Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Thompson
TNIS Aces
10
A Takau
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
1
A Hurley
MBIS Storm
9
A Leef
NX Whetu
10
A Fawkner
TNIS Aces
10
A Denton
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
A Savou
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
A Burton
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
A B Gualberto
MBIS Storm
9
A Wood
Spirit
7
A Coburn
NX Whetu
10
A Heinrich
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
A Mimmack
MBIS Storm
9
A Murphy
Carmel School Blue
4
B L Maitre
NX Whetu
8
B Sharp
Spirit
8
B Bates
Carmel School Blue
10
C Gerdin
Carmel School Blue
10
C Birzin
Spirit
7
C Everett
Spirit
8
C Higgins
Carmel School Blue
10
D Liu
TNIS Aces
10
E Selby
MBIS Storm
8
E Poppelbaum
MBIS Storm
9
E Guerra
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
G Milne
MBIS Storm
9
H Cvetkovic
TNIS Aces
10
I Holland
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
I Burkhardt-Aupaau
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
I Cooper
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
J Sina’au
NX Whetu
10
J Samuels
St Marys College Thunder
5
J Palmer
TNIS Aces
9
K Arama-Schwalger
Carmel School Blue
10
K Stokes-Tatupu
St Marys College Thunder
5
K Theyers
Spirit
8
K Alexander
TNIS Aces
10
K Wineera
Spirit
8
L Williams
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
L L Hoeft-Uitime
St Marys College Thunder
5
L Priest
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
M Haves
NX Whetu
10
M Isgrove
NX Whetu
9
M Matthews
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
1
M Hale
Carmel School Blue
10
M Barton
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
M Ison
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
N Harvey
MBIS Storm
9
N He
MBIS Storm
9
N Haythornthwaite
TNIS Aces
10
P Tuala
St Marys College Thunder
6
R Alpers
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
S Harrington
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
S Westgate
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
S Fa'Aui
St Marys College Thunder
6
S Chapman
NX Whetu
10
S Jury
Carmel School Blue
6
S Helu
TNIS Aces
10
S Stanton
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
T Howell
Spirit
8
T Moller
MBIS Storm
9
T R Hide
Spirit
6
T Travers
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
V Wright
Belmont Intermediate Buckets
5
V O'Neill
St Marys College Thunder
6
W D Beer
NX Whetu
10
W Dinwiddie
Carmel School Blue
10
Y Robertson
St Marys College Thunder
6
Z Kozenof
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
10
Z Querido
Carmel School Blue
9
Z Guise
Birkdale Intermediate Blitz
2
Z Jermy
Belmont Intermediate Bullets
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition