Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 Monday Morning Ladies
S19 NJBL U08 Boys A
S19 NJBL U08 Boys B
S19 NJBL U08 Boys C
S19 NJBL U08 Boys D
S19 NJBL U08 Girls A
S19 NJBL U08 Girls B
S19 NJBL U08 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys A
S19 NJBL U10 Boys B
S19 NJBL U10 Boys C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys D
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
S19 NJBL U10 Boys F
S19 NJBL U10 Girls A
S19 NJBL U10 Girls B
S19 NJBL U10 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Girls D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys A
S19 NJBL U12 Boys B
S19 NJBL U12 Boys C
S19 NJBL U12 Boys D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys E
S19 NJBL U12 Boys F
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
S19 NJBL U12 Girls A
S19 NJBL U12 Girls B
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
S19 NJBL U12 Girls D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys A
S19 NJBL U14 Boys B
S19 NJBL U14 Boys C
S19 NJBL U14 Boys D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys E
S19 NJBL U14 Boys F
S19 NJBL U14 Boys G
S19 NJBL U14 Girls A
S19 NJBL U14 Girls B
S19 NJBL U14 Girls C
S19 NJBL U14 Girls D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys A
S19 NJBL U16 Boys B
S19 NJBL U16 Boys C
S19 NJBL U16 Boys D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys E
S19 NJBL U16 Girls A
S19 NJBL U16 Girls B
S19 NJBL U16 Girls C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys A
S19 NJBL U18 Boys B
S19 NJBL U18 Boys C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys D
S19 NJBL U19 Girls A
S19 NJBL U19 Girls B
S19 NJBL U19 Girls C
S19 NJBL U21 Boys A
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL THURSDAY MIXED
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Fragale
U12 Boys Cougars 4
14
34
J Young
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
14
34
A Macisaac
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
9
29
N Halley
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
11
29
W Norris
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
28
B Smith
U12 Boys Cougars 4
13
27
J Claridge
U12 Boys Power 2
16
27
C Cross
U12 Boys Power 2
16
26
N Torney
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
14
24
J Hunter
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
23
J Volkanovski
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
22
A Egan
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
11
21
J Kefalas
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
21
L Tauafiafi
U12 Boys St Martins 3
12
21
K Jamieson
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
11
20
T Tootell
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
14
20
C Carmichael
U12 Boys Power 2
16
19
L Rizio
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
19
L Dwyer
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
11
19
J Langley
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
18
J Melideo
U12 Boys St Martins 3
11
18
P Quinn
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
11
18
M Minihan
U12 Boys Power 2
15
17
A Malli
U12 Boys Cougars 4
8
16
D Johnson
U12 Boys Power 2
16
15
E Braid
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
15
E Tarantino
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
15
15
A Iloa
U12 Boys Cougars 4
8
14
B Treweek
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
14
J Keena
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
14
K Luscombe
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
10
14
H Elsegood
U12 Boys Cougars 4
14
13
J Georgeson
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
13
A Clark
U12 Boys Power 2
16
12
B Ormerod
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
12
M Chasteau
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
10
12
C Spence
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
12
11
J Noseda
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
10
11
J Humphrey
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
11
N Young
U12 Boys St Mary's 4
13
11
O Kennedy
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
8
11
R Bowman
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
9
11
S Shell
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
11
11
B Signorini
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
10
D Attard
U12 Boys St Martins 3
12
10
J Biddiscombe
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
9
10
D Sammassimo
U12 Boys St Martins 3
10
9
J Armet
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
9
9
Z Carlson-Young
U12 Boys Cougars 4
9
9
I Dooley
U12 Boys Cougars 4
13
8
J Cox
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
15
8
W O'Neill
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
10
8
A Dorman
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
8
7
H El-Halabi
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
12
7
J Nolan
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
8
7
O Mundy
U12 Boys St Martins 3
12
7
B Conolly
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
3
6
C Galgano
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
9
6
D Sala
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
10
6
H Corrigan
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
14
6
L Palermo
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
4
6
L Baker
U12 Boys Power 2
11
6
M Pegoraro
U12 Boys St Martins 3
12
6
C Collier
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
5
H Sinclair
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
10
5
H Gagovski
U12 Boys St Thomas 3
13
5
M Merrett
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
8
5
B Spark
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
4
C Driver
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
4
D Mcleish
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
4
G Mollross
U12 Boys St Martins 3
9
4
J Kerford
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
2
4
L Desio
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
1
4
P Hermans
U12 Boys St Martins 3
11
4
A Cooperwaite
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
3
A Lang
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
9
3
B Archibald
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
7
3
C Austin
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
3
D Diserio
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
7
3
H Gallagher
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
11
3
H Cordell
U12 Boys Power 2
14
3
J Pearsall
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
4
3
J Velijanovski
U12 Boys Cougars 4
10
3
L Zinga
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
2
3
L Danahay
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
3
Z Owen
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
3
B Mossop
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
2
J Lord
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
2
K Patten
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
2
N Wade
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
2
S Farrell
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
2
A Olteanu
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
1
A Egan
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
1
B Morton
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
1
B Batt
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
1
J Eyre
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
1
J Murray
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
1
J Baker
U12 Boys Power 2
5
1
L Bartoli
U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
1
T Hartson
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
1
Z Perfecto
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
1
1
A Lukic
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
A Cox
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
B D Meglio
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
B Greenwood
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
1
C Hales
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
D D Serio
U12 Boys Greenhills 4
5
D Poole
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
D Coddou
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
2
E Corrigan
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
8
E Downing
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
H Biviano
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
J Noseda
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
2
J Wood-Davies
U12 Boys St Helena 4
1
J Gardner
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
N Tudor
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
O Wallis
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
1
R Salce
U12 Boys Eltham North 8
2
R Alchin
U12 Boys St Joseph's 2
1
T Marendaz
U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
2
T Furness
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5
1
W Oapos;neill
U12 Boys Eltham North 6
2
Z Papadimitriou
U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started