SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Parfitt
North Adelaide Rockets
11
2
83
17
189
17.18
S Bol
Central Districts Lions
11
5
82
39
218
19.82
T Goodall
Norwood Flames
9
63
12
138
15.33
D Marshall
North Adelaide Rockets
11
25
61
29
226
20.55
J King
Southern Tigers
10
18
60
7
181
18.1
D Nash
Sturt Sabres
6
20
52
18
182
30.33
C Artacho
Southern Tigers
10
12
51
9
147
14.7
A Garang
Central Districts Lions
9
7
49
25
144
16
D Smith
South Adelaide Panthers
9
6
47
13
125
13.89
A Maiorana
Woodville Warriors
9
46
23
115
12.78
K Sapwell
Central Districts Lions
10
17
46
27
170
17
N Logan
Southern Tigers
8
16
44
25
161
20.12
T Cromarty
Eastern Mavericks
9
44
23
111
12.33
R Harrap
North Adelaide Rockets
11
20
43
31
177
16.09
S Gould
Forestville Eagles
8
41
22
104
13
B Stewart
South Adelaide Panthers
11
7
40
14
115
10.45
J Sangster
North Adelaide Rockets
11
40
13
93
8.45
A Dodson
Norwood Flames
8
8
38
9
109
13.62
D Fejo
Woodville Warriors
12
6
38
3
97
8.08
J Smith
Sturt Sabres
10
6
38
30
124
12.4
J Jackson
Woodville Warriors
7
5
38
12
103
14.71
B Brine
Forestville Eagles
3
2
37
11
91
30.33
I Jurecky
Forestville Eagles
9
13
37
12
125
13.89
R Brennan
Sturt Sabres
10
10
35
18
118
11.8
M Thomson
South Adelaide Panthers
9
2
34
4
78
8.67
O Raneberg
Eastern Mavericks
10
30
34
31
189
18.9
R Meldrum
Woodville Warriors
10
21
33
16
145
14.5
B Janssan
Woodville Warriors
11
27
32
8
153
13.91
C Osborne
Woodville Warriors
9
5
32
19
98
10.89
C Kelly
South Adelaide Panthers
11
7
30
10
91
8.27
T Vears
Forestville Eagles
12
15
30
7
112
9.33
M Regenass
South Adelaide Panthers
10
29
5
63
6.3
S Daly
Sturt Sabres
6
1
29
15
76
12.67
B Nathan
Central Districts Lions
7
10
27
6
90
12.86
M Bivone
Central Districts Lions
11
3
27
4
67
6.09
B Korte
Norwood Flames
9
3
26
12
73
8.11
A Day
Central Districts Lions
8
14
25
6
98
12.25
C Watson
North Adelaide Rockets
12
3
25
21
80
6.67
K Majok
Norwood Flames
10
25
50
5
K Deng
Southern Tigers
10
7
25
13
84
8.4
N English
Sturt Sabres
7
3
25
10
69
9.86
A Mitchell
South Adelaide Panthers
11
10
24
6
84
7.64
D Rinaldi
Norwood Flames
10
13
24
15
102
10.2
I Hampel
Forestville Eagles
10
2
23
7
59
5.9
M Nuangki
Norwood Flames
3
2
23
12
64
21.33
G Lineage
Norwood Flames
9
5
21
5
62
6.89
N Fassos
Sturt Sabres
9
14
21
20
104
11.56
K Mccalop
North Adelaide Rockets
4
2
20
9
55
13.75
J Curran
South Adelaide Panthers
7
11
19
7
78
11.14
J Kennedy
Eastern Mavericks
10
2
19
5
49
4.9
M D'Annunzio
Norwood Flames
7
3
19
10
57
8.14
T Pickett-Carbine
Woodville Warriors
10
12
19
7
81
8.1
I Warhurst
Eastern Mavericks
7
4
18
12
60
8.57
J Rentoy
Eastern Mavericks
3
6
18
15
69
23
J Bulabek
Southern Tigers
7
1
18
12
51
7.29
S Woolley
Forestville Eagles
11
18
6
42
3.82
A Dickeson
Southern Tigers
8
9
17
9
70
8.75
B Willcox
Forestville Eagles
9
12
17
6
76
8.44
J Turnbull
Sturt Sabres
8
25
16
4
111
13.88
J Robertson
Eastern Mavericks
2
16
6
38
19
J Wilson
Forestville Eagles
6
3
15
8
47
7.83
J Coole
Southern Tigers
10
2
15
4
40
4
L Warhurst
Eastern Mavericks
10
3
15
5
44
4.4
M Farrell-Oates
Sturt Sabres
3
4
15
6
48
16
N Collinson
North Adelaide Rockets
9
26
15
15
123
13.67
D Mcnamara
Norwood Flames
8
22
14
6
100
12.5
H Reemst
Sturt Sabres
4
14
12
40
10
J D Meo
North Adelaide Rockets
9
22
14
12
106
11.78
L Marou
Eastern Mavericks
3
14
3
31
10.33
N Griguol
Forestville Eagles
8
6
14
11
57
7.12
T Kennedy
Woodville Warriors
5
18
14
4
86
17.2
A Peev
Central Districts Lions
9
11
13
14
73
8.11
J Smith
South Adelaide Panthers
7
7
13
1
48
6.86
W Evans
South Adelaide Panthers
3
13
2
28
9.33
G Mays
Forestville Eagles
2
1
12
1
28
14
T Bertram
Southern Tigers
4
12
6
30
7.5
C Matthews
Sturt Sabres
5
2
11
6
34
6.8
J Maiorana
Woodville Warriors
6
11
5
27
4.5
J Rios
Forestville Eagles
2
6
11
4
44
22
R Girardi
Forestville Eagles
6
2
11
11
39
6.5
T Mclennan
Woodville Warriors
3
3
11
13
44
14.67
C Esposito
Central Districts Lions
11
1
10
4
27
2.45
E Valentine
North Adelaide Rockets
6
3
10
3
32
5.33
M Al-Ani
Forestville Eagles
3
1
10
3
26
8.67
S Vozzo
Eastern Mavericks
4
11
10
14
67
16.75
I Brown
South Adelaide Panthers
4
9
18
4.5
J Croxton
South Adelaide Panthers
12
9
9
10
55
4.58
T Mestrov
Norwood Flames
5
6
9
2
38
7.6
M Clarke
Eastern Mavericks
8
2
8
3
25
3.12
N Desantis
West Adelaide Bearcats
1
4
8
10
38
38
Z D Wit
Woodville Warriors
6
4
8
4
32
5.33
J Haren
North Adelaide Rockets
7
2
7
4
24
3.43
K Della-Pia
Eastern Mavericks
8
8
7
3
41
5.12
M Dornford
Central Districts Lions
3
6
7
32
10.67
N Baxter
Southern Tigers
8
14
7
13
69
8.62
T Giles
North Adelaide Rockets
4
7
4
18
4.5
T Matambanadzo
Forestville Eagles
4
6
7
6
38
9.5
A Barton
South Adelaide Panthers
3
7
6
1
34
11.33
B Webster
Eastern Mavericks
5
3
6
2
23
4.6
D Bobinac
Southern Tigers
1
6
12
12
D Mcgee
Woodville Warriors
1
6
12
12
J Tomkinson
Forestville Eagles
10
27
6
6
99
9.9
L Mcveigh
South Adelaide Panthers
1
1
6
2
17
17
H White
Sturt Sabres
1
5
3
13
13
J Sullivan
Eastern Mavericks
6
3
5
6
25
4.17
J Swaffer
Norwood Flames
7
5
5
4
29
4.14
J Shillabeer
Eastern Mavericks
2
5
10
5
M Rule
Sturt Sabres
5
3
5
19
3.8
M Buttignol
Norwood Flames
4
5
3
13
3.25
O Zohar
Southern Tigers
3
7
5
31
10.33
Z D Vries
South Adelaide Panthers
3
3
5
19
6.33
B Rathjen
Forestville Eagles
1
4
1
9
9
D Mckee
Woodville Warriors
1
4
1
9
9
E Deng
Southern Tigers
4
5
4
1
24
6
H Walsh
Central Districts Lions
3
2
4
1
15
5
J Tucker
Sturt Sabres
1
4
8
8
J Stepney
Woodville Warriors
1
5
4
2
25
25
R Aktanarowicz
Eastern Mavericks
2
4
8
4
D Smith
Eastern Mavericks
3
3
3
9
3
J Moss
Sturt Sabres
1
3
6
6
K Evans
South Adelaide Panthers
1
1
3
3
12
12
K Ciabattoni
Eastern Mavericks
2
2
3
3
15
7.5
K Bustamante
Eastern Mavericks
2
1
3
1
10
5
L Smith
North Adelaide Rockets
3
2
3
12
4
O Eldridge
Eastern Mavericks
4
4
3
5
23
5.75
S Pontifex
Norwood Flames
3
6
3
3
27
9
T Hunt
Sturt Sabres
4
3
3
3
18
4.5
Z Reeves
Woodville Warriors
1
3
6
6
A Apech
Southern Tigers
5
1
2
7
1.4
A ( Ajak
Southern Tigers
1
1
2
7
7
B Carlson
Sturt Sabres
1
2
2
1
11
11
C Iseppi
Norwood Flames
1
2
2
1
11
11
M Christian
Eastern Mavericks
3
1
2
1
8
2.67
M Shortt
Sturt Sabres
5
10
2
2
36
7.2
R Candlett
Southern Tigers
3
1
2
7
2.33
R Swaffer
Norwood Flames
2
4
2
1
17
8.5
A Doyle
Forestville Eagles
1
1
1
5
5
B Ficken
Woodville Warriors
1
1
1
1
6
6
D Bell
Forestville Eagles
3
6
1
20
6.67
J Clifton
Sturt Sabres
1
1
2
2
L Staude
Southern Tigers
4
1
2
0.5
S Vozzo
Norwood Flames
1
5
1
17
17
A Fisk
Eastern Mavericks
2
3
3
1.5
K Neave
Eastern Mavericks
1
M Rehbein
Woodville Warriors
1
2
2
2
T Sutton
Woodville Warriors
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started