Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
How to find your game details
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 2
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S2 Adults C grade
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 1&2
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 3&4
2024 S2 Mahurangi Primary Miniball Year 5&6
2024 S2 Mens A Grade
2024 S2 Mens B Grade
2024 S2 Warkworth Adult League
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U12 Boys Division 1
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U12 Boys Division 2
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U12 Girls
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U14 Boys Division 1
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U14 Boys Division 2
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U14 Girls Division 1
2024 Thursday Throwdown - U14 Girls Division 2
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S2 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S2 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S2 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S2 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
TGIF - U12 Boys Division 3
TGIF - U14 Boys Division 3 (Group 1)
TGIF - U14 Boys Division 3 (Group 2)
2024 S2 Mens Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Guan
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
A Francis
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
7
A Alsammak
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
A Ganesh
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
6
B Fraser
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
3
B Rule
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
8
B Xing
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
6
B George
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
C Taylor
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
C Mckenzie
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
7
C Perry
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
C Searle
AJHS Navy
6
C M B Korneev
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
C Zhu
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
C Buray
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
8
C Hughes
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
7
C Hines
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
6
C V Grinsven
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
C Winslade
AJHS Navy
8
C Davidson
AJHS Navy
6
D Liu
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
7
D Falkner
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
7
D Yu
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
D Corpus
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
7
D Sai
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
D Prestoza
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
D Stephen
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
7
E Y Guo
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
E Grepo
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
E Dallimore
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
E Urquhart
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
H Zhang
Pinehurst School Dragons
8
H Lane
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
7
H Oliver
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
H Robertson
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
8
I Wu
Pinehurst School Dragons
7
J Beaumont
AJHS Navy
8
J Nadin
AJHS Navy
8
J Sadsad
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
6
J Chen
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
7
J R Monfero
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
7
K C Li
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
K Han
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
3
K J D Leon
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
K Opetaia
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
5
K Singh
AJHS Navy
8
K Webster
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
8
K A Renolayan
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
L Dagami
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
L Li
AJHS Navy
7
L Koutris
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
7
L Bathurst
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
7
L Harrison
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
7
M Kordic
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
8
M Nou
AJHS Navy
8
N Gregori
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
8
N Mckenzie
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
8
N Simmons
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
5
O ( J Bentley
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
7
P Allen
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
8
Q K F He
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
4
Q Hall
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
5
R Lao
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
8
R Buco
Glenfield College Junior Boys C
6
R West
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
7
R Hool
AJHS Navy
8
T Kururangi
Birkenhead College Junior Boys
8
T Thornton
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
4
T J Urdaneta
Northcote College Junior Boys Green
7
T Blanch
Long Bay College YEAR 10 SOCIAL GREEN
7
T Ashwell
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
4
T Guo
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
X Nelson
AJHS Navy
2
X Du
Kristin Year 10 Rimu
8
Y Rose
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
8
Y Liu
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
8
Z Li
Rangitoto College U15 Boys Whakahi
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition