Australian National Championships
Draws & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australian National Championships
/
2011 U14 Girls Club Championships
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2011 Ivor Burge Men
2011 Ivor Burge Women
2011 U14 Boys Club Championships
2011 U14 Girls Club Championships
2011 U16 Men
2011 U16 Women
2011 U18 Men
2011 U18 Women
2011 U20 Men
2011 U20 Women
Draws & Results
2011 U14 Girls Club Championships
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PTS
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Cubillo
NT North G
7
59
A Cubillo
NT North G
7
59
A Campbell
Mandurah M
7
5
A Campbell
Mandurah M
7
5
A Gorman
Norths Bea
8
20
A Gorman
Norths Bea
8
20
A Atwell
Willetton
7
49
A Atwell
Willetton
7
49
A Quirk
Norths Bea
8
46
A Quirk
Norths Bea
8
46
A Lindsay
Canberra C
7
52
A Lindsay
Canberra C
7
52
A Maley
Eltham Wil
8
35
A Maley
Eltham Wil
8
35
A Sexton
Bulleen Bo
8
32
A Sexton
Bulleen Bo
8
32
A Trajcevski
Melbourne
8
21
A Trajcevski
Melbourne
8
21
A Edwards
Illawarra
8
28
A Edwards
Illawarra
8
28
A Axam
Brisbane C
8
54
A Axam
Brisbane C
8
54
A L Acdol
Southern D
8
57
A L Acdol
Southern D
8
57
A Nanai-Leifi
Melbourne
8
22
A Nanai-Leifi
Melbourne
8
22
B Mccalop
Eastern Ma
7
78
B Mccalop
Eastern Ma
7
78
B Babic
Melbourne
8
53
B Babic
Melbourne
8
53
B Farley
Logan Thun
8
65
B Farley
Logan Thun
8
65
B Roche
Norths Bea
8
54
B Roche
Norths Bea
8
54
B Francis
Eastern Ma
7
5
B Francis
Eastern Ma
7
5
C Strange
Willetton
7
31
C Strange
Willetton
7
31
C Patrick
Logan Thun
8
56
C Patrick
Logan Thun
8
56
C Stokes
Willetton
7
24
C Stokes
Willetton
7
24
C Paino
Dandenong
8
14
C Paino
Dandenong
8
14
C Tanner
Willetton
7
10
C Tanner
Willetton
7
10
C Walker
Eastern Ma
7
29
C Walker
Eastern Ma
7
29
C Genner
Illawarra
8
12
C Genner
Illawarra
8
12
C Lidgerwood
NT North G
7
16
C Lidgerwood
NT North G
7
16
C Popa
Melbourne
8
31
C Popa
Melbourne
8
31
C Flynn
Illawarra
8
54
C Flynn
Illawarra
8
54
C Wragg
Bulleen Bo
8
29
C Wragg
Bulleen Bo
8
29
D Milisic
Illawarra
8
61
D Milisic
Illawarra
8
61
E Tofaeono
Hills Horn
8
94
E Tofaeono
Hills Horn
8
94
E Carroll
Norths Bea
8
51
E Carroll
Norths Bea
8
51
E Baker
Melbourne
8
10
E Baker
Melbourne
8
10
E Bohne
Dandenong
8
36
E Bohne
Dandenong
8
36
E Wilson
NT North G
7
4
E Wilson
NT North G
7
4
E D'Onghia
Dandenong
8
18
E D'Onghia
Dandenong
8
18
E Pearce
Bulleen Bo
8
59
E Pearce
Bulleen Bo
8
59
E Ralphs
Norths Bea
8
6
E Ralphs
Norths Bea
8
6
E Robinson
Bulleen Bo
8
50
E Robinson
Bulleen Bo
8
50
G Vlahos
Bulleen Bo
8
24
G Vlahos
Bulleen Bo
8
24
G Watson
Gosford Ci
8
7
G Watson
Gosford Ci
8
7
G Fuller
NT North G
7
16
G Fuller
NT North G
7
16
G Jeavons
Dandenong
8
34
G Jeavons
Dandenong
8
34
H Cooper
Dandenong
8
9
H Cooper
Dandenong
8
9
I Smith
NT South S
7
4
I Smith
NT South S
7
4
I Anderson
Bulleen Bo
8
70
I Anderson
Bulleen Bo
8
70
J Carre
Norths Bea
8
23
J Carre
Norths Bea
8
23
J Fuiava
Logan Thun
8
20
J Fuiava
Logan Thun
8
20
J Vao
Logan Thun
8
6
J Vao
Logan Thun
8
6
J Harley
Melbourne
8
39
J Harley
Melbourne
8
39
J Allman
Maffra Eag
8
11
J Allman
Maffra Eag
8
11
J Vickery
Illawarra
8
18
J Vickery
Illawarra
8
18
J Ferris
Logan Thun
8
11
J Ferris
Logan Thun
8
11
K Stanislaus
NT North G
7
69
K Stanislaus
NT North G
7
69
K Adams
Willetton
7
8
K Adams
Willetton
7
8
K Chandra
Logan Thun
8
43
K Chandra
Logan Thun
8
43
K Welborn
Perry Lake
7
17
K Welborn
Perry Lake
7
17
K Langmead
Eastern Ma
7
41
K Langmead
Eastern Ma
7
41
K Kartinyeri
Eastern Ma
7
37
K Kartinyeri
Eastern Ma
7
37
K Romas
Bulleen Bo
8
46
K Romas
Bulleen Bo
8
46
K Parker
Gold Coast
8
7
K Parker
Gold Coast
8
7
K Seidel
Eastern Ma
7
74
K Seidel
Eastern Ma
7
74
K Vrcelj
Norths Bea
8
60
K Vrcelj
Norths Bea
8
60
K Mcinherney
Dandenong
8
38
K Mcinherney
Dandenong
8
38
L Taia
Logan Thun
8
14
L Taia
Logan Thun
8
14
L Calver
Illawarra
8
58
L Calver
Illawarra
8
58
L Mills-Norton
Southern T
8
11
L Mills-Norton
Southern T
8
11
L Warren
Willetton
7
21
L Warren
Willetton
7
21
L Brancatisano
Melbourne
8
28
L Brancatisano
Melbourne
8
28
M Bounds
Norths Bea
8
38
M Bounds
Norths Bea
8
38
M Dyer
Illawarra
8
M Dyer
Illawarra
8
M Mott
Illawarra
8
3
M Mott
Illawarra
8
3
M Hare
Hills Horn
8
43
M Hare
Hills Horn
8
43
M Jurlina
Norths Bea
8
29
M Jurlina
Norths Bea
8
29
M Lewis
Bulleen Bo
8
8
M Lewis
Bulleen Bo
8
8
M Adams
Willetton
7
6
M Adams
Willetton
7
6
M Bateman
Logan Thun
8
74
M Bateman
Logan Thun
8
74
M Lipple
Willetton
7
6
M Lipple
Willetton
7
6
M Viney
Dandenong
8
48
M Viney
Dandenong
8
48
M Mcauliffe
Bulleen Bo
8
24
M Mcauliffe
Bulleen Bo
8
24
M Outen
Melbourne
8
5
M Outen
Melbourne
8
5
M Andriuolo
Melbourne
8
51
M Andriuolo
Melbourne
8
51
M Conti
Melbourne
8
40
M Conti
Melbourne
8
40
M Yaeger
Forestvill
6
51
M Yaeger
Forestvill
6
51
N George
Dandenong
8
61
N George
Dandenong
8
61
N Bright
Willetton
7
43
N Bright
Willetton
7
43
N Mathews
Sturt Sabr
8
67
N Mathews
Sturt Sabr
8
67
N Baker
Norths Bea
8
18
N Baker
Norths Bea
8
18
O Olubodun
Willetton
7
17
O Olubodun
Willetton
7
17
P Roditis
Hills Horn
8
84
P Roditis
Hills Horn
8
84
P Borthwick
Melbourne
8
23
P Borthwick
Melbourne
8
23
R Hines
Eastern Ma
7
41
R Hines
Eastern Ma
7
41
R Mules
Hills Horn
8
R Mules
Hills Horn
8
R Park
NT North G
7
R Park
NT North G
7
R Bell
Eastern Ma
7
29
R Bell
Eastern Ma
7
29
R Dabas
Dandenong
8
76
R Dabas
Dandenong
8
76
R Costa
Bulleen Bo
8
88
R Costa
Bulleen Bo
8
88
R Lee
Willetton
7
15
R Lee
Willetton
7
15
R Schleicher
Willetton
7
47
R Schleicher
Willetton
7
47
S Agovic
Logan Thun
8
14
S Agovic
Logan Thun
8
14
S Phillips
Logan Thun
8
2
S Phillips
Logan Thun
8
2
S Ryan
Logan Thun
8
27
S Ryan
Logan Thun
8
27
S Manojlovic
Melbourne
8
36
S Manojlovic
Melbourne
8
36
S Jaeger
North West
7
104
S Jaeger
North West
7
104
S Hanning
NT North G
7
16
S Hanning
NT North G
7
16
S Calleia
Hills Horn
8
30
S Calleia
Hills Horn
8
30
S Gillam
Bulleen Bo
8
55
S Gillam
Bulleen Bo
8
55
S Vos
Illawarra
8
29
S Vos
Illawarra
8
29
S L Clerc
Dandenong
8
22
S L Clerc
Dandenong
8
22
T D Araujo
NT North G
7
34
T D Araujo
NT North G
7
34
T Francis
Eastern Ma
7
6
T Francis
Eastern Ma
7
6
T D Staso
Bulleen Bo
8
27
T D Staso
Bulleen Bo
8
27
T Paterson
NT North G
7
23
T Paterson
NT North G
7
23
T Conder
Dandenong
8
18
T Conder
Dandenong
8
18
Y Decurtins
NT North G
7
4
Y Decurtins
NT North G
7
4
Z Olsen
Norths Bea
8
15
Z Olsen
Norths Bea
8
15
Z Wade
Eastern Ma
7
23
Z Wade
Eastern Ma
7
23
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started