Yarra Junior Football League
Venues
Transfers
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Yarra Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Gold 2015
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Central 2015
Under 8 North 2015
Under 8 South East 2015
Under 8 South 2015
Under 9 Central 2015
Under 9 North (1) 2015
Under 9 North (2) 2015
Under 9 South East (1) 2015
Under 9 South East (2) 2015
Under 9 South 2015
Under 10 Gold 2015
Under 10 Brown 2015
Under 10 Green 2015
Under 10 Blue 2015
Under 10 Black 2015
Under 10 Red 2015
Under 11 Gold 2015
Under 11 Brown 2015
Under 11 Green 2015
Under 11 Blue 2015
Under 11 Black 2015
Under 11 Red 2015
Under 12 Gold 2015
Under 12 Brown 2015
Under 12 Green 2015
Under 12 Blue 2015
Under 12 Black 2015
Under 12 Red 2015
Under 12 Girls (1) 2015
Under 13 Gold 2015
Under 13 Brown 2015
Under 13 Green 2015
Under 13 Blue 2015
Under 13 Black 2015
Under 13 Red 2015
Under 14 Gold 2015
Under 14 Brown 2015
Under 14 Green 2015
Under 14 Blue 2015
Under 14 Black 2015
Under 15 (1) 2015
Under 15 (2) 2015
Under 15 (3) 2015
Under 15 (4) 2015
Under 15 (5) 2015
Under 15 Girls (1) 2015
Under 15 Girls (2) 2015
Colts (1) 2015
Colts (2) 2015
Colts (3) 2015
Colts (4) 2015
Youth Girls Saturday 2015
Youth Girls Sunday 2015
Fixtures/Results
Under 13 Gold 2015
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Gls
GlsAv
NBest
HS
D Fitzgerald
U13/1
18
25
M C Razums
U13/1
19
14
H Wild
U13/1
19
13
W Hart
U13/1
17
12
N Nichols
U13/1
16
9
N Guiney
U13/1
17
9
D Xenos
U13/1
18
8
A Jones
U13/1
19
7
J Jovanovski
U13/1
17
6
J Tomanovits
U13/1
18
6
M O'Dicho
U13/1
18
5
P Vrakas
U13/1
16
5
C Thomas
U13/1
19
4
F Dreher
U13/1
17
4
J O'Donnell
U13/1
19
4
S Tucker
Canterbury B
3
4
A Logiudice
U13/1
19
3
N Niall
Team Kenne
4
2
O Williams
Canterbury B
4
2
S Murray
Team Kenne
4
2
W Mumme
U13/1
16
2
A Wright
U13/1
18
1
C V Gerrevink
Team Kenne
1
1
C Mcintyre
Team Kenne
4
1
F Weston
Team Kenne
3
1
H Greenwood
Canterbury B
4
1
J Musgrave
Team Kenne
4
1
J Hill
Team Kenne
4
1
J Hilditch
Team Kenne
4
1
R Chester
Canterbury B
4
1
R Calvert
U13/1
14
1
R Spark
Canterbury B
4
1
W Jago
Canterbury B
4
1
A D Santo
U13 Red
2
A Heward
U13 Red
3
A Giovannini
U13 Red
5
A Mccormick
Canterbury B
4
A Avraam-Stoilkovski
Fitzroy 1
12
A Henderson
Canterbury B
3
A Gavriel
Whitehorse Colts W
16
A Kelly
Kew Rovers B
17
A Boakes
Whitehorse Colts W
13
A Campbell
Fitzroy 1
14
A Dalton
U13/1
18
A Napier
Canterbury B
2
A Scott
Canterbury B
4
A Wells
Ashburton R
14
A Johnson
Fitzroy 1
15
B Connell
Whitehorse Colts W
16
B Mcmahon
U13 Red
1
B Hamilton
U13 Red
3
B Ibrahim
U13 Red
15
B Laurie
U13 Red
18
B Evans
U13 Red
16
B Fosbrooke
Fitzroy 1
15
B Levens
Fitzroy 1
16
B Makowski
Kew Rovers B
3
B Moore
Fitzroy 1
15
B Moyle
Kew Rovers B
1
B Rogers
Whitehorse Colts W
16
B Taylor
Whitehorse Colts W
11
B Cococcia
Whitehorse Colts W
16
B Voogd
U13 Red
1
B Tink
Whitehorse Colts W
14
B Ritchie
Whitehorse Colts W
16
B Fleming
Ashburton R
10
C Gauder
Fitzroy 1
15
C Bettiol
Canterbury B
3
C Holmes
Team Kenne
4
C Hoppe
Kew Rovers B
15
C Raymond
Fitzroy 1
14
C Cicchelli
U13 Red
2
C Irwin
Fitzroy 1
14
C Corbally
U13 Red
5
C Perazzola
Fitzroy 1
15
D Bisinella
Kew Rovers B
12
D Melone
U13/1
14
D Barnes
U13 Red
5
D Caine
Whitehorse Colts W
16
D Quinn
U13 Red
17
D Twist
U13/1
19
D Natoli
Whitehorse Colts W
13
D Hickey
U13 Red
4
D J Savage
Ashburton R
11
D Kirkpatrick
Team Kenne
3
D Thomas
Ashburton R
12
E Kennedy
Team Kenne
4
E Demaison
U13/1
19
E Boal
Ashburton R
14
E Browne
Canterbury B
1
E Smith
U13 Red
18
F Healy
Kew Rovers B
16
F Macrae
Kew Rovers B
17
F Currie
U13 Red
1
F Maguire
U13 Red
17
F Elliot
Whitehorse Colts W
16
F Hoskins
U13 Red
4
F Siesmaa
U13 Red
3
G Bacolas
Ashburton R
14
G Nairn
Fitzroy 1
13
G Schultz
Team Kenne
3
H Bolton
Canterbury B
2
H Nasser
U13 Red
1
H Buultjens
Canterbury B
2
H Free
Kew Rovers B
17
H Langkau
Ashburton R
13
H Borovac
U13/1
17
H Buttifant
Fitzroy 1
14
H Parsons
Ashburton R
2
H Woodhouse
Kew Rovers B
16
H Ramshaw
Fitzroy 1
15
H Ameer
U13 Red
3
H Barker
Canterbury B
4
H Mckay
Team Kenne
4
I Walker
Whitehorse Colts W
14
J Conlan
U13 Red
4
J Crawford
U13 Red
1
J Cullen
U13 Red
4
J Duckworth
U13 Red
1
J Hartnett
U13 Red
4
J H Hanger
Ashburton R
12
J Marulli
Whitehorse Colts W
15
J Polkinghorne
Ashburton R
14
J Archer
U13 Red
4
J Eales
Whitehorse Colts W
14
J Leonard
U13 Red
4
J Balfour
Kew Rovers B
16
J Connelly
Fitzroy 1
13
J Ercolano
Fitzroy 1
14
J Hassett
Whitehorse Colts W
15
J Lawson
Team Kenne
4
J Menta
U13 Red
2
J Nelson
U13 Red
16
J O'Connor
U13 Red
4
J Townsend
Canterbury B
4
J Wildsmith
U13 Red
14
J Oner
Ashburton R
14
J Feneley
Kew Rovers B
14
J Sartori
Team Kenne
1
J Littler
Ashburton R
8
J Staples
U13 Red
18
J Taylor
U13 Red
3
J Watson
Fitzroy 1
13
J Hogan
Fitzroy 1
13
J Keble
Ashburton R
13
J O'Connor
U13 Red
1
J Pollocks
Ashburton R
14
J Rallakis
U13 Red
1
J Warren
U13 Red
1
K Mcmahon
Fitzroy 1
14
K Worner
Ashburton R
14
K Lennon
U13/1
4
L Godden
U13 Red
18
L Mackintosh
Ashburton R
14
L Manchee
U13 Red
1
L Spadafora
U13 Red
5
L Ros
Fitzroy 1
14
L Burke
Team Kenne
4
L Clifford
Kew Rovers B
1
L Fitzpatrick
Kew Rovers B
16
L Foldi
Ashburton R
1
L Gallagher
Canterbury B
1
L Greaney
U13 Red
4
L Keyhoe
Canterbury B
1
L Acciarresi
Team Kenne
4
L Allen
Ashburton R
1
L Kelvie
Kew Rovers B
17
L Keogh
Whitehorse Colts W
14
L Morando
Whitehorse Colts W
16
L Sharrock
Team Kenne
4
L Williams
Fitzroy 1
15
M Faulkner
U13 Red
1
M Caldwell
Canterbury B
2
M Hartnett
U13 Red
4
M Mikedis
Kew Rovers B
15
M Shuttleworth
Canterbury B
3
M Suttle
Team Kenne
4
M Doyle
Fitzroy 1
14
M Spiteri
U13 Red
4
M Silvaggi
U13 Red
15
M Ryan
Whitehorse Colts W
10
N Farrell
Fitzroy 1
15
N Tsiligiannis
Kew Rovers B
3
N Harrison
Team Kenne
1
N Moyle
Kew Rovers B
17
N Bennett
Ashburton R
14
N Daicos
Kew Rovers B
17
N Kennedy
Team Kenne
4
N Prestigiacomo
U13 Red
14
N Woodall
U13 Red
16
N Begley
U13 Red
4
N Johnson
Kew Rovers B
16
N Montague
Kew Rovers B
17
O Buckley
Ashburton R
14
O Robson
Team Kenne
4
O Foxwell
U13 Red
1
P Kachrimanis
U13 Red
2
P Pand
Whitehorse Colts W
16
P Dunne
U13 Red
3
P Gaffney
Kew Rovers B
11
P Horvath
U13 Red
14
R Mcinnes
Canterbury B
3
R Richardson
Fitzroy 1
15
R Seakins
Fitzroy 1
15
R Candiloro
Whitehorse Colts W
16
R Spagnol
Canterbury B
1
R Hopkins
Canterbury B
2
R Rush
Fitzroy 1
14
R Lawrence
U13 Red
1
R Lynch
Whitehorse Colts W
10
R Tommasoni
U13 Red
2
R Valentine
Ashburton R
13
S Ackland-Evans
Fitzroy 1
14
S Dinneen
Ashburton R
9
S Martin
Ashburton R
13
S Constantinou
U13 Red
8
S Holland
U13 Red
17
S Kavenagh
Kew Rovers B
17
S A'Hearn
Kew Rovers B
17
S Inlander
Canterbury B
2
S Reynolds
U13 Red
8
S Gordon
U13 Red
14
S Natsis
Whitehorse Colts W
1
S Kazakis
U13 Red
2
T Sonderhof
U13 Red
1
T Bennett
Whitehorse Colts W
6
T Loffler
Whitehorse Colts W
16
T Lawson
Team Kenne
4
T Russell
Kew Rovers B
9
T Sellers
Ashburton R
14
W Burgess
Ashburton R
14
W Mckenna
Team Kenne
4
W Phillips
U13 Red
18
W Sugden
Whitehorse Colts W
16
W Townsend
Canterbury B
1
W Gower
Canterbury B
3
W Mccredie
Team Kenne
1
W Newton
U13 Red
4
X Rodway
Canterbury B
2
Y Guleria
U13 Red
2
Y Kazakis
U13 Red
2
Z Vitalos
Canterbury B
4
Z C Fryett
Kew Rovers B
4
Z Johnston
Kew Rovers B
17
Z Schade
Whitehorse Colts W
1
Z Vesnaver
U13 Red
18
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started