Football Northern Territory
About Us
Contact Details
Tournaments & Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Club Websites
Web Site
Sign in to SportsTG
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Northern Territory (FNT)
/
3RD Division Men
Filter by season
2024
2023 - 2024
2023
2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019 - 2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017 - 2018
2017
2016 - 2017
2016
2015
2014 - 2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Australia Cup
FICA MPL 2024
FICA MPLR 2024
FICA U11
FICA U13
FICA U15
FICA U6
FICA U6 Girls
FICA U7
FICA U9
FICA WPL 2024
Over 35s Men
U10 Pool A
U10 Pool B
U11
U11 Girls
U12 Pool A
U12 Pool B
U13
U13 Girls
U14 Pool A
U14 Pool B
U17
U6 Pool A
U6 Pool B
U6 Pool C
U7 Girls
U7 Pool A
U7 Pool B
U7 Pool C
U8 Pool A
U8 Pool B
U8 Pool C
U9 Girls
U9 Pool A
U9 Pool B
Women's Challenge Cup
Katherine Juniors
Katherine Seniors
Mens Premier League
Womens Premier League
Mens Premier League Reserves
Womens Premier League Reserves
3RD Division Men
3RD Division Women
Fixtures/Results
3RD Division Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Simeon
Hellenic Crocs
3
1
N Fermanis
Palmerston Rovers FC
4
1
A Smart
Port Darwin FC
5
A L D R Piedade
Hellenic Crocs
4
A Suliman
Darwin Olympic SC
4
A Ballantyne
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
3
A Tsirbas
Hellenic AC
*
11
1
A D Silva
Hellenic Crocs
11
1
A Dingle
Palmerston Rovers FC
4
1
A Manoj
Hellenic Crocs
10
5
A Koum
Hellenic AC
1
A Samiotis
Darwin Olympic SC
4
A Politarchis
Darwin Olympic SC
2
A Savvas
Hellenic AC
*
5
7
A Ruane
Mindil Aces FC
6
1
A Cendo
Darwin Olympic SC
9
2
A Draper
Azzurri United FC
8
A Mcmahon
Mindil Aces FC
1
1
A Libretto
Azzurri United FC
6
1
A Melo
Hellenic Crocs
11
A Pendlebury
Mindil Aces FC
2
A Karamanidis
Hellenic AC
*
5
2
A Paradisis
Hellenic AC
2
4
1
A Hussein
Mindil Aces FC
1
B D Quintas
Hellenic Crocs
9
2
1
B Berry
Palmerston Rovers FC
9
1
B Kipkosgei
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
2
B Reid
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
B Rusca
Darwin Olympic SC
1
B Nheu
Port Darwin FC
8
B Skinner
Mindil Aces FC
2
1
C D Costa
Hellenic Crocs
8
C Farmilo
Hellenic AC
5
1
C Scott
Port Darwin FC
8
1
C M Hernandez
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
1
C Campbell
Darwin Olympic SC
1
C Batista
Azzurri United FC
9
2
C Johnson
Palmerston Rovers FC
8
C Mcevoy
Port Darwin FC
10
1
C Habgood
Port Darwin FC
11
14
2
C Kennedy
Port Darwin FC
7
4
2
C Hill
Palmerston Rovers FC
7
2
C Cartwright
Port Darwin FC
7
C O'Brien
Port Darwin FC
8
5
C Gonzalez
Darwin Olympic SC
1
D Sala
Azzurri United FC
9
1
D Turner
Darwin Olympic SC
1
D Cross
Darwin Olympic SC
7
D Godstone
Port Darwin FC
5
1
1
D Mason
Mindil Aces FC
5
1
D Neuman
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
D Reeve
Darwin Olympic SC
6
D Ferri
Darwin Olympic SC
1
D Gonzalez
Darwin Olympic SC
2
1
D Ferreira
Hellenic AC
6
4
1
D Edwards
Hellenic AC
6
7
D Garnsey
Palmerston Rovers FC
3
D Gilbert
Azzurri United FC
8
1
D Baptista
Darwin Olympic SC
8
D Heath
Mindil Aces FC
7
D Thompson
Darwin Olympic SC
1
D Marshall
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
3
4
D Muller
Port Darwin FC
1
D Nabbe
Mindil Aces FC
1
E Sayer
Port Darwin FC
9
E Valencia
Darwin Olympic SC
2
E Kipkemboi
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
2
E Makryllos
Darwin Olympic SC
2
E Ekinci
Mindil Aces FC
3
E Oteng
Hellenic AC
*
5
F Lake
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
7
1
F Gomes
Hellenic Crocs
1
F Moli
Palmerston Rovers FC
1
F Antognoni
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
F A D C N Barreto
Hellenic Crocs
11
F Couldwell
Mindil Aces FC
7
G Kelly
Mindil Aces FC
1
G Baoo
Darwin Olympic SC
1
G Maynard
Port Darwin FC
8
G Mcgrath
Port Darwin FC
9
1
2
G Curran
Azzurri United FC
2
G Miller
Port Darwin FC
2
G Glynatsis
Darwin Olympic SC
3
G Magriplis
Hellenic AC
6
G Baek
Hellenic AC
*
2
G Valadares
Hellenic AC
4
1
G Ashok
Azzurri United FC
1
G Pinheiro
Hellenic Crocs
7
1
H Rahn
Port Darwin FC
7
H Maillis
Darwin Olympic SC
1
H Doley
Mindil Aces FC
3
H Schultz
Port Darwin FC
1
H Dixon
Port Darwin FC
1
H Brar
Palmerston Rovers FC
7
1
1
H Sutton
Azzurri United FC
6
I Tenai
Palmerston Rovers FC
3
3
1
J Mather
Darwin Olympic SC
2
J Reid
Palmerston Rovers FC
7
J Hamilton
Hellenic AC
4
J Navie
Port Darwin FC
8
2
J Saitz
Palmerston Rovers FC
11
1
J Edwards
Hellenic AC
*
4
1
J Fleming
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
J Bettison
Azzurri United FC
5
1
J D Costa
Hellenic Crocs
9
J Martins
Hellenic Crocs
5
2
J Maillis
Hellenic AC
*
6
1
J Vuorinen
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
1
J Cameirao
Hellenic Crocs
6
J Branco
Hellenic Crocs
4
J F Cameirao
Hellenic Crocs
10
2
1
J Melo
Hellenic Crocs
7
1
J Day
Mindil Aces FC
1
J D Lembo
Hellenic AC
4
J Heath
Mindil Aces FC
4
J Smith
Darwin Olympic SC
8
J Coburn
Port Darwin FC
8
4
1
J Correia
Hellenic Crocs
10
1
1
J Nunez
Mindil Aces FC
9
J Janora
Darwin Olympic SC
1
K Suridge
Palmerston Rovers FC
7
K Bettison
Azzurri United FC
7
K Mcadam
Hellenic Crocs
1
K Lawlor
Azzurri United FC
8
K Malseed
Darwin Olympic SC
1
K Obi
Palmerston Rovers FC
2
K Banks
Mindil Aces FC
10
1
1
K Ebelebe
Mindil Aces FC
8
1
1
K Gittins
Mindil Aces FC
9
K Jennings
Darwin Olympic SC
1
K Timotheou
Mindil Aces FC
1
L Mcdaid
Palmerston Rovers FC
11
4
1
L Papas
Darwin Olympic SC
8
1
L Ferreira
Hellenic AC
4
1
1
L Ferreira
Hellenic AC
*
3
1
L Winman
Mindil Aces FC
2
L Macdonald
Mindil Aces FC
9
L Berthoumieu
Darwin Olympic SC
1
L O Chub
Darwin Olympic SC
2
L F Goncalves
Azzurri United FC
6
7
M Pedraza
Mindil Aces FC
2
M Brannelly
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
M Rincon
Mindil Aces FC
1
1
1
M Cameirao
Hellenic Crocs
11
1
M Fitirikkos
Hellenic AC
*
9
1
M Dunn
Palmerston Rovers FC
6
M Matete
Hellenic AC
1
M Bol
Azzurri United FC
1
M Hajdic
Hellenic AC
4
M Chin
Hellenic AC
5
1
1
M Gracie
Mindil Aces FC
2
M Lewthwaite
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
2
M Reid
Palmerston Rovers FC
9
M Rogers
Port Darwin FC
8
M Romero
Mindil Aces FC
1
M Kerrison
Mindil Aces FC
2
M Camilleri
Darwin Olympic SC
5
1
M Cashman
Azzurri United FC
9
1
M Loudon
Azzurri United FC
7
1
M Magriplis
Darwin Olympic SC
4
M Petrakis
Darwin Olympic SC
2
M Reid
Palmerston Rovers FC
1
1
M Amidy
Darwin Olympic SC
4
3
M Gamack
Port Darwin FC
8
1
2
M Mukukdju
Palmerston Rovers FC
1
1
1
M L Hsa
Mindil Aces FC
2
M H Kazi
Mindil Aces FC
6
N Russell
Darwin Olympic SC
7
2
1
N Loizos
Hellenic AC
*
11
1
N Marriott
Azzurri United FC
1
N Troumouliaris
Palmerston Rovers FC
1
N David
Mindil Aces FC
7
N Yott
Mindil Aces FC
1
N Halkitis
Darwin Olympic SC
8
2
N Theodorakopoulos
Mindil Aces FC
6
O Hughes
Mindil Aces FC
3
P Pizanias
Hellenic AC
*
7
P Grace-Long
Darwin Olympic SC
1
P Butler
Azzurri United FC
3
1
P D S Mesquita
Hellenic Crocs
11
2
P S C C S Freitas
Azzurri United FC
6
1
P Fu
Port Darwin FC
9
P Koenig
Hellenic AC
2
P Pecipajkovski
Mindil Aces FC
3
1
R Chaarani
Palmerston Rovers FC
2
1
R Hughes
Azzurri United FC
10
6
R Lambert
Mindil Aces FC
9
1
R Braga
Hellenic Crocs
10
2
R Madaffari
Hellenic AC
*
7
2
R D Silva
Hellenic Crocs
7
1
R Maansson
Port Darwin FC
1
S Bairamis
Palmerston Rovers FC
*
8
2
S Cooper
Port Darwin FC
6
1
S Grieves
Port Darwin FC
3
S Kavanagh
Darwin Olympic SC
5
S O Cuartas
Mindil Aces FC
3
S Williams
Azzurri United FC
8
8
S D Araujo
Hellenic Crocs
4
S Vlamos
Darwin Olympic SC
7
S Makrylos
Hellenic Crocs
6
1
S Vrontos
Hellenic AC
*
2
1
S Chungue
Azzurri United FC
6
S Lowery
Port Darwin FC
8
2
S D Costa
Darwin Olympic SC
3
T Khan
Palmerston Rovers FC
5
T Toani
Hellenic AC
7
T Lambrinidis
Azzurri United FC
9
1
T Halkitis
Hellenic AC
5
T Taktikos
Hellenic AC
3
1
T Kokkinomagoulos
Darwin Olympic SC
1
T Kokkinomagoulos
Hellenic AC
*
7
T Ginis
Palmerston Rovers FC
1
1
T Cherian
Port Darwin FC
9
T Richmond
Azzurri United FC
9
1
3
T Soares
Darwin Olympic SC
1
T Chappell
Azzurri United FC
5
T Merle
Darwin Olympic SC
1
T Mosquera
Azzurri United FC
10
10
T D Silva
Hellenic AC
*
8
T Bettison
Azzurri United FC
6
T Martins
Darwin Olympic SC
1
V Zaimakis
Mindil Aces FC
6
2
2
W Price
Darwin Olympic SC
4
W Macdonald
Mindil Aces FC
5
1
X Adcock
Azzurri United FC
1
Y Mousellis
Hellenic AC
1
Y A Martinez
Azzurri United FC
7
1
Z Pingo
Mindil Aces FC
8
4
1
Z Kirby
Mindil Aces FC
2
Z S Maria
Hellenic AC
*
11
1
Z Johnson
Palmerston Rovers FC
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started