Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Su
NX Lakers
4
A Ma
NX Timberwolves
6
A V Houts
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
A P Y Hong
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
B Zheng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
B Lee
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
C Perano
Rosmini Hornets
5
C Downie
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
C Richardson
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
C Henderson
NX Timberwolves
6
C Dennis
NX Timberwolves
5
C O'Neill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
C Grayson
Rosmini Warriors
4
C Darroch
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
D Lu
TNIS Nets
3
D D Sousa
NX Timberwolves
6
D Lal
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
D Mahna
NX Timberwolves
6
E Su
TNIS Nets
4
E Tanaka
NX Nuggets
5
E Behrouz-Pirnia
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
E Jiang
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
E Frye
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
E Huang
TNIS Nets
5
E Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
5
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
6
F Evans
NX Lakers
2
F Brown
NX Nuggets
6
F Mcmillan
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
H W Jones
TNIS Nets
5
H Thakur
TNIS Nets
5
H Wigram
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
H Cockayne
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
I M Sathesh
TNIS Nets
5
I Lee
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
I Brown
NX Nuggets
4
J Gardyne
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
J Keber
Belmont Intermediate Kings
5
J Liu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
J Zhang
NX Nuggets
6
J Stucki
Rosmini Warriors
4
J V Zyl
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
J Ross
TNIS Nets
5
J Lam
TNIS Nuggets
6
J Hulm
NX Nuggets
5
J Gordon
TNIS Nuggets
4
J Coetzee
NX Nuggets
4
J Reid
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
K Evans
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
K O'Sullivan
Rosmini Hornets
4
K Kolta
Rosmini Hornets
4
K Chobanov
TNIS Nuggets
5
L Weaver
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
5
L Meikle
TNIS Nuggets
6
L Kim
TNIS Nuggets
5
L Hulme
Rosmini Hornets
5
L Paewai
NX Timberwolves
6
L Emslie-Mackay
Rosmini Warriors
3
L Richeboeuf
Belmont Intermediate Heat
3
M Nasyrov-Balle
Rosmini Hornets
5
M Wiese
NX Timberwolves
6
M Wu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
M Yau
TNIS Nuggets
6
M Zhao
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
M Santibanez
NX Lakers
4
M Datt
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
M Kai
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
M Yu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
3
M E Li
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
N Osry
NX Lakers
3
O Patterson
Rosmini Warriors
2
P Tyler
Belmont Intermediate Kings
5
P Zhang
TNIS Nuggets
6
P Ma
TNIS Nuggets
6
P Lambert
Rosmini Hornets
4
P Sachdeva
TNIS Nuggets
6
Q Zhuo
NX Timberwolves
2
Q Brooker
Rosmini Hornets
5
R Duan
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
R Hughes
Rosmini Warriors
3
R Stephanou
NX Lakers
4
R Black
TNIS Nets
5
R Deng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
R R Tai
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
R Lau
NX Lakers
4
R Sanderson
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
4
S Armstrong
Rosmini Warriors
3
S Wright
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
S Crawford
Rosmini Hornets
5
S Li
NX Nuggets
6
T Tearii
Rosmini Warriors
2
T Lill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
6
T Proffit
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
6
T Wang
NX Lakers
4
T Payne
NX Lakers
4
Y R J Chai
TNIS Nets
4
Z Kane
Rosmini Warriors
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition