Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Geoghegan
Rosmini Bruins
4
A Trajkov
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
4
A Pan
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
B Kenrick
Rosmini Bruins
2
B Taula
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
5
B Gibbons
HPSS 9A
5
B Kainamu
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
C Doo
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
C Mather
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
5
C Jenks
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
C Wilson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
4
C Mackessack
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
D Yoo
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
D Cuttance
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
5
D Zhang
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
D Martins
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
D Clayton
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
E Johnson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
5
E Radford
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
E Siljeur
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
F Davis
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
H Kelleher
Rosmini Bruins
2
H Liu
Pinehurst School Sharks
3
H Zhou
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
I Chan
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
J R Volante
Rosmini Bruins
3
J Smith
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
J V Doan
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
J Nicholson
Rosmini Bruins
5
J Summers
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
4
J Campbell
Rosmini Bruins
1
J Jiang
HPSS 9A
4
J Scharneck
Rosmini Bruins
5
K Still
HPSS 9A
4
K Viljoen
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
K Ni
HPSS 9A
6
K Burgess
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
K Wang
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
K Ho
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
L Amiss
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
L Carrodus
HPSS 9A
3
L Olliver
HPSS 9A
2
L Feng
HPSS 9A
4
L Down
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
L Liu
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
L Han
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
5
L Jay
Pinehurst School Sharks
2
L Lin
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
M Ikilei
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
M A Sun
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
M Williams
HPSS 9A
5
M Komarov
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
N Wilson
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Blue
6
N Hunt
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
N Smith
Rosmini Bruins
5
P Quin
HPSS 9A
6
R Horsfall
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
R Eagleton
Long Bay College YEAR 9A TEAL
6
S Reid
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
S Nicholas
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
S Moon
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
5
S Hiki
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
6
T Tohovaka
Rosmini Bruins
2
T Ledingham
HPSS 9A
1
T Bexley
HPSS 9A
6
W Tan
Rangitoto College Y9 Boys Red
4
W ( Niu
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
W Guberina
Rosmini Bruins
5
Y Guo
HPSS 9A
6
Z Zhao
Northcote College Year 9 Boys Gold
4
Z Feng
Pinehurst School Sharks
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition