Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E1
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
A17 20U Girls A
A17 NJBL 20U Boys A
A17 NJBL U08 Boys A
A17 NJBL U08 Boys B
A17 NJBL U08 Boys C
A17 NJBL U08 Boys D
A17 NJBL U08 Girls A/B
A17 NJBL U08 Girls C
A17 NJBL U08 Girls D
A17 NJBL U10 Boys A
A17 NJBL U10 Boys B
A17 NJBL U10 Boys C1
A17 NJBL U10 Boys C2
A17 NJBL U10 Boys D1
A17 NJBL U10 Boys D2
A17 NJBL U10 Girls A
A17 NJBL U10 Girls B
A17 NJBL U10 Girls C
A17 NJBL U10 Girls D
A17 NJBL U12 Boys A
A17 NJBL U12 Boys B1
A17 NJBL U12 Boys B2
A17 NJBL U12 Boys C1
A17 NJBL U12 Boys C2
A17 NJBL U12 Boys D1
A17 NJBL U12 Boys D2
A17 NJBL U12 Boys D3
A17 NJBL U12 Girls A
A17 NJBL U12 Girls B
A17 NJBL U12 Girls C1
A17 NJBL U12 Girls C2
A17 NJBL U12 Girls D
A17 NJBL U14 Boys A
A17 NJBL U14 Boys B
A17 NJBL U14 Boys C1
A17 NJBL U14 Boys C2
A17 NJBL U14 Boys D1
A17 NJBL U14 Boys D2
A17 NJBL U14 Girls A
A17 NJBL U14 Girls B
A17 NJBL U14 Girls C
A17 NJBL U16 Boys A
A17 NJBL U16 Boys B1
A17 NJBL U16 Boys B2
A17 NJBL U16 Boys C1
A17 NJBL U16 Boys C2
A17 NJBL U16 Boys D
A17 NJBL U16 Girls A
A17 NJBL U16 Girls A/R
A17 NJBL U16 Girls B
A17 NJBL U16 Girls C/D
A17 NJBL U18 Boys A
A17 NJBL U18 Boys B1
A17 NJBL U18 Boys B2
A17 NJBL U18 Boys C
A17 NJBL U18 Boys D
A17 NJBL U18 Girls A
A17 NSBL MONDAY MEN A
A17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B
A17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C
A17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D
A17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E
A17 NSBL Monday Morning Ladies
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C1
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C2
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D1
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E1
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2
A17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
A17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
A17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
A17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
A17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Prockner
The Catalina Wine Mixers
16
49
B Carter
The Catalina Wine Mixers
15
47
D Tomasi
Titans
17
46
D Garzia
Super Spla
16
40
A Tronbetta
Sonics
13
39
G Nielsen
The Catalina Wine Mixers
16
39
J Garzia
Super Spla
16
35
J Brogan
Falcons
15
34
S Papas
Diamond Cr
16
34
T Vella
Super Spla
14
33
A Neilson
The Catalina Wine Mixers
16
32
C Lintzeris
Titans
14
31
J Collins
The Catalina Wine Mixers
16
30
C Trapani
Titans
18
27
D Tedford
Sonics
11
27
J Thorpe
Falcons
14
26
J T
Falcons
12
26
J Lapadula
Spicemen
11
25
N Prasd
Sonics
10
25
J Trapani
Titans
18
24
R Blanchard
Falcons
15
24
S Papas
Diamond Cr
14
24
A Christie
Falcons
15
23
D Fernandes
Spicemen
14
23
J Brown
Sonics
14
23
L Fusillo
Super Spla
13
23
R D Maio
Titans
17
23
J Xanthos
Super Spla
12
22
Z Daicos
The Bobs
9
20
K Walker
Titans
16
19
S Turner
Spicemen
13
19
A Knox
Sonics
11
18
A Pickelo
The Catalina Wine Mixers
16
18
S Papas
Diamond Cr
16
18
B Woodhead
Sonics
10
15
J Squillace
Super Spla
7
15
R Maerz
The Bobs
9
15
J Longwood
Spicemen
12
13
M Drummond
Super Spla
14
13
A Cirillo
Spicemen
12
12
J Inch
Spicemen
14
12
R Ruben
Falcons
12
12
T Burns
Super Spla
10
12
R Falquerabao
The Bobs
8
11
J Mclean
Titans
12
10
L Arulnesathasan
Spartans
2
10
W Spicer
Spicemen
7
10
D Connor
Spicemen
12
9
N Carty
The Bobs
10
9
A Arulnesathasan
Spartans
3
8
D Trombetta
Sonics
5
8
F Rasiah
Spartans
3
8
J Rallis
Under Dogs
3
8
S Papas
Diamond Cr
17
7
W Johnston
The Bobs
6
7
W Spicer
Spicemen
5
7
J Casic
The Bobs
10
6
M Thompson
Kamikaze's
3
6
T Burns
Super Spla
5
6
N Jaennicke
Under Dogs
2
5
R Lacey
Kamikaze's
3
5
T B
Super Spla
2
5
A Nolan
Kamikaze's
3
4
A Andonioff
Buckets
1
4
B Danaher
The Bobs
8
4
P Arulunantham
Spartans
1
4
T V
Super Spla
1
4
T Nowe
Hubert's S
2
4
T Taylor
Hubert's S
2
4
A Fragomeni
Titans
3
3
A Bennett
Buckets
1
3
B Woolcock
Under Dogs
3
3
B Meade
Sonics
2
3
B Wade
Paella Grande
1
3
E Beeeson
Oilers
1
3
G Christou
Under Dogs
3
3
J X
Super Spla
1
3
J Linehan
Kamikaze's
2
3
J Jacob
Under Dogs
2
3
L Ellul
Kamikaze's
2
3
S Clarke
Hubert's S
2
3
A Makings
Spartans
1
2
C Douglas
Kamikaze's
3
2
C Hughes
Hubert's S
2
2
D G
Super Spla
1
2
I M Moncatar
The Bobs
5
2
J G
Super Spla
1
2
J Neale
Buckets
1
2
L Fusillo
Super Spla
2
2
L Ariayatha
Spartans
3
2
N Oakley
Paella Grande
1
2
R Ravee
Spartans
1
2
T Smith
Paella Grande
1
2
T Smyth
OG
2
2
A Pannell
Spicemen
1
1
B Brown
Oilers
2
1
B Cox
Buckets
1
1
D Rasiah
Spartans
2
1
G Holland
Sonics
3
1
H Harrison
Under Dogs
1
1
J Bunker
Oilers
2
1
J Best
Hubert's S
2
1
J Chahine
Paella Grande
1
1
J Arulantham
Spartans
1
1
L F
Super Spla
1
1
L Dwyer
Under Dogs
2
1
N Rouw
Blazers
1
1
P Forbes
St Helena
3
1
R Beeson
Oilers
2
1
S Woolcock
Under Dogs
2
1
S Carafa
Buckets
1
1
T Burnes
Hubert's S
2
1
A Meikle
OG
2
A Bacskos
OG
1
A Rigoni
OG
2
B Darling-Filby
The Longho
1
B Negrin
Under Dogs
3
D Brown
Oilers
2
J Hart
Aussie Tall Stars
1
J Biddle
Buckets
1
J Negrin
Oilers
2
J Federico
Kamikaze's
3
K Prathiv
Spartans
2
M D
Super Spla
1
M Parkinson
Buckets
1
M Ashby
OG
2
M Wallace
Buckets
1
N Ristevski
OG
2
N Orso
OG
2
R D Maio
Super Spla
1
T Cockerall
Paella Grande
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started