Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S2 Adults C grade
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 1&2
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 3&4
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 5&6
2024 S2 Mens B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S2 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S2 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A Cates
Kingsway School U19
9
A Dix
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
A R Romanenko
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
11
A Vicente
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
11
A Yu
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
A Teio
Vanguard Military School 1
3
A Fossi
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
A Y Zhang
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
B Willers
Kingsway School U19
10
B Wheeler
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
B Lin
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
11
B An
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
12
B Facun
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
9
B Willman-Childs
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
B Zheng
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
B Lee
Kingsway School U19
11
C Willman-Childs
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
1
C Zhang
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
C Johnson
Vanguard Military School 1
11
C Mcgregor
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
C Li
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
C Liu
Kingsway School U19
5
C Wu
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
5
C Beck
Rosmini Blue
3
C Clifton
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
11
C Scott
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
C Gordon
Kingsway School U19
11
D Byrne
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
12
D Mcclune
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
10
D Pringle
Vanguard Military School 1
10
D Tugaga
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
9
E Oh
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
9
E A Magill
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
10
E A Magill
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
1
E Mckolskey
Rosmini Mizzeries
8
E Zhou
Kingsway School U19
10
E Moorby
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
9
E White
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
9
E Rimoni
Vanguard Military School 1
9
F O’hearn
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
G Parker
Rosmini Mizzeries
8
G Song
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
H Cassidy
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
H Fleming
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
8
H Masters
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
1
H Kento
Rosmini Blue
3
H Morris
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
11
H W Chen
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
I Porter
Rosmini Mizzeries
9
J Byrne
Rosmini Blue
3
J Roberts
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
9
J Shirley
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
J Ling
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
J Baldock
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
8
J Koya
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
10
J P Paule
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
11
J S John-Duigan
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
J Candor
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
10
J Lee
Kingsway School U19
11
J Liu
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
J Chan
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
J Z Chen
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
J A He
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
J Liu
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
J Nampaisarn
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
J D Marcelo
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
11
J Wang
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
J Lottering
Kingsway School U19
10
J Stanley
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
11
J R Pestanas
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
11
J Cope
Rosmini Blue
3
J Lo
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
J Lu
Kingsway School U19
9
K Gumera
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
10
K Prendergast
Rosmini Mizzeries
3
K Wong
Kingsway School U19
11
K Nguyen
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
K Dao
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
K Hira
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
L Chen
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
L Wilson-Moses
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
8
L Z Zhou
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
L Burtenshaw
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
8
M Jones
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
1
M Stewart
Rosmini Mizzeries
9
M Flordeliza
Rosmini Blue
3
M Mihaljevich
Rosmini Mizzeries
8
M Dennison
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
9
M Leadbeater
Rosmini Mizzeries
6
M Coco
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
M Seel
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
M Tuialii
Vanguard Military School 1
8
N Pokura
Rosmini Mizzeries
9
N Bassett
Vanguard Military School 1
3
N Flordeliza
Rosmini Blue
3
N G Palileo
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
O Seel
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
R V D Weide
Vanguard Military School 1
11
R Mant
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
R Black
Vanguard Military School 1
2
R Housden
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
R Mcgettigan
Rosmini Blue
3
R Prendergast
Rosmini Mizzeries
9
R Adubal
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
2
R Seiler-Mokoroa
Vanguard Military School 1
7
R Atkins
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
R Blank
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
11
R Heath
Rosmini Mizzeries
9
S Duncan
Kingsway School U19
10
S Gonzales
Rosmini Blue
2
S Esdale
Vanguard Military School 1
11
S Stichbury
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
S Sawal
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
11
S Frogley
Kingsway School U19
4
S Wightman
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
T Hwang
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
1
T Tepou
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
2
T Dodds
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
11
T Salmon
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
9
T Bloom
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
11
T Howie
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
9
T Glass
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
8
T Smith
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
11
T Fauese
Vanguard Military School 1
7
T Smith
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
1
V Tikoipau
Vanguard Military School 1
9
W Jones
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
W Neunz
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
1
W K N Li
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
X Qi
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
Z Knight
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
Z Goosen
Vanguard Military School 1
10
Z Huang
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
2
Z Xie
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition