Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Scott
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
A Go
Rosmini Jazz
4
A Mikhailov
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
A Kim
NX Pacers
6
A Ashton
Mahurangi College JB Red
4
A Buissink
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
B Elliott
NX Pacers
5
B Gibson
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
B Taft
MBIS Grizzlies
9
B Murray
AJHS Clippers
3
B Morrison
Mahurangi College JB Red
4
B O'Connor
Rosmini Jazz
4
C Moreton
TNIS Spurs
7
C Leslie
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
C Robson
NX Pacers
6
C Thorpe
Rosmini Jazz
4
C R Odiame
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
D Enriquez
Rosmini Jazz
4
E Satherley
MBIS Snipers
7
E Wimpory
MBIS Grizzlies
8
E Jin
TNIS Spurs
6
E H Rillera
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
3
E L Mouton
MBIS Snipers
6
E Zhang
MBIS Snipers
7
E Rasmussen
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
3
F X Su
NX Pacers
6
G Larghi
TNIS Spurs
6
H Lee
MBIS Grizzlies
9
H ( Wang
MBIS Snipers
5
H Gao
MBIS Grizzlies
8
H Huang
MBIS Grizzlies
5
H Makoare-Parker
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
I Ryder
Rosmini Jazz
4
J Smith
NX Pacers
4
J F Porter
MBIS Snipers
6
J Gantley
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
J ( A J Foster
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
J Han
AJHS Clippers
3
J Kim
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
J Eggleton
NX Pacers
5
J Dowd
Rosmini Jazz
4
K Nepia
Mahurangi College JB Red
4
K Thomas
Mahurangi College JB Red
4
K Makoare-Parker
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
K Baskerville
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
7
K Anesi
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
K Farmilo
MBIS Snipers
5
K Prionas
TNIS Spurs
7
L Lawson
Rosmini Jazz
4
L Wilson
MBIS Grizzlies
8
L Zhong
AJHS Clippers
3
L Hartley-Brown
TNIS Spurs
6
L Bryant
TNIS Spurs
7
M Pongipongi
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
M Wang
AJHS Clippers
3
N Hii
MBIS Snipers
6
N Burton
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
4
N Licina
AJHS Clippers
3
N Church
TNIS Spurs
7
O Mccomb
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
O Railton
MBIS Snipers
7
P Bedi
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
1
P Molloy
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
P Artiushkin
MBIS Grizzlies
8
R Lane
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
8
R G Pereda
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
R Scott
TNIS Spurs
6
R Yang
MBIS Grizzlies
2
R Walsh
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies
4
R Keane
TNIS Spurs
5
R Mckinnon
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks
6
R Mcleod
AJHS Clippers
3
S Fruish
AJHS Clippers
3
S Walters
Mahurangi College JB Red
4
T Cameron
Rosmini Jazz
1
T Gotty
Rosmini Jazz
3
T Bronkhorst
AJHS Clippers
3
T Broomby-Garrod
Belmont Intermediate Raptors
7
V Milkov
AJHS Clippers
3
W Joshua
NX Pacers
6
Y Han
NX Pacers
6
Z Brayne
Mahurangi College JB Red
3
Z Wang
MBIS Grizzlies
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition