Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
H Charli
iRESPECT Y
11
23
E Blackwell
HOOPS I did it Again Again
9
22
C - N M Sweeney
D.T.F.B
10
21
S Holt
The Girls
10
21
A Redmond
T.R.S.
11
20
T Clahsen
Cya nxt Th
9
19
T Maguire
T.R.S.
13
19
E O'Hare
The Girls
10
17
J Hendrie
The Girls
11
17
C Staggard
Startgood
9
16
G Krueger
The Girls
10
16
S Galloway
Startgood
13
15
A Hendrie
The Girls
9
14
E Grano
Lady Ballers (Black)
10
14
L Waterson
The Girls
9
14
N Allan
T.R.S.
12
14
N Long
iRESPECT Y
12
14
X Diminguez
Lady Ballers (Black)
10
14
A Gennery
iRESPECT Y
9
13
D Jones
Lady Ballers (Black)
11
13
R Wright
Startgood
11
13
A Green
Startgood
4
12
C Pidgeon
Startgood
11
12
K Janssen
Basketcase
8
12
L Collard
D.T.F.B
11
12
R Taylor
Cya nxt Th
10
12
R Allan
T.R.S.
11
12
M Schubert
D.T.F.B
9
11
B Russell
Startgood
4
10
K Defiddes
Cya nxt Th
10
10
N Rossely
Basketcase
5
10
S Robertson
Startgood
13
10
U Shipsey
Cya nxt Th
10
10
E Danks
D.T.F.B
10
9
R Terry
iRESPECT Y
12
9
V Stewart
D.T.F.B
12
9
K Pikard
Basketcase
6
8
K Serci
iRESPECT Y
11
8
M Cooke
Basketcase
8
8
S Hamilton
D.T.F.B
8
8
S Brophy
D.T.F.B
5
8
C Thomson
Startgood
6
7
K Jolley
T.R.S.
13
7
R Grey
iRESPECT Y
6
7
T Doble
Lady Ballers (Black)
7
7
N Hammond
T.R.S.
10
6
A Marshall
Mother HUSTLERS
4
5
B Coad
Cya nxt Th
4
5
E Martin
Lady Ballers (Black)
7
5
K Newnham
Basketcase
5
5
M Hull
Lady Ballers (Black)
7
5
N Robbins
iRESPECT Y
2
5
R Stephens
Mother HUSTLERS
4
5
C Allan
T.R.S.
10
4
K Stace
iRESPECT Y
4
4
K Johnson
Mother HUSTLERS
4
4
L Marsh
Startgood
1
4
P Slinger
Cya nxt Th
3
4
A - N M Trimboli
iRESPECT Y
1
3
A Shipsey
Cya nxt Th
7
3
E Clarke
D.T.F.B
3
3
J Robinson
Mother HUSTLERS
4
3
L Tate
Basketcase
7
3
M Mckerverne
iRESPECT Y
7
3
S Jones
Lady Ballers (Black)
9
3
A Saunderson
Startgood
1
2
B Warton
Mother HUSTLERS
3
2
J Perin
Basketcase
7
2
J Vanderknoop
Startgood
1
2
K Bedford
Mother HUSTLERS
2
2
L Newlands
Mother HUSTLERS
2
2
M Chynoweth
Lady Ballers (Black)
10
2
M Warton
Mother HUSTLERS
4
2
N Akers
Cya nxt Th
9
2
R Dickson
Basketcase
9
2
B Oapos;hare
The Girls
3
1
C Herbert
Pink LADIE
1
1
C Russell
iRESPECT Y
9
1
K Watson
The Girls
7
1
S - N M Stott
Cya nxt Th
1
1
S Droscher
T.R.S.
3
1
T Curley
Basketcase
7
1
T Cutting
D.T.F.B
1
1
E Shipsey
Cya nxt Th
2
L Serci
iRESPECT Y
9
M V Asch
Cya nxt Th
1
S Walpole
The Girls
1
V Tran
Incredibelle's
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started