Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 Monday Morning Ladies
S19 NJBL U08 Boys A
S19 NJBL U08 Boys B
S19 NJBL U08 Boys C
S19 NJBL U08 Boys D
S19 NJBL U08 Girls A
S19 NJBL U08 Girls B
S19 NJBL U08 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys A
S19 NJBL U10 Boys B
S19 NJBL U10 Boys C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys D
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
S19 NJBL U10 Boys F
S19 NJBL U10 Girls A
S19 NJBL U10 Girls B
S19 NJBL U10 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Girls D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys A
S19 NJBL U12 Boys B
S19 NJBL U12 Boys C
S19 NJBL U12 Boys D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys E
S19 NJBL U12 Boys F
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
S19 NJBL U12 Girls A
S19 NJBL U12 Girls B
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
S19 NJBL U12 Girls D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys A
S19 NJBL U14 Boys B
S19 NJBL U14 Boys C
S19 NJBL U14 Boys D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys E
S19 NJBL U14 Boys F
S19 NJBL U14 Boys G
S19 NJBL U14 Girls A
S19 NJBL U14 Girls B
S19 NJBL U14 Girls C
S19 NJBL U14 Girls D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys A
S19 NJBL U16 Boys B
S19 NJBL U16 Boys C
S19 NJBL U16 Boys D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys E
S19 NJBL U16 Girls A
S19 NJBL U16 Girls B
S19 NJBL U16 Girls C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys A
S19 NJBL U18 Boys B
S19 NJBL U18 Boys C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys D
S19 NJBL U19 Girls A
S19 NJBL U19 Girls B
S19 NJBL U19 Girls C
S19 NJBL U21 Boys A
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL THURSDAY MIXED
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
T Mcclure
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
16
53
53
9
115
7.19
M Pegoraro
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
51
51
4
106
6.62
J Bibis
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
50
50
5
105
6.56
A Morrison
U12 Girls St Helena 1
14
46
46
10
102
7.29
J Merluzzo
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
42
42
11
95
7.31
J D Pasquale
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
38
38
10
86
5.38
Z Braidwood
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
35
35
11
81
5.06
C Buswell
U12 Girls St Helena 1
12
34
34
7
75
6.25
H Mcclintock
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
29
29
17
75
4.41
A Spotswood
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
35
35
1
71
4.18
M Merluzzo
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
31
31
7
69
5.31
M Madin
U12 Girls Flames 1
15
32
32
2
66
4.4
A Jenkins
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
31
31
2
64
4.92
E Fitzgerald
U12 Girls Flames 1
14
30
30
1
61
4.36
M D'Arcangelo
U12 Girls Flames 1
13
26
26
2
54
4.15
N Stewart
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
16
22
22
9
53
3.31
A Smith
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
23
23
4
50
3.12
M Macartney
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
13
20
20
9
49
3.77
C Ellis
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
23
23
1
47
3.13
S Steindl
U12 Girls St Martins 1
10
21
21
5
47
4.7
C Smith
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
23
23
46
23
G Daly
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
23
23
46
23
S Campbell
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
18
18
8
44
11
E Musarra
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
13
21
21
1
43
3.31
J Bishop
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
13
19
19
5
43
3.31
R Ellis
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
20
20
3
43
2.87
M Giovannini
U12 Girls St Martins 1
10
19
19
3
41
4.1
S Murphy
U12 Girls St Helena 1
14
19
19
2
40
2.86
A Sala
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
11
17
17
2
36
3.27
G Hartigan
U12 Girls St Marys 6
16
16
16
4
36
2.25
A Lodge
U12 Girls St Helena 1
11
17
17
34
3.09
C Lania
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
14
14
5
33
2.36
G D Lange
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
17
14
14
5
33
1.94
M Jones
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
15
15
3
33
2.54
E Hunter
U12 Girls St Martins 1
8
15
15
2
32
4
G Moieni
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
15
15
2
32
2.46
P Condon
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
15
15
15
2
32
2.13
L Wilson
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
8
14
14
1
29
3.62
G Bayer
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
9
12
12
4
28
3.11
A Hanlan
U12 Girls Flames 1
15
12
12
2
26
1.73
E Daly
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
11
11
4
26
1.86
M Stebbing
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
12
12
2
26
13
C Longley
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
11
11
2
24
6
S Kekez
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
12
12
24
12
S Forde
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
10
10
4
24
1.85
A Byrne
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
14
10
10
3
23
1.64
C Rasig
U12 Girls Apollo 2
14
9
9
4
22
1.57
J Hore
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
11
11
22
11
L Nonoa
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
11
11
22
11
I Hoey
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
10
10
1
21
1.5
I Raymond
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
9
9
2
20
1.67
M Cilliers
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
10
10
20
1.54
G Potter
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
9
9
9
1
19
2.11
H Martin
U12 Girls Apollo 2
12
8
8
3
19
1.58
K Mcleod
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
9
9
1
19
9.5
S Seiter
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
9
9
1
19
9.5
C Headberry
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
8
8
2
18
1.5
H Drummond
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
9
9
18
18
G Alexander
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
6
6
5
17
1.13
M Janis
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
15
7
7
3
17
1.13
M Porqueddu
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
A D Cin
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
7
7
2
16
8
C Merrett
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
16
7
7
2
16
1
Z Minos
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
5
5
6
16
1.23
C Chesser
U12 Girls Apollo 2
13
7
7
1
15
1.15
E Warburton
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
11
7
7
1
15
1.36
E J Dumitrascu
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
16
7
7
1
15
0.94
H Crimmins
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
7
7
1
15
7.5
A Watson
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
7
7
14
14
A Polykandritis
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
6
6
1
13
6.5
A Brunnen
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
5
5
3
13
0.87
C Jagger
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
5
5
3
13
0.93
A Godden
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
12
6
6
12
1
A Gerasimidis
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
6
6
12
3
A Fantauzzo
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
14
6
6
12
0.86
L Yamamoto
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
6
6
12
6
P Forde
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
13
5
5
2
12
0.92
T Harvey
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
12
6
6
12
1
L Scrivener
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
5
5
1
11
5.5
L Parker
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
M Boyd
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
13
5
5
1
11
0.85
A Rades
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
5
5
10
0.62
B Quinn
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
9
4
4
2
10
1.11
N Foley
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
5
5
10
5
R Andonovski
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
5
5
10
5
E Llewelyn
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
14
4
4
1
9
0.64
E Bibis
U12 Girls Flames 1
16
4
4
1
9
0.56
L Burgess
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
M Parker
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
C Farmer
U12 Girls St Martins 1
2
4
4
8
4
E Harper
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
4
4
8
8
E Carlin
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
4
4
8
4
G Ibrahim
U12 Girls Apollo 2
12
4
4
8
0.67
J Montford
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
4
4
8
8
L Whitehill
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
4
4
8
2
M Walsh
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
11
4
4
8
0.73
T Jensen
U12 Girls Apollo 2
10
4
4
8
0.8
C Hooper
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
15
3
3
1
7
0.47
L Donnison
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
A Broughan
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
3
3
6
3
C Poulton
U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
1
3
3
6
6
C Staffieri
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
3
3
6
3
H Yule
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
3
3
6
3
I Hoare
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
3
3
6
6
L Saraceno
U12 Girls Apollo 2
11
3
3
6
0.55
M Mcleod
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
2
2
2
6
3
S Adihetty
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
3
3
6
3
S Lebar
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
C Karvelis
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
2
2
1
5
5
J Mikkelson
U12 Girls St Martins 1
9
2
2
1
5
0.56
S Olaughlin
U12 Girls St Helena 1
1
2
2
1
5
5
A Prowse
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
2
2
4
1
A Bell
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
2
2
4
4
B Quinn
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
4
2
2
4
1
E Ol
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
1
2
2
4
4
G Rocca
U12 Girls St Marys 5
2
2
2
4
2
K Tout
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
2
2
4
2
L Cust
U12 Girls St Martins 1
12
2
2
4
0.33
M Black
U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
12
2
2
4
0.33
M Walsh
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
7
2
2
4
0.57
M Webb
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
2
2
4
4
M Clark
U12 Girls Eltham North 2
4
2
2
4
1
O Barling
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
2
2
4
2
V Fakalata
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
2
2
4
2
I Bott
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A Dzanovski
U12 Girls St Martins 1
9
1
1
2
0.22
E Robertson
U12 Girls St Helena 2
4
1
1
2
0.5
G Muhar
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
1
2
2
G Parpinel
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
1
1
2
1
I Horton
U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
1
1
1
2
2
I Downing
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1
2
1
1
2
1
J Mclaughlan
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
1
1
2
1
L Borthwick
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
1
1
2
1
M Garroway
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
1
1
2
1
M Clark
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
1
1
2
1
M Krousoratis
U12 Girls St Helena 1
13
1
1
2
0.15
N Thellamurege
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
11
1
1
2
0.18
R Gerard
U12 Girls Greenhills 2
2
1
1
2
1
S Sango-Rados
U12 Girls Cougars 2
2
1
1
2
1
W Ping
U12 Girls St Martins 1
11
1
1
2
0.18
A Deans
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
A Noga
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
2
D Cameron
U12 Girls St Marys 6
15
E Buttigieg
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
G Herbert
U12 Girls Flames 1
2
G Fitzmaurice
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
3
H Ibrahim
U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
1
H Jones
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
J Fantone
U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
3
J Hart
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
1
K Munro
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
L Quinlan
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
L Fredeniksen
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
M Tierney
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
1
N Newnham
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
N Cleary
U12 Girls St Marys 6
14
P Black
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
R Lashford
U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
2
R Slade
U12 Girls St Martins 1
1
R Fenech
U12 Girls St Thomas 2
2
R Sevior
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
S Bossini
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
S Hewett
U12 Girls Eltham North 3
1
S Rogers
U12 Girls St Joseph's 1
3
S Gallo
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
4
T Blachford-Parolin
U12 Girls Greenhills 3
2
T Marazita
U12 Girls St Marys 5
1
T Zerbst
U12 Girls St Thomas 1
14
Z Ross
U12 Girls St Helena 2
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started