Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S2 Warkworth Adult League
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A C Alejo
TNIS Magic
3
A Su
MBIS Scorpions
5
A Lee
MBIS Hunters
4
A Bradford
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
7
A Baker
NX Wildcats
7
B South
NX Wildcats
7
B Butler
NX Wildcats
6
B Zhang
NX Wildcats
7
B Coady
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
7
B Tyler
TNIS Magic
1
B Xia
MBIS Falcons
7
B Mckinnie
NX Wildcats
6
C Macdonald-Pepper
TNIS Magic
3
C Y Zheng
MBIS Scorpions
6
C Wignall
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
C Anderson
Westminster Blazers
4
C Wakeham
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
D Buckley
Rosmini Bucks
9
D Hempseed
MBIS Falcons
8
D Mcliver
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
D Kirton
MBIS Falcons
6
D Fatanitavake
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
D O'Sullivan
NX Wildcats
7
E D Bray
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
E Havranek
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
E Fasavalu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
F Ostwind
MBIS Hunters
3
F Utting
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
G Dellabarca
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
1
H Park
MBIS Scorpions
6
H Kumaran
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
H Bell
Rosmini Bucks
12
I Patel
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
I Bell
Westminster Blazers
4
I Shew
Westminster Blazers
4
I Wilson
Rosmini Bucks
11
J Hopkinson
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
J Maskell
MBIS Scorpions
7
J Tuck
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
J Wei
MBIS Falcons
7
J Cameron
TNIS Magic
3
J Han
MBIS Scorpions
7
J Raines
MBIS Scorpions
5
J Li
MBIS Falcons
8
J Walker
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
7
J Fu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
1
J Simons
MBIS Falcons
8
J Toka
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
7
J Park
Westminster Blazers
4
K Lukas
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
K Liebenow
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
K Hamilton
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
K Mikulich
MBIS Scorpions
7
L M Page
MBIS Hunters
3
L Goldsmith
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
L Liu
Westminster Blazers
4
L S Cortez
Rosmini Bucks
11
L Badenhorst
Rosmini Bucks
10
M Conroy
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
M Li
Westminster Blazers
4
M Eliott
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
M Liang
Westminster Blazers
4
M Arohavitis
MBIS Hunters
2
M Willis
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
N E Ream
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
N France
Rosmini Bucks
11
N Hosken
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
N Mcgill
MBIS Hunters
4
N Jacobsen
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
N Myers
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
2
N Boric
Rosmini Bucks
8
N Chan-Tung
MBIS Hunters
4
N Wild
NX Wildcats
6
N Chileshe
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
6
N Rhind
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
O Stadler
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
O Walker
MBIS Falcons
5
O Labrum
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
O Shepherd
MBIS Hunters
4
P Davies
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
1
Q K F He
MBIS Scorpions
6
R Dellabarca
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
7
R Somerville
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
7
R Mak
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
5
S Cunninghame
TNIS Magic
3
S Peters
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
6
S Symonds
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
2
S Marino
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
S Fonokalafi
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
7
S Shi
MBIS Scorpions
6
T Tulimanu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
T A Ashby-Rice
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
T K Ramsay
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
2
T Morris
MBIS Hunters
2
T Allan
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
T Neill
Rosmini Bucks
11
T Huang
TNIS Magic
3
T Candy
TNIS Magic
3
X Li
NX Wildcats
7
Y Al-Kasab
TNIS Magic
3
Y E Chen
MBIS Falcons
8
Z Griffin
TNIS Magic
3
Z Loveday-Rhodes
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition