Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
L Visser
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
3
D Nosov
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
2.5
J Wiltshire
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
2
F Dixon
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
1.5
H Clark
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
1.5
H Thomson
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
1.5
D Welson
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
1
F Robert-Bell
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
1
J Brock
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
1
R Ikonen
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
1
J R Vannozzi
Milford Primary Eagles
10
0.7
A Turner
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
0.5
J T Varney
Milford Primary Breakers
9
0.44
R Marsh
Milford Primary Breakers
9
0.22
D Fokx
Milford Primary Eagles
10
0.2
M Xiao
Milford Primary Eagles
10
0.2
A Tutty
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
A Y Zhang
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
A Sheldon
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
A Waters
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
A Tuitupou
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
A Trendall
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
A Mcdonald
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
A Radonich
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
B Herring
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
B Mcclintock
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
B Tan
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
B England
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
C Sefuiva
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
C Wilson
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
C Sutton
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
C Maxcey
Vauxhall School Nets
6
C Bozzone
Milford Primary Breakers
9
C Sneddon
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
C H Ho
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
C Price
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
C Wu
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
C T Waby
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
C Lumsden
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
C Xu
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
C Powell-Webster
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
D Morgan
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
D Bevington
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
D Evers
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
E Kim
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
E Boyce
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
E Dallas
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
E Nicol
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
F Price
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
F Pulham
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
G Tian
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
G Liu
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
H Delmont
Milford Primary Eagles
10
H Makin
Vauxhall School Nets
6
H Wiliams
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
H Fussell
Milford Primary Eagles
10
I Taffard
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
I Aholova
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
J J Joby
Milford Primary Breakers
9
J Purcell
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
J Boyce
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
J Li
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
J Lu
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
J T Chen
Campbells Bay Primary Nuggets
5
J Hedges
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
J Y Chen
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
J Gardner
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
K Cao
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
K Chetty
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
L Smith
Vauxhall School Nets
6
L Chen
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
L Grace
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
L Twyman
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
L Wynyard
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
L Bevington-Grant
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
L Daniels
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
L Jovanovic
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
L Wilson
Milford Primary Eagles
9
M Mongelli
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
M Hackett
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
M Piper
Vauxhall School Nets
6
M Steele
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
M Keepa
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
M Pham
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
N Mataia
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
N Zhao
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
N Zhao
Greenhithe Primary Nuggets
9
N Pulham
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
O Shortt
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
O Zhou
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
O Sorensen
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
P Candy
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
P Everett
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
R Badad
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
R B Liu
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
R Bo
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
R Doan
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
R G -Phillips
Vauxhall School Nets
6
R Moritz
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
S Towner
Vauxhall School Nets
6
S Palmer
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
S Karunanayaka
Milford Primary Breakers
9
S Taylor
Chelsea Primary Wildcats
6
S E Wang
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
S Todd
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
S Hill
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
S Zhang
Pinehurst School Firebirds
2
T Cameron
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
T Tapene
Chelsea Primary Celtics
5
T Dyer
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
T Lau
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
T Morgan
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
T Herring
Northcote Primary Lakers
3
T Broadhead
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
T Greenhill
Sunnybrae School Hawks
2
T Louie-Doo
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
W Kimpton
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
W Smith
Willow Park Primary Giants
3
W Whatley
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
3
Z Joumaa
Verran Primary School Breakers
6
Z Boyce
Willow Park Primary Comets
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition