Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Haddock
The WARM B
11
52
9
43
22
135
12.27
B Gebel-Lamb
The WARM B
11
48
15
33
19
130
11.82
M Tucker
Bill Russel Sprouts
8
53
3
50
15
124
15.5
K Bone
HESAS
11
28
2
26
12
70
6.36
D Golding
PLAY nice PANDAS
12
56
20
36
11
143
11.92
K Davies
PLAY nice PANDAS
12
88
10
78
11
197
16.42
J Aitken
HESAS
12
32
2
30
10
76
6.33
M Timmers
PLAY nice PANDAS
9
44
3
41
9
100
11.11
J Bone
HESAS
11
27
5
22
8
67
6.09
B Wabbis
The FILTHY
8
21
4
17
7
53
6.62
A Burton
The FILTHY
7
17
1
16
6
41
5.86
D Crossley
Inside JOB
4
11
1
10
6
29
7.25
M Taratuta
Bill Russel Sprouts
8
37
1
36
6
81
10.12
D Abbott
South East Grizzlies
7
16
16
5
37
5.29
M Hayward
Bill Russel Sprouts
8
45
3
42
5
98
12.25
J Cox
ROOS
1
5
5
4
14
14
C Knight
The WARM B
7
18
6
12
3
45
6.43
J Cowan
Inside JOB
1
3
3
3
M Stephens
South East Grizzlies
8
9
4
5
3
25
3.12
N V Toor
PLAY nice PANDAS
3
9
9
3
21
7
Z - N M - Dawson
The WARM B
2
12
5
7
3
32
16
A Mcclean
PLAY nice PANDAS
6
4
4
2
10
1.67
B Gysberts
HESAS
12
34
14
20
2
84
7
D Fowler
The FILTHY
6
17
2
15
2
38
6.33
M Briggs
South East Grizzlies
8
12
3
9
2
29
3.62
T Alderman
The FILTHY
6
12
12
2
26
4.33
A Barras
South East Grizzlies
7
22
22
1
45
6.43
B Jones
SSlow
3
14
6
8
1
35
11.67
B Archer
MASSIVE Le
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
C Rappel
The FILTHY
4
10
2
8
1
23
5.75
D Oates
The WARM B
10
18
4
14
1
41
4.1
D Powell
Inside JOB
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
J Wittingslow
Bill Russel Sprouts
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
J - N M - Walter
South East Grizzlies
3
1
1
1
3
1
K Condon
The WARM B
8
31
21
10
1
84
10.5
L Elliott
Inside JOB
4
11
2
9
1
25
6.25
M Dolan
HESAS
10
29
3
26
1
62
6.2
P Truesdale
PLAY nice PANDAS
8
14
5
9
1
34
4.25
R Jackson
SSlow
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
S Butson
PLAY nice PANDAS
5
28
10
18
1
67
13.4
S Walkenhorst
The FILTHY
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
S Hall
MASSIVE Le
4
6
2
4
1
15
3.75
T Barker
South East Grizzlies
5
10
3
7
1
24
4.8
A Hollingsworth
SSlow
2
4
1
3
9
4.5
A Kirk
MASSIVE Le
4
2
2
6
1.5
A Donald
South East Grizzlies
3
12
1
11
25
8.33
C Kennedy
MASSIVE Le
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
D Green
Inside JOB
4
8
6
2
22
5.5
D King
HESAS
1
1
1
2
2
F Tamirat
The WARM B
3
23
8
15
54
18
J Wheatley
Inside JOB
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
J Barr
MASSIVE Le
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Rodgers
The WARM B
1
J Gottliebsen
SSlow
3
20
12
8
52
17.33
J Blondel
SSlow
2
4
4
8
4
J Thomas
The WARM B
1
J Guscott
Bill Russel Sprouts
7
10
4
6
24
3.43
J Taratuta
Bill Russel Sprouts
6
18
1
17
37
6.17
L Waters
MASSIVE Le
4
2
1
1
5
1.25
L Drury
The FILTHY
8
13
7
6
33
4.12
L - N M Tucker
Bill Russel Sprouts
1
5
1
4
11
11
L Hollingsworth
SSlow
1
M Wylie
SSlow
2
M Gizzi
South East Grizzlies
8
8
8
24
3
M Tomazic
MASSIVE Le
4
3
3
6
1.5
N O'Loughlin
PLAY nice PANDAS
1
R Simpson
The WARM B
8
9
4
5
22
2.75
R Bassett
Bill Russel Sprouts
8
10
4
6
24
3
R Comb
SSlow
2
R Gilbert
PLAY nice PANDAS
1
1
1
2
2
R Warren
HESAS
8
3
1
2
7
0.88
S Usher
South East Grizzlies
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Giles
Inside JOB
1
T Heywood
Bangers & Splash
1
6
1
5
13
13
Z R - N Member
PLAY nice PANDAS
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started