Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Junior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Venues
Club Detail
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors ( ...
/
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C
S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10
S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Bizley
HH1
17
32
H Roland
VT6
16
32
S Chivers
HH1
16
30
B Hardy
WSD2
15
28
L Aylen
BB1
8
23
W Watts
HH1
16
20
N Agache
HH1
17
19
C May
VT6
15
18
S Moodie
WSD2
6
18
S Fahnle
VT10
11
18
O Tuck
BB1
8
17
A Devink
WSD2
13
16
M Piva
VT6
14
16
C Newham
VT10
14
15
L Hammersley
HH1
16
15
Y Song
BV8
6
14
D Balasooriya
VT6
15
13
L Vozzo
WSD2
15
13
L Gilmour
BV7
6
13
R Moore
HH1
17
13
S Quirk
BB1
7
13
S Petroulias
BV8
6
13
B Bowyer-Smyth
HH1
16
12
L Howard
WSD2
10
12
T Chrystal
VT10
13
12
A Rubino
BB1
8
11
L Talbot
WSD2
15
11
N Quinn
VT10
12
11
J Pratt
BV8
5
10
J Edwards
BB1
6
9
M Albisser-Bennett
VT10
14
9
C Mastos
BB1
7
8
F Haberl
BV7
6
8
H Griggs
HH1
11
8
H Hall
VT6
12
8
J Deng
VT6
11
8
L Wade
BV7
6
8
M Fothergill
BV7
6
8
L Barker
BV7
5
7
R Rule
VT10
10
7
A Tan
MT2
4
6
B Thomas
MT2
4
5
D Pike
BV8
6
5
F Cookes
BV7
5
5
J Mitchell
BB1
7
5
J Maaskant
MT2
4
5
S Paroukas
VT6
13
5
A Rouse
MBBB1
2
4
H Nguyen
BV8
6
4
J O'Hagan
WSD2
10
4
L Rice
MBBB1
3
4
L Doherty
MBBB1
2
4
M Boccari
BB1
7
4
O Davies
BV8
5
4
B Osborne
WSD2
14
3
T Johnstone
MBBB1
3
3
Z Nuroo
MBBB1
3
3
J Zapedowski
MBBB1
3
2
J Goodfellow
BV7
6
2
J Zslot
MBBB1
1
2
K Davies
VT10
11
2
L Raymakers
WSD2
14
2
L Hanson
MT2
3
2
L Baxter
HH1
17
2
M Strain
BV5
1
2
M Nguyen
MT2
4
2
S Doherty
MBBB1
3
2
Z Burnet
BV8
2
2
E Kyriakou
BV5
1
1
M Santilli
MT2
3
1
N Thomas
MT2
4
1
N Spencer
BV5
1
1
T Natschev
MT2
4
1
T Blake
BV8
1
1
D Michael
BV7
1
H Serong
BV5
1
K Wilson
BV5
1
L Bourke
BV5
1
N Stansfield
BV5
1
O Jongebreur
MT2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started