SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
H Clark
Central Districts Lions 1
8
29
F Hughes
Central Districts Lions 1
8
23
E Rumpe
Forestville Eagles 1
8
20
K Brunner
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
20
G Zuckermann
Norwood Flames 1
7
19
A Ladhams
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
18
C Hebart
Norwood Flames 1
8
18
N Zrinscak
Norwood Flames 1
8
18
S Byrt
Sturt Sabres 1
8
18
J Breeding
Sturt Sabres 1
8
17
L Wakelin
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
17
S Porlares
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
17
B Thompson
Southern Tigers 1
7
16
L Shaw
Central Districts Lions 1
8
16
M Mccardle
Forestville Eagles 1
7
16
R Mason
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
16
C Roper
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
15
E Hann
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
15
L Mitchell
Sturt Sabres 1
8
15
V Humar
Southern Tigers 1
8
15
X Dempsey
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
15
F Thomas
Central Districts Lions 1
7
14
H Clarke
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
14
H Bailetti
Southern Tigers 1
7
14
J Heading
Forestville Eagles 1
8
14
M Heatley
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
14
R Drinan
Southern Tigers 1
8
14
S Cassell
Sturt Sabres 1
8
14
D Kovacs
Woodville Warriors 1
7
13
E Natt
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
13
J Miller
Central Districts Lions 1
8
13
T King
Central Districts Lions 1
8
13
A Tan
Woodville Warriors 1
7
12
C Mccaffrey
Woodville Warriors 1
7
12
C Brock
Norwood Flames 1
8
12
F Hixson
South Adelaide Panthers 1
4
12
F Black
Sturt Sabres 1
7
12
M Chiman
Sturt Sabres 1
7
12
M Osborn
Forestville Eagles 1
7
12
R Trenwith
Central Districts Lions 1
8
12
C Mccracken
Central Districts Lions 1
6
11
D Fishpool
South Adelaide Panthers 1
7
11
J Ketting
Woodville Warriors 1
7
11
L Palmer
Sturt Sabres 1
8
11
L Allison
Norwood Flames 1
5
11
A Galley
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
10
C Alofipo
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
10
D Slater
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
10
G Harders
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
10
H Glasson
Norwood Flames 1
8
10
J Beeching
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
10
M Sheedy
Norwood Flames 1
8
10
X Bourn
Woodville Warriors 1
7
10
A Curtis
Forestville Eagles 1
5
9
E Mynard
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
9
J Dunkley
Eastern Mavericks 1
6
9
L Humphrys
Forestville Eagles 1
8
9
M Hildebrandt
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
9
J Mitchell
Central Districts Lions 1
8
8
J Gloria
North Adelaide Rockets 1
7
8
N Watkins
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
8
J Philp
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
5
7
J Vosser
Eastern Mavericks 1
8
7
H Manhood
South Adelaide Panthers 1
5
6
N Mumford
Eastern Mavericks 1
4
6
A Jasic
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
5
A Maher
Eastern Mavericks 1
6
5
B Polling
Forestville Eagles 1
8
5
B Searston
Norwood Flames 1
8
5
B Miers
Sturt Sabres 1
8
5
C Kipling
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
4
5
L Nokes
Southern Tigers 1
8
5
P Tilley
South Adelaide Panthers 1
8
5
T Brayford
Southern Tigers 1
8
5
J Keleher
Forestville Eagles 1
7
4
J Carter
Forestville Eagles 1
3
4
J Wilson
Woodville Warriors 1
7
4
K F Coates
Woodville Warriors 1
2
4
M Schubert
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
5
4
M Pridham
Woodville Warriors 1
7
4
C Nicholson
Forestville Eagles 1
7
3
H Isaac
Norwood Flames 1
8
3
J Newman
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
2
3
J Spall
North Adelaide Rockets 1
8
3
R Pittaway
Southern Tigers 1
7
3
Z Huizink
South Adelaide Panthers 1
2
3
Z Rees
Norwood Flames 1
3
3
A Willcox
South Adelaide Panthers 1
2
2
J Millard
Eastern Mavericks 1
7
2
Z Tozer
Southern Tigers 1
8
2
C Rasmus
Central Districts Lions 1
2
1
D Thur
South Adelaide Panthers 1
1
1
J Meekins
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
7
1
J Hakendorf
Sturt Sabres 1
1
1
M Quaini
West Adelaide Bearcats 1
3
1
N J Hortelano
Woodville Warriors 1
7
1
H Williams
Eastern Mavericks 1
4
S Kovacs
Woodville Warriors 1
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started