SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Shen
Western Magic 1
11
33
K Mcgrath
South Adelaide Panthers 1
11
29
A Ridgway
Western Magic 1
11
28
J Waters
Flinders University 1
11
28
S Gaze
Central Districts Lions 1
11
26
B Bruse-Hall
Sturt Sabres 1
10
24
R Glovitch
Southern Tigers 1
11
23
R Johnson
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
23
M Mac
Central Districts Lions 1
10
22
B Smith
Adelaide University Blacks 1
8
21
L Burford
Adelaide University Blacks 1
10
21
M Bray
Sturt Sabres 1
10
21
N Robertson
Southern Tigers 1
10
21
S Xie
Western Magic 1
11
21
S Doeuk
Flinders University 1
10
21
A Silva
Western Magic 1
11
20
N Furse
North Adelaide Rockets 1
10
20
D Pilmore
Woodville Warriors 1
10
19
J Fort
Flinders University 1
10
19
L Cekovic
Western Magic 1
9
19
S Homburg
Sturt Sabres 1
9
19
S Fahey
Southern Tigers 1
10
19
T Mcpherson
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
19
B Tragar
South Adelaide Panthers 1
10
18
D Lam
Eastern Mavericks 1
11
18
S Ashmoore
Southern Tigers 1
9
18
J Reemst
Southern Tigers 1
11
17
J Adams
North Adelaide Rockets 1
11
17
N Stefanovic
Norwood Flames 1
9
17
S Nikolaidis
Norwood Flames 1
8
17
A Blake
Sturt Sabres 1
11
16
C Fitt
Southern Tigers 1
8
16
M Fauser
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
9
16
T Summers
Adelaide University Blacks 1
10
16
T Braithwaite
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
8
16
T Fanning
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
16
J Pryor
Woodville Warriors 1
9
15
J Richards
Southern Tigers 1
10
15
K Brits
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
15
S Rathman
Norwood Flames 1
9
15
W Hurley
Norwood Flames 1
7
15
D Mitchell
Sturt Sabres 1
9
14
D White
Woodville Warriors 1
7
14
L Verbi
Norwood Flames 1
8
14
R Flynn
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
10
14
S Scott
Flinders University 1
8
14
A Luppino
North Adelaide Rockets 1
9
13
A Fisk
Eastern Mavericks 1
5
13
L Cameron
Sturt Sabres 1
6
13
M Long
Norwood Flames 1
6
13
S Schutt
Central Districts Lions 1
9
13
A Kielczynski
Woodville Warriors 1
10
12
B Truslove
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
8
12
J Cassar
Flinders University 1
10
12
J Walczak
Southern Tigers 1
9
12
M Gaze
Central Districts Lions 1
7
12
O Sainsbury
Adelaide University Blacks 1
10
12
T Adams
North Adelaide Rockets 1
10
12
A Crabb
Central Districts Lions 1
6
11
A Kubank
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
8
11
B Clark
Central Districts Lions 1
8
11
B Worley
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
11
D Taylor
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
11
D Lissner
Central Districts Lions 1
7
11
D Walters
Western Magic 1
10
11
J Farrell
Sturt Sabres 1
10
11
J Clifton
Sturt Sabres 2
6
11
L Cotton
Adelaide University Blacks 1
10
11
D Norbury
Eastern Mavericks 1
9
10
K Go
Central Districts Lions 1
9
10
L Stanton
North Adelaide Rockets 1
5
10
L Johnson
Flinders University 1
5
10
M Stefanovic
Norwood Flames 1
5
10
P Rankin
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
11
10
S Charles
Norwood Flames 1
6
10
B Rennie
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
10
9
C Matthews
Sturt Sabres 1
5
9
C Warnock
Adelaide University Blacks 1
9
9
C Glasson
Southern Tigers 1
5
9
H Payne
Woodville Warriors 1
9
9
H Trigg
Flinders University 1
4
9
J Shillabeer
Eastern Mavericks 1
5
9
L Parker
Norwood Flames 1
9
9
M Hoffmann
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
9
S Pugsley
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
9
C Truslove
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
11
8
H Reemst
Sturt Sabres 2
4
8
M Shortt
Sturt Sabres 2
5
8
S Gill
Eastern Mavericks 1
3
8
D Sintic
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
7
J Maguire
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
7
J Warnock
Adelaide University Blacks 1
9
7
M D Pinto
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
7
S Tosh
Sturt Sabres 2
2
7
B Webster
Eastern Mavericks 1
3
6
D Nash
Sturt Sabres 2
4
6
J Turnbull
Sturt Sabres 2
3
6
J Burns
Woodville Warriors 1
8
6
N English
Sturt Sabres 2
2
6
R Luke
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
6
A Schillmann
Flinders University 1
5
5
G Eldridge
Eastern Mavericks 1
2
5
H Johnson
Sturt Sabres 2
3
5
J Hansen
Central Districts Lions 1
3
5
L Staude
Southern Tigers 1
3
5
M Rule
Sturt Sabres 2
6
5
M Hilton
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
4
5
O Eldridge
Eastern Mavericks 1
3
5
R Smith
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
5
S Kirwan
Western Magic 1
6
5
B Winston
Woodville Warriors 1
2
4
D Mar
Western Magic 1
2
4
D Huddleston
Western Magic 1
2
4
H Minear
Adelaide University Blacks 1
5
4
N Reemst
Sturt Sabres 2
2
4
T Giles
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
4
T Hunt
Sturt Sabres 2
5
4
D Mckee
Woodville Warriors 1
7
3
J Caddle
Flinders University 1
6
3
J Moss
Sturt Sabres 2
2
3
M Rogers
Adelaide University Blacks 1
2
3
M Tenison-Woods
Flinders University 1
2
3
M Farrell-Oates
Sturt Sabres 1
1
3
R Kennedy
Norwood Flames 1
2
3
T Gregory
Sturt Sabres 2
1
3
T Mills
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
3
Y H Tsui
Western Magic 1
3
3
Z Lovell
Adelaide University Blacks 1
3
3
Z Vaughan
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
3
A Joseph
Western Magic 1
1
2
B Carlson
Sturt Sabres 2
3
2
B Eddy-Kerr
Woodville Warriors 1
8
2
D Chong
Central Districts Lions 1
1
2
D Manning
Western Magic 1
1
2
E Kourani
Sturt Sabres 2
1
2
I Warhurst
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
2
J Sparke
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
2
J Woodcock
Adelaide University Blacks 1
2
2
K Della-Pia
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
2
K Georg-Dent
Eastern Mavericks 1
3
2
L Mathews
Sturt Sabres 2
2
2
M Christian
Eastern Mavericks 1
2
2
M Lee
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
2
R Brennan
Sturt Sabres 2
2
2
R Mackay
Sturt Sabres 2
1
2
A Lim
Sturt Sabres 2
1
1
B Munro
Central Districts Lions 1
1
1
C Willsmore
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
D Houben
Eastern Mavericks 1
2
1
E Nunez
Eastern Mavericks 1
3
1
H White
Sturt Sabres 2
1
1
J Matthews
Sturt Sabres 2
1
1
J Haynes
Central Districts Lions 1
2
1
K Neave
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
L Warhurst
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
L Rasmussen
Sturt Sabres 2
2
1
M Collins
Norwood Flames 1
1
1
M Drewett
Central Districts Lions 1
1
1
N Fassos
Sturt Sabres 2
1
1
Y Arefaine
Western Magic 1
2
1
Z Binks
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
1
C Mackay
Sturt Sabres 2
1
C Osborne
Woodville Warriors 1
1
E Hopley
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
G Hopley
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
J Rinaldi
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
J Rinaldi
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
J Goode
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
J Goode
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
J Smith
Norwood Flames 1
1
K Hutchinson
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
L Mathews
Sturt Sabres 1
1
L Maxwell
Sturt Sabres 1
1
L Clark
Eastern Mavericks 1
1
M Regenass
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
R Johnson
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
R Johnson
North Adelaide Rockets 2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started