Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
ASC Grade 3A Boys
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A Girls
ASC Grade 3B Boys
ASC Grade 3B Reserve Boys
ASC Grade 3C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4B Girls
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5/6 A Girls
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 5C Boys
ASC Grade 6 A Boys
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
Fixtures/Results
ASC Grade 3A Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
T Conomy
Wildcats
7
17
J Hartman
GOOD SHEPH
7
16
B Dobell
Hawks
7
14
B Munachen
Magic
6
14
R Nunziante
Hawks
7
12
B Bower
Wildcats
7
11
J Farr
Braves
5
11
T Kennedy
Magic
7
11
T Millward
Hawks
5
11
L Francis
GOOD SHEPH
7
10
C Potts
Braves
6
9
J Grundy
Hawks
7
9
C Delidakis
Braves
7
8
J Gazeas
Magic
7
8
R Bradshaw
Hawks
7
8
T Ridley
GOOD SHEPH
6
8
T Petrie
Braves
6
8
A Roberts
Wildcats
7
7
D Kaniewski
Braves
6
7
J Norris-Crosby
Braves
7
7
N Wilson
Magic
7
7
T Hickey
GOOD SHEPH
7
7
B Yelland
Magic
7
6
J Droscher
Magic
7
6
J Dykes
Wildcats
6
6
D Thomas
Braves
7
5
J Fischer
Magic
7
5
S Brown
GOOD SHEPH
6
5
E Peters
S.P.J.E. S
1
4
H Baker
MARLINS
6
4
A Nathan
Braves
7
3
B Burkitt
S.P.J.E. S
1
3
B Eliott
Wildcats
5
3
C Oakley
Wildcats
6
3
J Vippond
GOOD SHEPH
1
3
N Jorna
GOOD SHEPH
7
3
D Glennon
S.P.J.E. S
1
2
J Mcevilly
S.P.J.E. S
1
2
K Dalziel
GOOD SHEPH
6
2
N Harris
GOOD SHEPH
6
2
J Cameron
S.P.J.E. S
1
1
J White
S.P.J.E. S
1
1
J Glennon
S.P.J.E. S
1
1
J Logg
S.P.J.E. S
1
1
K Brown
Hawks
5
1
N Seregin
Hawks
1
1
Z D Ludovico
S.P.J.E. S
1
1
A Dobell
Hawks
4
A Potts
Braves
4
B Breen
Wildcats
6
C Crabtree
S.P.J.E. S
1
D Lanigan
Hawks
5
G Scanlon
S.P.J.E. S
1
J May
GOOD SHEPH
6
K White
S.P.J.E. S
1
L Foster
S.P.J.E. S
1
N Oakley
Wildcats
4
N Spadea
S.P.J.E. S
1
R Steele
Magic
5
R Bently
S.P.J.E. S
1
T Hamilton
Wildcats
2
X Scanlon
S.P.J.E. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started