Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Page
Below Average
14
34
B Whyte
SCIPOIT Tr
13
32
D Ryan
B.V.
12
30
B Thompson
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
13
29
M Frith
MUMFORD
12
27
D N - N Member
SCIPOIT Tr
10
26
J S Clair
Below Average
12
26
P Lankester
MUMFORD
10
25
J Smith
GARDEN STA
12
23
L Mitchell
GARDEN STA
7
21
J - N M Voss
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
11
20
B Ryan
B.V.
11
18
J Lavorgna
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
14
18
J Groeneweg
Below Average
13
18
J Maunder
YARRA GLEN
8
18
T M Intyre
MUMFORD
11
18
J Fellows
MUMFORD
8
17
D Chisholm
B.V.
10
16
M Singh
Below Average
12
16
S Kavanagh
FOUL Play
10
16
A Blunt
GARDEN STA
12
15
R Styring
SCIPOIT Tr
6
15
B James
YARRA GLEN
7
14
C Eagan
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
10
14
L Suy
Below Average
14
14
S Hall
YARRA GLEN
10
14
B Oapos;neil
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
13
13
B Strybosch
YARRA GLEN
10
13
P Canning
GARDEN STA
7
13
S Roberts
MUMFORD
7
13
C Ludwig
B.V.
11
12
C Taylor
B.V.
12
12
C Webb
GARDEN STA
9
12
S Hu
SCIPOIT Tr
13
12
A Clark
FOUL Play
9
11
J Crossley
GARDEN STA
11
11
L Friswell
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
12
11
D Frith
MUMFORD
11
10
J Charquero
FOUL Play
6
10
L Phillips
B.V.
11
10
S Buckle
Below Average
9
10
T Bowie
FOUL Play
7
10
A Smith
SCIPOIT Tr
13
8
B Richards
MUMFORD
12
8
B Jessop
FOUL Play
7
8
D Fox
YARRA GLEN
9
8
D - N M Friend
Thiccness
3
8
J Allen
FOUL Play
4
8
J Shea
FOUL Play
12
8
L Tuttleby
FOUL Play
7
8
C Isbel
MLMC Boys - (Navy/White)
12
7
J Peterson
Below Average
13
7
R Crossley
GARDEN STA
5
7
Z Lepan
SCIPOIT Tr
11
7
A Marshall
FOUL Play
12
6
M Taylor
MUMFORD
10
6
C - N M - Gerry
SCIPOIT Tr
4
5
J Browne
GARDEN STA
2
5
K Topp
FOUL Play
6
5
S Arsenis
FOUL Play
9
5
J Barr
YARRA GLEN
10
4
J Wills
Thiccness
3
4
K Condon
GARDEN STA
9
4
J Pynaker
Below Average
5
3
M Allen
FOUL Play
1
3
R Mcqueen
YARRA GLEN
1
3
R Allsopp
Thiccness
3
3
A Darragh
MUMFORD
7
2
C Allderidge
YARRA GLEN
1
2
F Woods
Thiccness
2
2
L Isbester
MUMFORD
2
2
L Miller
Thiccness
2
2
N Hamilton
Thiccness
1
2
P Hastilow
MUMFORD
2
2
W Geeves
B.V.
12
2
B Oakes
MUMFORD
2
1
J Mcmaster
Beers BOYS
3
1
J Peacock
GARDEN STA
1
1
L Mcmaster
Beers BOYS
3
1
T - N M Grimmett
Thiccness
3
1
T Turner
Beers BOYS
3
1
B Dobinson
Beers BOYS
3
J Kehoe
Beers BOYS
2
J Bicknell
Beers BOYS
2
R Simpson
GARDEN STA
1
R Young
Thiccness
2
S - M Becker
Thiccness
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started