Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Craig
Rosmini Knicks
9
A Sng
NX Kings
12
A Jones
AJHS Thunder
2
A Coyle
Breakers
3
A Maccallum
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
1
A Maccallum
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
8
A Chen
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
10
A Mckay
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
11
B Gibbons
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
B Hogan
Rosmini Knicks
11
B Cosgrove
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
11
B Murray
AJHS Clippers
8
B Anderson
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
4
B Trigg
AJHS Thunder
4
B Robinson
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
12
C Burbery-Richards
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
C Sinsia
AJHS Thunder
4
C Hill
Tuataras
3
C Gillon
Breakers
3
C Rivera
Tuataras
4
C C Moller
AJHS Thunder
3
C Morris
Breakers
3
C Weingarth
Tuataras
4
D Moa
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
11
D Pickering
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
2
D Fetuani
Breakers
3
D Kang
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
1
D Kang
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
8
D K L Opetaia
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
4
E Norman
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
E Tino
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
11
E Han
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
10
E Pitout
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
1
E Pitout
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
10
F Zafiri
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
4
F K I P Finau
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
4
G Cuthbert-Scott
Breakers
3
G Bratty
AJHS Thunder
4
G Kuklin
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
3
H Gilby
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
12
H Taukolo
Tuataras
4
J Adams
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
1
J Adams
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
8
J Bickerton-Jones
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
3
J Ranchhodji
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
10
J Ip
Rosmini Knicks
12
J Jermain
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
10
J Han
AJHS Clippers
8
J Yao
NX Kings
12
K Barton
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
3
L Zhong
AJHS Clippers
8
L Iversen
NX Kings
12
L Thorpe
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
12
L Robinson
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
12
L Guo
Tuataras
4
L Field
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
8
L Cave
AJHS Thunder
4
M Cardeno
Rosmini Knicks
12
M C Ruiz
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
11
M Golubovich
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
M Ivanov
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
M Dennerly
AJHS Thunder
3
M Hannah
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
10
M Wang
AJHS Clippers
6
M Wickman
NX Kings
12
M Zhang
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
12
M Ganner
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
1
M Ganner
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
10
M H Qureshi
Tuataras
1
M Forrester
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
9
N Croft
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
N Cutler
Tuataras
4
N Vaka
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
4
N Licina
AJHS Clippers
7
O Glenn
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
11
O Jones
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
12
O Trotter
Tuataras
4
P Seyb
Tuataras
4
R Giddy
Rosmini Knicks
9
R Gower-Mcconchie
NX Kings
11
R Kennerley
Tuataras
3
R Mcleod
AJHS Clippers
8
S Rong
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi
10
S Fruish
AJHS Clippers
7
S Quincey
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
12
S Qin
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
6
S Ede
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
11
S Petrovic
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
T Byrne
Breakers
3
T Bronkhorst
AJHS Clippers
8
T Mcgregor
Belmont Intermediate Nuggets
9
T Galuvao
Wairau Intermediate Sharks
11
T Baker
NX Kings
12
V Milkov
AJHS Clippers
7
W Yhang
Rosmini Knicks
11
W ( Armstrong
Ponsonby Intermediate Bulls
12
W Christoffersen
Kristin Year 8 Karearea
10
W Tait
Rosmini Knicks
10
W Xiao
NX Kings
12
X Patterson
NX Kings
12
Y Yang
AJHS Thunder
4
Z Knowles
AJHS Thunder
4
Z J Mariano
Rosmini Knicks
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition