A Shah |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Shah |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Endemann |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A O'Sullivan |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
A Attard |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Howard |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Pippi |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Strati |
Concord Giants U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Fulton |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gunning |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Virk |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Bento |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Badham |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
A B Wood |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Gill |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Prentice |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Eyiam-Rowe |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Eyiam-Rowe |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Sarah |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Stennard |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Temple |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lea |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
A H Mohammed |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Gibson |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Kurniawan |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kurniawan |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Pelly |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Dunne |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Stapleton |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
B Gilligan |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
B Shanahan |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
B Clift |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Keay |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Bell |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Fuller |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Coutts |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Brunner |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cheshire |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Cheshire |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Johnson |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Liebenberg |
Concord Giants U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Macdonald |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Walsh |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Mclaren |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Chan |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Liberatore |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Shehadie |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Poznaks |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Poznaks |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
D Paleologos |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
D Dametto |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Dametto |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Barnett |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
D Whitfield |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Thomas |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Topfer |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Smith |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Watson |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Munro |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Munro |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
E Urbano |
Concord Giants U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Johns |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Basso |
Concord Giants U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
E Cheng |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Keaveney |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
5 |
|
|
|
E Toemoe |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
F Tracey |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Tracey |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
F Dann |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
F Anderton-Vink |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Anderton-Vink |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
F Maguire |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
F Maguire |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
F Herrig |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Herrig |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
F Humphreys |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
F Lynn |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
F Robertson |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
F Alt |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
F Bruce |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Cook |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Larke |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Ammit |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hargans |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
H Lochhead |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Walter |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
H Wilson |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Wilson |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ridgewell |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Williams |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ceccato |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
H C Scott |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
H Edwards |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Miller |
Concord Giants U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ryan |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Milne |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Marsden |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Marsden |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
H Toemoe |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
H Schmidt |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Schmidt |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
H Fitzgerald |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H J Anderson |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Wise |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Upcroft |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Upcroft |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
I Booth |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Cobcroft |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cobcroft |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Herden |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
4 |
|
|
|
J M K Ahie-Slattery |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Perrott |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
J T Flintoft |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Randles |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Swartz |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Willard |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Doyle |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Doyle |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Harman |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Harman |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Caleo |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Champion |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
J C Moody |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Zeidan |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Clark |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Everett |
Concord Giants U10 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Barry |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Loucas |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Loucas |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Guelfi |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Schneider |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Baird |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Maddock |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Pate |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bennell |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bennell |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
L Maserow |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Miller |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Deguchi |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Leyland |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Makkinga |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Makkinga |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Benuska |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
8 |
|
|
|
L L Roux |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Mumme |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Moore |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Dufty |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Reynolds |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Reynolds |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Wilczek |
Concord Giants U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Taane |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Norman |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Norman |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Barth |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Vagge |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Borgelt |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Tydd |
Concord Giants U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Allchin |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Lucas |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Cuthill |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Kavadias |
Concord Giants U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Dauth |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Goldsworthy |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
N O'Bryan |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Squires |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
N Larkin |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Peakall |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
N Sabey |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Georgakis |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Frankl |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
N Bowler |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Thorne |
Concord Giants U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
O Cantwell |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
O D Isaac |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Dorney |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
12 |
|
|
|
O Lista |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Lista |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Lloyd |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Lloyd |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
O Gallagher |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
O Cherny |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
O Keeler |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
O Krone |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
O May |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
O Sharp |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
O Stewart |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mudie |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
O O'Hearn |
Concord Giants U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Labancz |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Trapman |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
Q Burke |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
11 |
|
|
|
R Jacobe |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Dean |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
R Narushima |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Kim |
Concord Giants U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
S Burnell |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Dixon |
Concord Giants U10 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Lagrazia |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Mok |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Ottaviano |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Graham |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Irving |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Sakogiannis |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Lloyd |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Batchelor |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Colreavy |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Flanagan |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Herden |
Maroubra Saints Black U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Leigh |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Parrington |
Newtown Swans White U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Perrott |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
T White |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Harris |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Golding-Szyma |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Migliorati |
Concord Giants U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Sawkins |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sawkins |
Glebe Greyhounds White U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Day |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
5 |
|
|
|
W Roberts |
Moore Park Tigers Black U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
W Roberts |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Boronski |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hosken |
Moore Park Tigers Yellow U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
W Sheldrick |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Watts |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
X Emblin |
East Sydney Bulldogs White U10 |
13 |
|
|
|
X Maclaine |
Drummoyne Power Black U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
X Quoyle |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
15 |
|
|
|
X Wang |
Glebe Greyhounds U10 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Turner |
Western Suburbs White U10 |
12 |
|
|
|