Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Dharamraj
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
A J Caringal
AJHS Lakers
3
A Yang
MBIS Gators
1
A Stevens
Rosmini Mavericks
8
A Tongotea
Rosmini Suns
8
A Garcia
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
3
A Whiting
Rosmini Thunder
4
A Laderas
TNIS Bulls
3
A Tiwari
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
A Johnson
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
7
A Ord
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
7
A Xu
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
B Gibson
AJHS Lakers
3
B Ballinger
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
7
B Davis
AJHS Spurs
6
B Acub
Rosmini Thunder
2
C Hunt
AJHS Lakers
3
C Watts
Belmont Intermediate Magic
3
C D Abuhan
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
C Taylor
Rosmini Mavericks
7
C Buenaventura
NX Breakers
4
C Digby
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
7
C Petterd
AJHS Spurs
6
C Darbyshire
AJHS Spurs
4
C Bolton
Rams
2
C Watson
Rosmini Thunder
3
C Dahya
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
1
D Seaburg
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
D Lee
AJHS Lakers
3
D He
Pinehurst School Blue
3
D Evans
NX Breakers
4
D Harkness
Rosmini Suns
8
E Y Liu
Pinehurst School Blue
3
E Liu
NX Breakers
4
E Dunning
Rosmini Mavericks
8
E Boric
Rosmini Mavericks
8
E Fabres
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
8
E Feliciano
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
F Goodrick
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
H ( Yang
MBIS Panthers
7
H Booker
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
H Jung
AJHS Lakers
3
H Palmer
AJHS Spurs
6
H Livesay
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
7
H Neville-Wilson
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
H Pierce
Rosmini Suns
8
H Rice
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
I Holllis
Rosmini Suns
8
J Al-Rehani
Rosmini Suns
8
J Mcdonald
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
7
J Skoe
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
J Whipp
Rosmini Mavericks
8
J Coetzee
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
7
J Sherson
Rams
4
J Guo
MBIS Gators
8
J Lee
AJHS Lakers
3
J Park
MBIS Panthers
8
J Li
MBIS Gators
7
J Simpson
Rosmini Suns
8
J Xu
Pinehurst School Blue
3
J Nichols
TNIS Bulls
3
J Ichwansyah
Rosmini Mavericks
7
J Behrent
Rosmini Suns
8
J Smith
Rams
4
J Hong
MBIS Panthers
8
J Shen
TNIS Bulls
3
J Saji
AJHS Lakers
3
K Wan
MBIS Panthers
8
K Wang
MBIS Gators
8
K Zhao
AJHS Spurs
7
K Matthews
Rams
4
L Mcallister
AJHS Spurs
5
L Anderson
TNIS Bulls
3
L Oak
Rosmini Thunder
4
L Sayegh
Rosmini Thunder
2
L Ibell
AJHS Lakers
3
L Bosley
Rosmini Mavericks
8
L Jenks
NX Breakers
4
L Foster
Rosmini Suns
8
L Parkin
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
L Reade
Rosmini Thunder
4
L V Wyk
TNIS Bulls
2
L Andersen
AJHS Lakers
3
L J Conyard
Rams
4
M Qi
AJHS Spurs
6
M Quiroga
NX Breakers
4
M Yevik
MBIS Panthers
7
M Lee
NX Breakers
4
M Murray
Rosmini Thunder
3
M Ovshtein
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
M N Truong
TNIS Bulls
3
M Park
Pinehurst School Blue
3
N J Brazil
Rams
2
N J Lu
Pinehurst School Blue
3
N Blee
AJHS Spurs
7
N Mcisaac
AJHS Lakers
2
N Roodt
Pinehurst School Blue
2
O French
Rams
4
O Mcphee
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
O Prentice
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
8
O Yan
Pinehurst School Blue
1
O Yu
MBIS Gators
6
P Simpson
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
P Hunt
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
R Li
NX Breakers
4
R Neves
Rosmini Thunder
4
R Mcdonald
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
7
R Zhao
Belmont Intermediate Magic
3
R Park
MBIS Gators
8
R Dashwood
MBIS Panthers
7
R Ding
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi
8
R Li
MBIS Panthers
8
R Henderson
AJHS Spurs
7
S Nelson
Rosmini Mavericks
6
S Moon
Rams
4
S Wang
TNIS Bulls
2
S Hu
MBIS Gators
8
T Pearce
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
7
T Lovell
AJHS Spurs
6
T Coster
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
W Takie
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
5
W Atkinson
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
5
W Christian
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
W Harbord
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics
3
W Matthews
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
3
W Church
Glenfield Intermediate Greyhounds
4
X Li
Pinehurst School Blue
3
X Luo
MBIS Gators
7
Y Chen
NX Breakers
3
Y Song
Pinehurst School Blue
3
Z Reddy
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
Z Henderson
Ponsonby Intermediate Nets
7
Z V Loggerenberg
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
6
Z Khaled
Belmont Intermediate Warriors
5
Z Zhang
Belmont Intermediate Magic
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition