Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Junior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Venues
Club Detail
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors ( ...
/
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C
S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10
S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Manning
VT1
15
28
M Jevric
VT1
17
25
E Poon
WP1
16
23
S Capon
VT1
17
22
T Perry
WP1
16
21
A Alexander
WP2
13
20
E Rottura
WP2
12
18
L Hagopian
VT1
16
18
B Wigg
STB1
14
16
E Merton
WP2
14
16
A Ridd
WP1
14
13
L Hausegger
WP2
15
13
M Gray
BHB1
4
13
O Morris
STB1
9
13
B Fielding
BHB1
4
12
T Kinna
WP1
16
12
Y Hancock-Wolfe
STB1
16
12
T Pascoe
WP1
13
11
T Piho
STB1
10
11
A Meneilly
WP1
14
10
C Galea
VT1
16
10
N Whittam
MT1
3
10
N Bodin
WP2
15
9
S Bloch
WP1
12
9
B Clark
VT1
12
8
G Osborne
WP2
4
8
H Konstanty
WP1
7
8
A Frausing
STB1
13
7
E Breaden
MT1
3
7
H Gassmann
VT1
15
7
K Brown
WP2
13
7
D Currenti
VT2
3
6
K Stringer
EW1
3
6
Y Cook
STB1
5
6
A Hy
EB1
4
5
B Eames
WP2
15
5
C Kowalski
VT2
3
5
I Anderson
WP3
3
5
J Kennedy
EW1
2
5
L Farrow
VT2
3
5
L D'Amico
MT1
3
5
V Kong
EB1
4
5
A Sanders
EB1
3
4
A Lemaire
EB1
3
4
E Woodford
BHB1
3
4
I Vaina
EB1
1
4
T Selalmatzidis
EB1
1
4
Y Whittam
MT1
3
4
A Rahulan
EB1
2
3
C Sanders
EB1
4
3
C Chan
EW1
3
3
S D Fraga
BHB1
4
3
S Shelton
STB1
13
3
Z Manning
VT1
2
3
A O'Grady
EW1
3
2
D Hughson
WP3
2
2
E Coles
VT1
16
2
E Howlett
BHB1
4
2
G Ashlin
MT1
3
2
L Davidson
BHB1
3
2
N Hancock-Wolfe
STB1
5
2
R Barry
EW1
3
2
S Mendes
WP3
3
2
T Gannon
BHB1
1
2
T D Penha
VT2
3
2
A Truong
VT2
3
1
A Tram
VT2
3
1
B Kilsby
STB1
12
1
F Lloyd-Owens
MT1
3
1
H May
WP1
3
1
L Collis
WP3
3
1
M Flood
EB1
2
1
M Hamilton
VT1
3
1
O Kingston
STB1
2
1
R Mackinnon
WP3
2
1
A Lees
EB1
1
A Courtney
VT1
2
A Breaden
MT1
1
E Adraktas
EB1
1
H Parker
EW1
3
J Stocks
STB1
1
K Andrews
WP3
3
K Griffiths
WP3
1
K Bertoldi
BHB1
1
L Barbazza
WP2
1
M Karslake
WP3
3
M Timothy
VT2
2
O Fahey
EW1
3
S Kandil
WP3
3
S Piho
STB1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started