Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
X Li
Pinehurst School Blue
6
8.83
J Gardyne
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
2
8.5
W Christian
Belmont Intermediate Magic
5
8
C Virtudazo
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
7.33
M Lee
NX Breakers
4
7.25
L V Wyk
TNIS Bulls
6
7
L J Conyard
Rams
5
6.6
O Yan
Pinehurst School Blue
4
6.5
E Tanaka
NX Nuggets
3
6
S Moon
Rams
4
6
Y Chen
NX Breakers
3
6
Y Cho
TNIS Bulls
6
5.5
A Ingmar-Lee
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
5.33
J Reid
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
5.33
J Nichols
TNIS Bulls
6
5.17
L Andersen
AJHS Lakers
6
5.17
F Mcmillan
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
2
5
N Roodt
Pinehurst School Blue
2
5
S Li
NX Nuggets
4
5
E Chen
NX Warriors
4
4.5
J Lee
AJHS Lakers
6
4.5
L Bayly
Huskies
3
4.33
M Coetzee
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
4.33
A Dharamraj
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
5
4.2
J Zhang
NX Nuggets
4
4
D Lee
AJHS Lakers
6
3.83
N Zhang
NX Warriors
4
3.75
L Lynch
NX Warriors
4
3.5
R Li
NX Breakers
4
3.5
R Zhao
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
3.5
E Darragh
Huskies
3
3.33
L Brand
Huskies
3
3.33
C Watts
Belmont Intermediate Magic
6
3
C A J Lee
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
3
N Mcisaac
AJHS Lakers
4
3
H Jung
AJHS Lakers
5
2.8
E Opperman
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
2.67
M Zhao
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
2.67
N N Anitoni
Huskies
3
2.67
W Church
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
6
2.67
D He
Pinehurst School Blue
6
2.5
F Brown
NX Nuggets
4
2.5
M Ovshtein
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
6
2.5
S Morgan
TNIS Grizzlies
4
2.5
A Laderas
TNIS Bulls
6
2.33
L Ibell
AJHS Lakers
6
2.33
E Liu
NX Breakers
4
2.25
R Feng
TNIS Grizzlies
4
2.25
E Y Liu
Pinehurst School Blue
5
2.2
L Anderson
TNIS Bulls
6
2.17
A Xu
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
6
2
C Bolton
Rams
5
2
L Alsop
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
2
N J Lu
Pinehurst School Blue
6
2
O French
Rams
5
2
X White
Huskies
3
2
J Saji
AJHS Lakers
5
1.8
C Seeger
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
1.67
T Wong
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
1.67
W Matthews
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
6
1.67
B Gibson
AJHS Lakers
5
1.6
J Sherson
Rams
5
1.6
L Parkin
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
5
1.6
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
4
1.5
I Brown
NX Nuggets
4
1.5
J Coetzee
NX Nuggets
4
1.5
N J Brazil
Rams
4
1.5
W Harbord
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
4
1.5
Y Song
Pinehurst School Blue
5
1.4
C Bolton
Huskies
3
1.33
L Weaver
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
1.33
M E Li
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
1.33
S Wright
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
1.33
A J Caringal
AJHS Lakers
4
1.25
A Tiwari
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
4
1.25
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
4
1.25
L Jenks
NX Breakers
4
1.25
C D Abuhan
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
1
J Hulm
NX Nuggets
4
1
L Mccallum
NX Warriors
4
1
M Dong
NX Warriors
4
1
P Hunt
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
6
1
Z Reddy
Belmont Intermediate Magic
6
1
H Neville-Wilson
Belmont Intermediate Magic
6
0.83
M N Truong
TNIS Bulls
5
0.8
T Coster
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
5
0.8
C Darroch
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
0.67
C Dahya
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
0.67
D Evans
NX Breakers
3
0.67
D Gunbie
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
0.67
E Feliciano
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
0.67
E Abdrabou
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
0.67
J Tagimacruz
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
0.67
J Cai
TNIS Grizzlies
3
0.67
J Xu
Pinehurst School Blue
6
0.67
J Wu
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
0.67
M Park
Pinehurst School Blue
6
0.67
T Proffit
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
3
0.67
T Condon
Huskies
3
0.67
C Buenaventura
NX Breakers
4
0.5
D Li
NX Warriors
4
0.5
E Corlett
NX Warriors
4
0.5
H Booker
Belmont Intermediate Magic
6
0.5
J Cox
TNIS Grizzlies
4
0.5
M Quiroga
NX Breakers
4
0.5
H Rice
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
5
0.4
J Shen
TNIS Bulls
6
0.33
S Wang
TNIS Bulls
6
0.33
A C Jose
TNIS Grizzlies
2
C Hunt
AJHS Lakers
4
H Zhao
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
J Su
TNIS Grizzlies
2
J Smith
Rams
5
J J Ma
NX Warriors
4
K Matthews
Rams
5
L Dang
Huskies
3
P Kocks
Wairau Intermediate Saints
2
R Hodson
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
R Liu
TNIS Grizzlies
4
S James
Rosmini Grizzlies
3
S Zhang
TNIS Grizzlies
4
Z Marsh
TNIS Grizzlies
3
Z Zhang
Belmont Intermediate Magic
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition