Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S2 Warkworth Adult League
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A P Walker
TKKM Maire
8
A Su
NX Lakers
8
A V D Merwe
NX Clippers
10
A V Houts
Kristin Year 7 Whero
7
B Chea
AJHS Pacers
3
B Walls
NX Raptors
2
B Darragh
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
2
B Zheng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
6
B Allison
Saints
8
C Peita
Saints
8
C Donnell
Saints
8
C Downie
Belmont Intermediate Heat
9
C Gilchrist
Rosmini Nets
4
C Wang
NX Wizards
9
C Gault
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
C Xin
AJHS Pacers
3
C Coetzee
NX Wizards
4
C Bradley
Saints
8
C Hadfield
TKKM Maire
8
E Eales
NX Wizards
7
E Behrouz-Pirnia
Kristin Year 7 Whero
6
E Lawrie-Ross
NX Clippers
11
E Jiang
Kristin Year 7 Whero
7
E Chen
NX Wizards
9
F Evans
NX Lakers
8
F Kelly
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
2
F Mcgrath
NX Hornets
9
F Fagan
AJHS Pacers
3
G Whittaker
NX Clippers
10
H Ryan
Rosmini Nets
4
H Taylor
NX Clippers
10
I Fuaaletoelau
Rosmini Nets
3
I Lee
Belmont Intermediate Heat
9
J Howitt
NX Clippers
10
J Liu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
6
J Mowat
Saints
8
J Christie
Saints
8
J Skudder
NX Wizards
9
J V Zyl
Belmont Intermediate Heat
8
J Cui
NX Wizards
3
J Deng
NX Raptors
2
J Dudley
AJHS Pacers
3
J Rihari
NX Hornets
7
J Davies
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
J Liau
NX Raptors
2
J Smith
NX Raptors
2
K Evans
Kristin Year 7 Whero
7
K Callister
Saints
7
K Zhang
AJHS Pacers
3
L Mckeown
Rosmini Nets
4
L Smith
NX Hornets
9
L Montgomery
NX Wizards
8
L Xu
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
L Carlisle
NX Wizards
7
L Pickering
AJHS Pacers
3
L Harrison
NX Hornets
9
L Mansell
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
L Staples
NX Raptors
2
L Richeboeuf
Belmont Intermediate Heat
9
M Evans
NX Raptors
2
M Wu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
7
M Choi
Belmont Intermediate Hornets
3
M Santibanez
NX Lakers
9
M Harrison
NX Raptors
2
M Bunting
TKKM Maire
8
M Lepper
TKKM Maire
8
M Datt
Belmont Intermediate Heat
9
M Kai
Belmont Intermediate Heat
9
N Osry
NX Lakers
8
N Donnell
Saints
8
N Hardwick-George
NX Clippers
11
O Bell
NX Hornets
9
O Simpson
NX Hornets
9
P Chen
NX Hornets
8
R Zhou
AJHS Pacers
3
R Stephanou
NX Lakers
8
R Deng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
7
R R Tai
Kristin Year 7 Whero
6
R Chen
AJHS Pacers
3
R Lau
NX Lakers
9
T Simpkins
TKKM Maire
8
T Cheong
Rosmini Nets
4
T O'Sullivan
Saints
8
T Nootai
TKKM Maire
8
T Zapart
NX Raptors
2
T Wang
NX Lakers
9
T Harnett
NX Wizards
9
T Hempstead
Rosmini Nets
4
T Honey
NX Hornets
9
T Cope
Rosmini Nets
4
T Payne
NX Lakers
7
U Ripia-Holland
TKKM Maire
7
V Chen
NX Clippers
10
Y Ye
NX Clippers
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition