24
2
A Daykin
Beavers Giants
3
1
1
1
4
1.33
B Shaw
Aztec Tigers Green
8
2
1
1
7
0.88
D Artavilla
Generals Knights
11
5
12
3
1
42
3.82
D Miller
Strathfieldsaye Force
1
2
1
4
4
H Kleehammer
Generals Lions
1
1
1
1
5
5
J Lacey
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
7
5
25
6
1
71
10.14
K Mitchell
Generals Knights
10
5
19
3
1
56
5.6
K Thomson
Generals Lions
11
1
24
4
1
55
5
N Bleier
Beavers Thunder
1
1
N Eliades
Beavers Giants
2
3
2
1
13
6.5
P Gordon
Aztec Tigers Green
2
3
1
1
7
3.5
R Kleehammer
Generals Lions
11
1
10
1
1
24
2.18
W Thomson
Generals Lions
1
2
1
4
4
W Bassett
Generals Knights
7
17
1
1
35
5
L Flinn
Strathfieldsaye Storm
10
1
13
0.9
29
2.9
W Smith
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
10
21
2
0.9
44
4.4
J Cannon
Generals Lions
8
12
2
0.88
26
3.25
L Targett
Strathfieldsaye Dragons
8
14
1
0.88
29
3.62
N Warfe
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
8
5
19
6
0.88
59
7.38
C Charnas
Strathfieldsaye Force
9
26
4
0.78
56
6.22
L Lowther
Heathcote Panthers
8
4
9
0.75
24
3
C Allan
Strathfieldsaye Storm
10
10
6
0.7
26
2.6
H Sims
Strathfieldsaye Storm
10
8
1
0.7
17
1.7
J Bloxsome
Aztec Tigers Green
10
1
15
3
0.7
42
4.2
M Bartlett
Strathfieldsaye Storm
6
1
2
4
0.67
11
1.83
T Bolton
Strathfieldsaye Force
6
10
1
0.67
21
3.5
L Bowen
Aztec Tigers Green
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
D Wild
Strathfieldsaye Force
11
2
10
4
0.45
30
2.73
D Koopmans
Heathcote Panthers
7
5
5
0.43
33
4.71
J Edwards
Aztec Tigers Green
10
4
0.4
10
1
J D Marco
Strathfieldsaye Force
10
3
4
0.3
17
1.7
J O'Donnell
Strathfieldsaye Force
4
9
0.25
18
4.5
O Ayres
Heathcote Panthers
8
2
8
0.25
24
3
B Crandell
Beavers Thunder
5
9
1
0.2
19
3.8
M Reade
Generals Lions
6
4
0.17
8
1.33
B Warfe
Strathfieldsaye Bombers
1
H Breewel
Beavers Thunder
7
2
4
0.57
I Howard
Beavers Thunder
6
4
8
1.33
J Leersen
Beavers Giants
3
2
3
12
4
J Pearce
Heathcote Panthers
3
1
2
0.67
J Hobbs
Aztec Tigers Green
5
2
6
1.2
L West
Strathfieldsaye Force
3
L Campbell
Aztec Tigers Green
1
1
2
7
7
L Tickell
Aztec Tigers Green
3
1
2
0.67
S Pitson
Beavers Thunder
1
7
3
17
17
Z Roberts
Beavers Giants
3
7
14
4.67
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started