Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Stevens
Rosmini Mavericks
4
A R Pagtanac
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
A Jones
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
3
A Rambaldo
TNIS Raptors
5
A Wan
MBIS Dragons
4
A Xi
MBIS Barracudas
2
A Xi
MBIS Tigers
1
A Zhu
MBIS Tigers
4
A Wang
MBIS Dragons
5
A Niu
TNIS Raptors
5
A James
TNIS Raptors
5
A Johnson
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
3
A Ord
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
B Marin
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
4
B L Grove
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
5
C Niju
Westminster Hawks
4
C Wordsworth
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
C Stewart
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
2
C Taylor
Rosmini Mavericks
3
C Haycock
MBIS Tigers
3
C Larmer
MBIS Piranhas
4
C Tang
TNIS Raptors
5
C Perdomo
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
3
C Stainton
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
C Jack
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
5
C Digby
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
2
C Clark-Tuma’alii
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
5
C Vannisselroy
MBIS Tigers
1
D Cameron
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
D Lu
TNIS Nets
3
D Seaburg
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
E Ye
MBIS Tigers
1
E Su
TNIS Nets
4
E Dunning
Rosmini Mavericks
4
E Opie
Westminster Hawks
5
E Sharples
MBIS Barracudas
3
E Boric
Rosmini Mavericks
4
E Fabres
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
3
E Khatri
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
E Huang
TNIS Nets
4
F Goodrick
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
F Smith
MBIS Barracudas
3
F Grocott
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
2
F Crosbie
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
4
G Gillies
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
H Hunt
Belmont Intermediate Nets
5
H ( Yang
MBIS Panthers
4
H W Jones
TNIS Nets
4
H Hay
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
5
H Mitchell
MBIS Piranhas
5
H Thakur
TNIS Nets
4
H Ryder
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
I M Sathesh
TNIS Nets
3
J Mcdonald
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
2
J Skoe
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
J Whipp
Rosmini Mavericks
4
J Nortje
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
5
J Ross
TNIS Nets
4
J Hong
TNIS Raptors
5
J Suh
Westminster Hawks
5
J Park
MBIS Panthers
4
J Hanrahan
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
J Ichwansyah
Rosmini Mavericks
3
J Kim
Westminster Hawks
5
J Henshall
MBIS Piranhas
5
J Hong
MBIS Panthers
4
J Chen
TNIS Raptors
5
J Ma
MBIS Barracudas
2
J Ma
MBIS Tigers
1
K Powley
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
3
K Wan
MBIS Panthers
4
K R Madriaga
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
K Farmilo
MBIS Piranhas
3
K Magsacay
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
3
L Hill
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
L Bosley
Rosmini Mavericks
3
L Zhang
Westminster Hawks
5
L Waldren
MBIS Barracudas
3
L Chen
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
L Murray
TNIS Raptors
4
L Waterson
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
L Clark
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
5
M Sofaea
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
M Yevik
MBIS Panthers
4
M Brown
MBIS Barracudas
3
M Cooper
Belmont Intermediate Nets
4
M Mclean
MBIS Piranhas
5
M Dzendrowski
Westminster Hawks
5
M Lee
MBIS Barracudas
3
M Yang
TNIS Raptors
2
M Oh
MBIS Dragons
4
N Chen
MBIS Tigers
3
N Christian
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
5
O Gardyne
Belmont Intermediate Nets
5
O Mcphee
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
O Prentice
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
2
O Wilkinson
Belmont Intermediate Nets
5
O Jin
MBIS Barracudas
3
P Simpson
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
4
R A S Redon
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
R Du
MBIS Dragons
5
R Black
TNIS Nets
3
R Xu
TNIS Raptors
4
R Lai
MBIS Dragons
4
R Dashwood
MBIS Panthers
4
R Ding
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
3
R Li
MBIS Panthers
4
R Son
MBIS Tigers
2
S Nelson
Rosmini Mavericks
4
S Wang
MBIS Tigers
2
S A Aniq
Belmont Intermediate Nets
4
S Vijayakumar
MBIS Tigers
1
S Ledenev
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
3
T Pearce
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
3
T Liang
MBIS Dragons
5
T E Woods
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
W Butchers
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
W Collins
Belmont Intermediate Nets
5
X Shen
MBIS Piranhas
5
Y Zheng
MBIS Tigers
1
Y Kim
MBIS Tigers
2
Y Yin
Westminster Hawks
4
Y Hapuarachchi
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
4
Y R J Chai
TNIS Nets
3
Y Pan
MBIS Piranhas
5
Z V Loggerenberg
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
2
Z V D Merwe
MBIS Piranhas
5
Z Ata
Belmont Intermediate Clippers
5
Z A Guo
MBIS Dragons
4
Z Khaled
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition