Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S2 Warkworth Adult League
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Rothery
WBHS Senior A
6
A O’malley
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
A Ermita
Rosmini Senior B
5
A Narsey
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
B Mccomb
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
2
B Shepherd
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
6
B Armstrong
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
5
B Nairn
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
B Harbott
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
4
B Phan
WBHS Senior A
6
C Boyd
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
C Chase
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
5
C Catacutan
Rosmini Senior B
5
C Cadag
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
3
C Y Tang
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
5
C Emerson
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
5
C Moller
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
5
D R Ropata
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
6
D A Koy
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
6
D Vallejos
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
D Codd
Rosmini Senior B
5
E A Magill
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
4
E Fouche
WBHS Senior A
2
F Hansen
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
3
F Mikkelson
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
4
F O’hearn
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
3
H Carr
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
5
H Cassidy
WBHS Senior A
5
H Kurimasa
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
6
H Morris
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
5
H Rule
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
H Kobayashi
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
6
I Artiushkin
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
5
J Green
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
J Norman
WBHS Senior A
6
J Reid
WBHS Senior A
6
J Aley
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
5
J Koya
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
5
J Horsfall
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
4
J Liu
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
2
J Parado
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
J Huang
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
4
J Martinez
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
J Dcosta
Rosmini Senior B
4
J Ford
WBHS Senior A
5
L Mcdougall
Rosmini Senior B
4
L Dungan
Rosmini Senior B
5
M Norman
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
M Leabourn
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
M Maurovich
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
4
M Ngan
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
M Pasi
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
M Mauafu-Reti
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
N Carr
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
N Samuels
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
5
N Collins-Maginley
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
5
N Buenaventura
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
6
N Barr
WBHS Senior A
6
N Maclachlan
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
3
O Minogue
Rosmini Senior B
4
P Roberts
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
6
P Breen-Kierulf
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
5
Q Zheng
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
5
R Yue
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
5
R Little
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Red
4
R Blank
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
3
R Sinclair
WBHS Senior A
6
S Tofa
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
2
S Lee
WBHS Senior A
6
S Vinnels
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
5
S Darcy
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
6
T Mataora
Rangitoto College Premier Boys 2
3
T Tepou
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
3
T A Smith
Birkenhead College Senior Boys
6
T Mcguire
Mahurangi College U19 A Boys
6
T Brown
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
5
T Morgan
Rosmini Senior B
4
T Christiansen
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
3
T Sievers
Long Bay College Senior A Boys
3
W Mccomb
Takapuna Grammar Senior B Boys
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition