Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Tsang
MBIS Stealth
7
A Garcia
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
A Whiting
Rosmini Thunder
6
A Xi
MBIS Barracudas
6
A Ma
NX Timberwolves
3
A Zhu
MBIS Tigers
5
A Abdelrahman
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
A P Y Hong
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
B Bowden
Wairau Intermediate Rams
4
B Lee
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
B Ciro
MBIS Mustangs
5
B Acub
Rosmini Thunder
3
C Perano
Rosmini Hornets
3
C Wordsworth
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
C Haycock
MBIS Tigers
6
C Richardson
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
C Henderson
NX Timberwolves
3
C Demeyer
MBIS Mustangs
7
C Dennis
NX Timberwolves
3
C O'Neill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
C Watson
Rosmini Thunder
7
D D Sousa
NX Timberwolves
2
D Lal
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
D Mahna
NX Timberwolves
3
E Ye
MBIS Raptors
1
E Ye
MBIS Tigers
5
E Atcheson
MBIS Stealth
6
E Sharples
MBIS Barracudas
4
E Madrigal
Wairau Intermediate Rams
4
E Frye
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
E Khatri
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
E Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
F Heng
Wairau Intermediate Rams
3
F Smith
MBIS Barracudas
7
F P G Bangaoil
Wairau Intermediate Rams
5
G Rawiri-Hartnett
Wairau Intermediate Rams
5
H Ward
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
H Wigram
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
H Cockayne
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
J Jay
MBIS Mustangs
6
J Keber
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
J Collard
MBIS Stealth
6
J Cha
MBIS Mustangs
5
J J Cao
MBIS Mustangs
7
J Waters
MBIS Raptors
1
J Lam
TNIS Nuggets
4
J Kim
MBIS Raptors
5
J Dhaliwal
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
1
J Hanrahan
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
J Wang
MBIS Mustangs
6
J Gordon
TNIS Nuggets
4
J G Tan
Wairau Intermediate Rams
4
J Xu
MBIS Raptors
1
J Ma
MBIS Barracudas
7
K O'Sullivan
Rosmini Hornets
4
K R Madriaga
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
K Kolta
Rosmini Hornets
4
K Scott
MBIS Stealth
7
K Chobanov
TNIS Nuggets
4
L Meikle
TNIS Nuggets
4
L Kim
TNIS Nuggets
4
L Oak
Rosmini Thunder
6
L Choo
MBIS Raptors
5
L Farrington
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
L Sayegh
Rosmini Thunder
7
L Hulme
Rosmini Hornets
4
L Paewai
NX Timberwolves
1
L Waldren
MBIS Barracudas
7
L Young
MBIS Stealth
6
L Reade
Rosmini Thunder
6
L Liu
MBIS Raptors
3
L Waterson
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
M Nasyrov-Balle
Rosmini Hornets
4
M C Ruiz
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
1
M Wiese
NX Timberwolves
3
M Yau
TNIS Nuggets
4
M Murray
Rosmini Thunder
6
M Brown
MBIS Barracudas
7
M Lee
MBIS Barracudas
7
M Luo
MBIS Raptors
5
M Weerakkody
MBIS Mustangs
7
M Yu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
N Chen
MBIS Tigers
4
O Shaw_wilson
Wairau Intermediate Rams
5
O Jin
MBIS Barracudas
5
P Tyler
Belmont Intermediate Kings
3
P Zhang
TNIS Nuggets
4
P Jiang
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
P Ma
TNIS Nuggets
2
P Lambert
Rosmini Hornets
4
P Sachdeva
TNIS Nuggets
4
Q Brooker
Rosmini Hornets
4
R A S Redon
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
R Duan
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
R Neves
Rosmini Thunder
7
R Li
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
R Sanderson
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
R Son
MBIS Tigers
1
S Li
MBIS Mustangs
7
S Sutton
MBIS Stealth
5
S Wang
MBIS Tigers
5
S Crawford
Rosmini Hornets
4
S Gunasingha
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
2
S Vijayakumar
MBIS Tigers
6
S Lee
MBIS Raptors
5
T Lill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
2
T E Woods
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
W Christoffersen
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
1
W Wu
MBIS Stealth
6
X L Li
Wairau Intermediate Rams
4
Y Li
MBIS Stealth
7
Y Kim
MBIS Tigers
5
Y Hapuarachchi
Glenfield Intermediate Giants
6
Z D Ablanida
Wairau Intermediate Rams
5
Z Stevens
MBIS Raptors
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition