Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S2 Adults C grade
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 1&2
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 3&4
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 5&6
2024 S2 Mens B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S2 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S2 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
M Raymond
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
9
20.89
L Castle
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
9
18.78
T Wootton
WBHS Junior A
9
17.44
N Duncan
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
17.33
H Duggal
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
9
17.22
C Stuart
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
8
13
J Li
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
9
12.44
O F Kloet
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
9
12.33
M Thorpe
WBHS Junior Premiers
8
11.5
J Ryan
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
9
11.22
J Garnett
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
11.22
T T Robinson
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
10.56
Z Morgan-Tafea
WBHS Junior A
8
9.75
T Stott
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
9.67
E Leykune
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
8
9.62
S Esma
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
9.44
M Pihema
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
8.78
B Green
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
8.33
M Chapman
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
9
7.44
I Tipene
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
7.33
L Gillies
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
7.33
R Purdy
WBHS Junior A
8
6.75
O Rameil
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
6.44
C Jackson
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
6.11
E Omozee
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
9
5.89
K Y Wu
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
8
5.62
S Zeng
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
7
5.43
I Riechelmann
WBHS Junior Premiers
9
5.33
L Kioa
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
5.33
R Maindonald
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
9
5.22
H Watanabe
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
7
5.14
D Yu
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
9
5.11
A M Bautista
WBHS Junior A
8
5
R Werrett
WBHS Junior A
9
5
M Rameil
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
6
4.83
Z Guy
WBHS Junior Premiers
8
4.75
L Wang
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
9
4.44
A Breen-Kierulf
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
7
4.43
T Lee
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
9
4.22
J Mutu
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
6
4.17
N Douglas-Brown
Orewa College Junior Prems
5
4
J Edmonds
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
9
3.89
D Waters
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
8
3.88
T Williams
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
8
3.88
V Harvey
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
3.78
S Makaafi
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
8
3.75
H Gray
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
3.67
L Alex
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
3.67
C Clerke-Vine
WBHS Junior Premiers
8
3.62
L Smit
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
7
3.57
P Nel
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
8
3.5
J Joubert
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
9
3.44
R Letfus
WBHS Junior A
9
3.44
P Kasayapanand
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
9
2.89
C Patrick
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
8
2.88
J Unga
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
7
2.86
J Watts
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
9
2.67
B Kimpton
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
7
2.57
K Coban
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
9
2.44
E Ritchie
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
7
2.43
J Mcgowan
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
8
2.12
J Perry
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
3
2
L Docherty
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
2
L Gilberd
WBHS Junior A
9
1.89
M Young
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
1.89
M Southgate
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
1.78
F Jones
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
8
1.75
C Wright
WBHS Junior A
9
1.67
K Chugh
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
1.67
L Marshall
WBHS Junior A
9
1.67
K Liang
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
8
1.5
T Gaskin
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
6
1.5
C Crane
Northcote College Junior Premier Boys
8
1.38
M Mouk
Orewa College Junior Prems
9
1.33
J Harrison
WBHS Junior A
5
1.2
S Zhao
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
7
1.14
B Keene
Orewa College Junior Prems
8
1.12
H Swift
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
9
1
F Stowers
Long Bay College Junior Prem Boys
8
0.25
H Doddrell
Takapuna Grammar Junior A Boys
8
0.25
E Yan
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
7
T Zhong
Kristin Year 10 Kauri
5
Y Zhang
Rangitoto College JNR Premier Boys
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition