SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
N Hales
South Adelaide Panthers 5
8
76
22
174
21.75
J Hall
United Districts Basketball Club 2
10
63
22
148
14.8
H Dufek
United Districts Basketball Club 2
10
6
48
14
128
12.8
J Kleinig
South Adelaide Panthers 5
4
44
5
93
23.25
J Palmer
Sturt Sabres 4
6
41
82
13.67
J Marston
Forestville Eagles 4
8
1
39
5
86
10.75
A Ferguson
SA Church Stars 1
8
1
38
1
80
10
B Collins
University of South Australia 4
10
12
38
9
121
12.1
B Schaumloffel
Forestville Eagles 4
8
4
37
17
103
12.88
D Lahiff
United Districts Basketball Club 2
10
19
33
9
132
13.2
Q Wiese
Forestville Eagles 4
9
32
33
28
190
21.11
A Patten
Adelaide University Blacks 4
9
31
5
67
7.44
D Lawn
Forestville Eagles 4
9
9
29
6
91
10.11
K Davis
United Districts Basketball Club 2
10
16
29
16
122
12.2
K L Fung
Western Magic 4
4
5
27
4
73
18.25
Z Georg-Dent
Sturt Sabres 4
6
8
24
13
85
14.17
B Philp
University of South Australia 4
7
4
23
11
69
9.86
J Edwards
University of South Australia 4
9
22
4
48
5.33
L Field
University of South Australia 4
8
6
21
13
73
9.12
E Fry
Norwood Flames 4
10
19
4
42
4.2
J Coffey
United Districts Basketball Club 2
9
19
8
46
5.11
L Charlick
SA Church Stars 1
10
19
38
3.8
J Blom
SA Church Stars 1
5
5
18
2
53
10.6
N Rice
SA Church Stars 1
2
18
6
42
21
D Beaty
SA Church Stars 1
10
1
16
6
41
4.1
D Cole
SA Church Stars 1
10
16
32
3.2
R Riach
Norwood Flames 4
3
16
32
10.67
J Gordon
SA Church Stars 1
6
12
15
8
74
12.33
B Macey
Western Magic 4
5
14
3
31
6.2
B Kinross
Sturt Sabres 4
6
10
14
1
59
9.83
L Chapman
Forestville Eagles 4
5
14
6
34
6.8
C Slatter
Norwood Flames 4
8
9
13
3
56
7
T Blom
SA Church Stars 1
11
34
13
8
136
12.36
H L Lam
Western Magic 4
7
1
12
3
30
4.29
L Evans
Adelaide University Blacks 4
8
1
12
4
31
3.88
M Howling
Western Magic 4
8
8
12
1
49
6.12
K Adamson
South Adelaide Panthers 5
6
3
11
4
35
5.83
L Napier
Adelaide University Blacks 4
7
1
11
1
26
3.71
O Ouyang
Adelaide University Blacks 4
2
11
22
11
H Mallard
Sturt Sabres 4
4
1
10
4
27
6.75
J Naylor
Norwood Flames 4
8
10
7
27
3.38
A Lowe
United Districts Basketball Club 2
8
3
9
4
31
3.88
B Dunstan
Norwood Flames 4
2
9
1
19
9.5
J Wilson-Eglinton
Sturt Sabres 4
6
8
9
4
46
7.67
T Lindner
Western Magic 4
6
2
9
2
26
4.33
A Veljkovic
South Adelaide Panthers 5
6
12
8
52
8.67
B Howard
South Adelaide Panthers 5
7
1
8
6
25
3.57
B Lindqvist
Norwood Flames 4
3
7
8
2
39
13
J J Lee
University of South Australia 4
10
6
8
6
40
4
J Wilkins
University of South Australia 4
3
2
8
2
24
8
T K Law
Forestville Eagles 4
5
2
8
2
24
4.8
C Bentick
Norwood Flames 4
5
3
7
4
27
5.4
H Passmore
Western Magic 4
2
2
7
4
24
12
L Wilson
Western Magic 4
2
7
1
15
7.5
L Broadbent
SA Church Stars 1
2
7
1
15
7.5
T Pole
Norwood Flames 4
10
7
14
1.4
Z Moroney
Forestville Eagles 4
10
4
7
1
27
2.7
Z Mcgrath
Forestville Eagles 4
6
1
7
3
20
3.33
Z Deng
Adelaide University Blacks 4
4
5
7
6
35
8.75
A Yeganeh
Adelaide University Blacks 4
4
6
12
3
I Petrunic
SA Church Stars 1
2
2
6
18
9
A Rai
Adelaide University Blacks 4
9
11
5
43
4.78
A Cavallo
Norwood Flames 4
8
4
5
22
2.75
J Whittaker
SA Church Stars 1
2
5
1
11
5.5
J R Mata
Adelaide University Blacks 4
2
1
5
13
6.5
T Constantopoulos
Norwood Flames 4
6
3
5
1
20
3.33
A Stewart
United Districts Basketball Club 2
2
1
4
2
13
6.5
C H Chen
University of South Australia 4
2
4
8
4
C Dorsey
University of South Australia 4
2
4
2
10
5
M Hogarth
Western Magic 4
1
1
4
11
11
N Balding
Forestville Eagles 4
9
4
2
10
1.11
C Bennett
Adelaide University Blacks 4
1
1
3
9
9
D Galloni
Norwood Flames 4
2
3
2
8
4
H Seki
Western Magic 4
3
5
3
1
22
7.33
J Pilcher
Adelaide University Blacks 4
7
2
3
12
1.71
J Ellis
South Adelaide Panthers 5
8
7
3
2
29
3.62
M Benham
Norwood Flames 4
2
3
1
7
3.5
S Crease
Sturt Sabres 4
4
3
6
1.5
A Linga
Western Magic 4
1
2
1
5
5
H Anderson
Sturt Sabres 4
1
2
2
6
6
J Mckenzie
South Adelaide Panthers 5
3
2
4
1.33
K Scott
Sturt Sabres 4
5
2
4
0.8
P Clough
South Adelaide Panthers 5
1
3
2
1
14
14
P Zbierski
Western Magic 4
1
2
4
4
A Hrycyk
Norwood Flames 4
5
6
1
5
25
5
D Hales
South Adelaide Panthers 5
1
1
1
3
3
D Linn
Adelaide University Blacks 4
4
3
1
11
2.75
L Rama
Western Magic 4
1
1
2
2
P Yandell
Western Magic 4
1
1
2
2
R Nairn
SA Church Stars 1
1
1
2
2
S Keskar
Western Magic 4
1
1
2
2
S Kirwan
Western Magic 4
1
1
2
2
W Kinross
Sturt Sabres 4
1
1
1
5
5
A Skeklios
SA Church Stars 1
1
A Mcdonell
SA Church Stars 1
1
1
1
1
B Balboa
Western Magic 4
5
1
3
0.6
H Liu
Adelaide University Blacks 4
2
J D Bricassart
South Adelaide Panthers 5
6
1
3
0.5
M Rattigan
Norwood Flames 4
1
4
12
12
S Huynh
University of South Australia 4
9
1
3
0.33
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started