K Bolto |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
28 |
A Smith |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
27 |
W Galea |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
27 |
L Mewett |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
26 |
J Dennis |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
8 |
25 |
M Cranefield |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
25 |
S Haigh |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
25 |
A Pedler |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
24 |
B Mucha |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
6 |
23 |
C Northover |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
23 |
E Hemsley |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
23 |
A Yuan |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
22 |
H Deverson |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
8 |
22 |
I Arnold |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
8 |
22 |
J Liu |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
22 |
J Kadisha |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
22 |
T Berresheim |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
22 |
Z Li |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
22 |
C Gray |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
8 |
21 |
D Liyanage |
Western Magic 1 |
6 |
21 |
I Bateman |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
21 |
J Sideris |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
5 |
21 |
J Gobell |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
21 |
L Giamalis |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
8 |
21 |
L Miller |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
21 |
O Griffin |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
21 |
O Tian |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
21 |
A Torresan |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
20 |
H Sneath |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
20 |
I Baxter |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
5 |
20 |
N Maseng |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
8 |
20 |
O Woods |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
20 |
S Richards |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
8 |
20 |
A Mudge |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
19 |
A Hilhorst |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
8 |
19 |
C Jimenez |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
19 |
F Butler |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
19 |
L Hastings |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
19 |
L Nayda |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
19 |
L Jackson |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
19 |
N Leon |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
19 |
B Hann |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
18 |
B Turner |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
18 |
B Brown |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
18 |
J Mccawley |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
18 |
M Martin |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
4 |
18 |
M Smith |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
7 |
18 |
P Howlum |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
18 |
R Mcaloon-Mcmanus |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
18 |
T Burgess |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
18 |
B Bevan |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
17 |
C Brennan |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
17 |
F Seamans |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
17 |
H Koetsier |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
17 |
J Killen |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
17 |
K Singh |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
17 |
L Bell |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
17 |
L Crisa |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
17 |
M Byrne |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
17 |
M Jenkinson |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
17 |
N Greenan |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
17 |
O Fountain |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
17 |
Q Mwakyeya |
SA Church Stars 2 |
8 |
17 |
X Khouri-Revell |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
17 |
Z Gratton |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
5 |
17 |
A Jennings |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
16 |
H Masters |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
5 |
16 |
J Adams |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
16 |
J Robson |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
16 |
M Craig |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
16 |
R Collins |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
16 |
W Gatluit |
SA Church Stars 1 |
6 |
16 |
Z Darling |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
16 |
A White |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
15 |
B S Barcelon |
Southern Tigers 3 |
6 |
15 |
C Franklin |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
7 |
15 |
J Prescott |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
15 |
J Thompson |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
15 |
L Pennell |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
8 |
15 |
M Osman |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
15 |
N King |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
7 |
15 |
O Violi |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
15 |
R Francis |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
15 |
R Badwal |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
15 |
S Hobart |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
15 |
S Crisa |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
15 |
S Zhang |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
15 |
T Odea |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
15 |
W Barnes |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
6 |
15 |
A Mehta |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
14 |
A Cheng |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
14 |
A Fitzgerald |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
8 |
14 |
B Jiang |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
14 |
C Williams |
Southern Tigers 3 |
4 |
14 |
C Tucker |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
14 |
D Mwakyeya |
SA Church Stars 2 |
8 |
14 |
J Woodrow |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
14 |
J Boxall |
SA Church Stars 1 |
5 |
14 |
L Moloney |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
14 |
M Pitman |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
14 |
M Raichici |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
14 |
N Hart |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
8 |
14 |
P Evans |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
7 |
14 |
Z Weng |
Western Magic 2 |
5 |
14 |
B Pitty |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
13 |
C Sandford |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
7 |
13 |
E N P Arabi |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
4 |
13 |
E Wilson |
SA Church Stars 1 |
6 |
13 |
F Atkinson |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
13 |
I Bloomfield |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
13 |
J Mcpherson |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
13 |
J Chau |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
6 |
13 |
J Huang |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
13 |
J Hammond |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
7 |
13 |
J Sennis |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
13 |
J Ringwood |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
6 |
13 |
L Primer |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
13 |
M Adao |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
13 |
M Aitken |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
8 |
13 |
N Soar |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
7 |
13 |
N Annich |
Southern Tigers 3 |
7 |
13 |
O Thorne |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
13 |
O Day |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
13 |
R Spratt |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
13 |
R Lindsay |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
13 |
S Emha |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
13 |
T Lynch |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
6 |
13 |
Z Williams |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
13 |
A Ataliotis |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
12 |
A ( B P A R Lual |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
12 |
C Humphreys-Ryder |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
8 |
12 |
C Neagle |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
12 |
E Lever |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
12 |
J Ou |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
12 |
J Winn |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
12 |
K Cioffi |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
12 |
L Dawson |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
7 |
12 |
L Winter |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
8 |
12 |
L D Santos |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
12 |
M Lintern |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
12 |
T Gilligan |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
12 |
T Mcconnell |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
12 |
Y R Zheng |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
12 |
A Hancock |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
11 |
A Ketting |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
6 |
11 |
B Wood |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
11 |
C Fasoli |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
11 |
C Fasoli |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
5 |
11 |
C Fountain |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
6 |
11 |
D Cao |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
11 |
D Bevan |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
7 |
11 |
H Boyce |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
11 |
H Moulds |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
11 |
H Woods |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
11 |
H Rillotta |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
11 |
H Hamilton |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
11 |
I Greenwood |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
11 |
J Newell |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
4 |
11 |
L Jarrad |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
6 |
11 |
M Mulwa |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
11 |
N Williams |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
11 |
N Scaparra |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
8 |
11 |
R Vincent |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
11 |
W Clarke |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
11 |
C Colbourne |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
10 |
C Zhu |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
10 |
C Blocki |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
10 |
E D'Souza |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
7 |
10 |
J Burden |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
10 |
J Dixon |
Southern Tigers 4 |
3 |
10 |
L Cox |
Southern Tigers 4 |
8 |
10 |
L Lewis |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
10 |
L Donaldson |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
5 |
10 |
L Reed |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
8 |
10 |
M Coscarella |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
10 |
O Sobol |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
8 |
10 |
R James |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
10 |
S Cooper |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
10 |
S Sun |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
7 |
10 |
T Mayfield |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
10 |
T Antwi |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
10 |
W Barton |
Southern Tigers 5 |
5 |
10 |
W Ryan |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
10 |
Z Doan |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
8 |
10 |
A Bateman |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
9 |
A Gray |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
9 |
A Joshi |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
9 |
C Laing |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
6 |
9 |
C Helyard |
Norwood Flames 4 |
8 |
9 |
C Billington |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
9 |
E Curtis |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
6 |
9 |
F Macgregor |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
7 |
9 |
F Koppan |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
7 |
9 |
F Page |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
9 |
H Hayes |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
8 |
9 |
J Nicholls-Andrews |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
6 |
9 |
J Madigan |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
8 |
9 |
J Bell |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
9 |
J Young |
Southern Tigers 5 |
5 |
9 |
K Cooper |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
9 |
L O'Neill |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
6 |
9 |
L Yeing |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
9 |
L S Mannini |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
4 |
9 |
M Adami |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
9 |
M Muggleton |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
9 |
M Magin |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
9 |
O Stewart |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
9 |
O Sim |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
5 |
9 |
Q Evans |
Southern Tigers 3 |
3 |
9 |
Q Kavalenka |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
4 |
9 |
R Hautop |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
9 |
R Gray |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
9 |
T Wild |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
9 |
X Hoggins |
SA Church Stars 2 |
8 |
9 |
A Hill |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
4 |
8 |
A Lewis |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
8 |
A Sendy |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
6 |
8 |
A Kempster |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
8 |
B Mai |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
8 |
B Brannon |
Southern Tigers 6 |
3 |
8 |
C Young |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
7 |
8 |
C Selaru |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
5 |
8 |
C Reed |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
6 |
8 |
D Fraser |
SA Church Stars 2 |
7 |
8 |
D Ciracovitch |
Western Magic 1 |
8 |
8 |
F Roberts |
Southern Tigers 6 |
2 |
8 |
H Greenhalgh |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
8 |
H Pearn |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
6 |
8 |
H Pudney |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
8 |
8 |
I Stewart |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
8 |
J V D Water |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
4 |
8 |
J Penkoff |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
4 |
8 |
J Gong |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
7 |
8 |
J Dixon |
Southern Tigers 5 |
4 |
8 |
K S C Yeung |
Western Magic 2 |
3 |
8 |
L Haputhanthiri |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
8 |
L Goodyear |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
8 |
8 |
L Smith |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
8 |
L Bowden |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
7 |
8 |
L Dempster |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
8 |
8 |
M Martin |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
2 |
8 |
M Forbes |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
7 |
8 |
M Nicholas |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
5 |
8 |
N Robertson |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
6 |
8 |
N Chong |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
8 |
O Gilbert |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
4 |
8 |
R Christmann |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
8 |
R Colbert |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
7 |
8 |
R V Bochove |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
5 |
8 |
S Hammond |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
7 |
8 |
W Burton |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
8 |
W Sandford |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
8 |
A Armani |
SA Church Stars 2 |
8 |
7 |
A Bauk |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
7 |
A Cochran |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
7 |
A Bruce |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
7 |
B Jones |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
7 |
C Powell |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
7 |
C Sommers |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
7 |
C Frensham |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
6 |
7 |
E Loughry |
SA Church Stars 1 |
6 |
7 |
H Ashfield |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
7 |
H Groves |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
3 |
7 |
J O'Brien |
Southern Tigers 6 |
7 |
7 |
J Pengue |
Norwood Flames 3 |
7 |
7 |
J Boumouglbay |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
4 |
7 |
J Boumouglbay |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
5 |
7 |
K Howes |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
7 |
L Loveridge |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
6 |
7 |
L C Guab |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
7 |
7 |
M Wood |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
4 |
7 |
M Wood |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
4 |
7 |
N Simes |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
5 |
7 |
N Jackson |
West Adelaide Bearcats 4 |
8 |
7 |
O Samuel |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
7 |
7 |
O Ng |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
7 |
7 |
R Fadamullah |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
7 |
S Wiering |
North Adelaide Rockets 6 |
8 |
7 |
S Zhang |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
7 |
S V Niekerk |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
7 |
S Milne |
Norwood Flames 6 |
7 |
7 |
S Ford |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
6 |
7 |
S Moore |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
8 |
7 |
S Pech |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
5 |
7 |
T Martin |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
7 |
V Lagana |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
4 |
7 |
Z Jenkinson |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
5 |
7 |
A Davis |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
6 |
A Hill |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
3 |
6 |
B Officer-Mcdaid |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
5 |
6 |
C Bros |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
8 |
6 |
C Williams |
Southern Tigers 4 |
4 |
6 |
D Njoroge |
Sturt Sabres 6 |
8 |
6 |
D Smyth |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
6 |
F Roberts |
Southern Tigers 5 |
3 |
6 |
H Dulong |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
6 |
I Baldwin |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
4 |
6 |
J Bart |
Southern Tigers 5 |
4 |
6 |
J Wu |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
7 |
6 |
J Immink |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
5 |
6 |
O Pizzino |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
7 |
6 |
O Baird |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
4 |
6 |
R Christmann |
Norwood Flames 6 |
4 |
6 |
S Gilbert |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
6 |
T Whalland |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
5 |
6 |
T Yeend |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
6 |
T Ambridge |
Southern Tigers 3 |
8 |
6 |
W Heffernan |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
4 |
6 |
Y Nahal |
Southern Tigers 6 |
6 |
6 |
Z M Zhai |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
6 |
Z Wang |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
6 |
A Thomas |
Western Magic 1 |
3 |
5 |
A Peters |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
7 |
5 |
B Nitschke |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
8 |
5 |
E Morris |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
5 |
E Whitcher |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
5 |
5 |
F Kulovac |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
7 |
5 |
H Terry |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
6 |
5 |
H Voigt |
West Adelaide Bearcats 5 |
7 |
5 |
J Marsland |
SA Church Stars 2 |
6 |
5 |
J Petschel |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
5 |
J Penkoff |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
4 |
5 |
J Matyk |
Southern Tigers 3 |
1 |
5 |
K Villa |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
5 |
5 |
L Barnes |
Forestville Eagles 7 |
4 |
5 |
L Kadrija |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
5 |
N Lovell |
Norwood Flames 6 |
4 |
5 |
O Baird |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
3 |
5 |
O Mendoza |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
4 |
5 |
O Ruchs |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
5 |
O Good |
Forestville Eagles 3 |
6 |
5 |
Q Evans |
Southern Tigers 4 |
2 |
5 |
R Bello |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
4 |
5 |
T Jiang |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
5 |
T Wallish |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
8 |
5 |
V Lagana |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
2 |
5 |
Z Llewellyn |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
6 |
5 |
A Holait |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
4 |
4 |
B Baird |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
4 |
B Amey |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
8 |
4 |
C Mclean |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
4 |
C V D Berg |
Norwood Flames 5 |
7 |
4 |
D Hoxey |
Sturt Sabres 8 |
6 |
4 |
E Mikuzis |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
4 |
E Quilley |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
4 |
H Blackmore |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
3 |
4 |
J V D Water |
Forestville Eagles 8 |
4 |
4 |
J Gooley |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
7 |
4 |
J Nikou |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
7 |
4 |
K Cripps |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
5 |
4 |
L Spyrou |
North Adelaide Rockets 7 |
5 |
4 |
L Nagornyy |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
4 |
4 |
L Lindsay |
Southern Tigers 6 |
2 |
4 |
L S Mannini |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
2 |
4 |
M Chavarria-Carrera |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
8 |
4 |
M Zhang |
Norwood Flames 4 |
7 |
4 |
N Gaskin |
Forestville Eagles 4 |
6 |
4 |
R V Bochove |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
4 |
4 |
S March |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
4 |
S March |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
5 |
4 |
W Heffernan |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
3 |
4 |
Z Johnson |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
7 |
4 |
A Holait |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
2 |
3 |
A Eastaugh |
Sturt Sabres 5 |
8 |
3 |
A Banda |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
6 |
3 |
A Hughes |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
4 |
3 |
B Gessner-Muck |
South Adelaide Panthers 5 |
7 |
3 |
B Morgan |
Norwood Flames 5 |
8 |
3 |
C Cox |
Southern Tigers 5 |
7 |
3 |
C Bates |
South Adelaide Panthers 6 |
8 |
3 |
C Strappazzon |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
3 |
3 |
D Walker |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
7 |
3 |
D Shergill |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
8 |
3 |
D Slattery |
Southern Tigers 4 |
7 |
3 |
E Pepicelli |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
3 |
F Jarman |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
2 |
3 |
G Irving |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
3 |
3 |
J Bondarenko |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
4 |
3 |
J Seekamp |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
5 |
3 |
J Marsland |
SA Church Stars 1 |
1 |
3 |
J Pylkkanen |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
3 |
J Sideris |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
2 |
3 |
J Newell |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
3 |
K S C Yeung |
Western Magic 1 |
2 |
3 |
L Barnes |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
4 |
3 |
L Thorpe |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
6 |
3 |
L Paranawithana |
Norwood Flames 6 |
5 |
3 |
M Zammit |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
7 |
3 |
M Bartlett |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
1 |
3 |
N Lovell |
Norwood Flames 5 |
4 |
3 |
O Adams |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
4 |
3 |
R Sheppard |
Western Magic 2 |
3 |
3 |
S Horder |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
3 |
X Vines |
West Adelaide Bearcats 6 |
6 |
3 |
Z Conroy |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
6 |
3 |
A Miles |
Norwood Flames 5 |
3 |
2 |
C Blocki |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
3 |
2 |
D Forte |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
2 |
E Mullighan |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
2 |
F Jarman |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
2 |
2 |
H Franks |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
4 |
2 |
H Inglis |
North Adelaide Rockets 3 |
3 |
2 |
J Kowal |
North Adelaide Rockets 5 |
7 |
2 |
J Lehmann |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
6 |
2 |
K Mucha |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
2 |
L Kluzek |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
2 |
2 |
L Frencham |
North Adelaide Rockets 4 |
2 |
2 |
M Wang |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
2 |
M Brook |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
6 |
2 |
M Standish |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
7 |
2 |
O Bennett |
Sturt Sabres 4 |
4 |
2 |
P Miller |
Southern Tigers 5 |
8 |
2 |
R Gray |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
1 |
2 |
T Borgas |
SA Church Stars 1 |
5 |
2 |
T Costello |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
4 |
2 |
T Kowald |
Norwood Flames 5 |
3 |
2 |
W Mclean |
Forestville Eagles 10 |
7 |
2 |
Z Whittaker |
SA Church Stars 1 |
3 |
2 |
C Howard |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
8 |
1 |
C Chiman |
Sturt Sabres 3 |
1 |
1 |
E Morris |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
1 |
G Carbone |
North Adelaide Rockets 8 |
8 |
1 |
J Tilbrook |
South Adelaide Panthers 3 |
3 |
1 |
J Bart |
Southern Tigers 4 |
4 |
1 |
J Mu |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
6 |
1 |
J Williams |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
2 |
1 |
J Winn |
Woodville Warriors 6 |
1 |
1 |
J Young |
Southern Tigers 6 |
2 |
1 |
L Polec |
SA Church Stars 2 |
7 |
1 |
L Williams |
Sturt Sabres 7 |
8 |
1 |
L Whitbread |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
6 |
1 |
M Martin |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
2 |
1 |
N S Dhiman |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
1 |
S Collard |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
8 |
1 |
T Spells |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
5 |
1 |
A El-Bougrini |
Norwood Flames 6 |
6 |
|
A Miles |
Norwood Flames 6 |
1 |
|
E Endacott |
Forestville Eagles 6 |
6 |
|
E Halimee |
Forestville Eagles 9 |
6 |
|
H Voigt |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
|
J Giamalis |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
1 |
|
J Robson |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
1 |
|
J Williams |
Woodville Warriors 5 |
3 |
|
L Kluzek |
Forestville Eagles 5 |
2 |
|
L Jellie |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
1 |
|
L Hutchison |
Central Districts Lions 4 |
3 |
|
L Hutchison |
Central Districts Lions 5 |
4 |
|
L Reed |
West Adelaide Bearcats 3 |
1 |
|
N Puri |
Woodville Warriors 3 |
2 |
|
N S Dhiman |
Woodville Warriors 4 |
3 |
|
O Tolhurst |
Norwood Flames 6 |
1 |
|
O Lyons |
Central Districts Lions 3 |
6 |
|
P Smedley |
Western Magic 2 |
6 |
|
T Spells |
West Adelaide Bearcats 7 |
1 |
|
T Judilla |
Eastern Mavericks 3 |
3 |
|
T Judilla |
Eastern Mavericks 4 |
1 |
|
T Sharpe |
South Adelaide Panthers 4 |
2 |
|
Y Nahal |
Southern Tigers 5 |
1 |
|
Z Colella |
West Adelaide Bearcats 8 |
1 |
|