Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS U11 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 1
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 -B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5- A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 2
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 3
ASC Girls Grade 3
ASC Girls Grade 4
ASC Girls Grade 5
BOYS U 9 Junior - A /ARes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - BRes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - A/ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B2 Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - C/CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Res Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U7 Miniball - Kangaroos
BOYS U7 Miniball - Wallabies
BOYS U8 Junior - A Grade
BOYS U8 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U8 Junior - C Grade
DAYTIME LADIES - Section
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 2/3
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4
GIRLS Miniball - W17
GIRLS Under 9B - W17
GIRLS Under 9C - W17
GIRLS Under 10 A - W17
GIRLS Under 10 B - W17
GIRLS Under 10 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 A/ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 B - W17
GIRLS Under 12 BRes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 A - W17
GIRLS Under 14 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 B - W17
GIRLS Under 14 C - W17
GIRLS Under 14 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 A - W17
GIRLS Under 16 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 B - W17
GIRLS Under 16 C - W17
GIRLS Under 18 A - W17
GIRLS Under 18 B - W17
GIRLS Under 18 C - W17
GIRLS Under 21 B - W17
GIRLS Under 21A - W17
GIRLS Under 21C - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - W17
MONDAY Men A Grade - W17
MONDAY Men B Grade - W17
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men Championship - W17
MONDAY Men D Grade - W17
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men F Grade - W17
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men G Grade - W17
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 9 - W17
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Res Grade - W17
VWBA - W17
WOMEN A Grade - W17
WOMEN B Grade - W17
WOMEN C Grade - W17
WOMEN CRes Grade - W17
WOMEN D Grade - W17
WOMEN E Grade - W17
WOMEN ERes Grade - W17
WOMEN F Grade - W17
Fixtures/Results
BOYS U11 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
N Cuthbertson
MAROONDAH
11
46
2
0.64
94
8.55
T Simcocks
MAROONDAH
13
47
9
1.23
103
7.92
D Austin
SCYC 25
13
40
20
2.08
100
7.69
C Pachacz
MAROONDAH
10
31
10
0.7
72
7.2
L Wilson
SCYC 25
11
35
6
0.91
76
6.91
O Kilgour
MAROONDAH
11
33
4
1.18
70
6.36
B Dumbrell
MAROONDAH
13
33
2
1.46
68
5.23
M Way
FOSTERS Ph
10
20
9
1.4
49
4.9
R Smirk
MAROONDAH
1
2
2
4
4
E D Simone
FOSTERS Ph
12
19
4
2.17
42
3.5
H Quinn
FOSTERS Ph
10
1
10
11
1.5
34
3.4
A Schultz
FOSTERS Ph
12
15
7
0.33
37
3.08
L Woodward
FOSTERS Ph
12
16
3
1.75
35
2.92
H Brown
MAROONDAH
12
15
3
1
33
2.75
Z Cullen
FOSTERS Ph
11
14
1
1.09
29
2.64
R Baker
M.L.B.C.B2
8
10
1
2.62
21
2.62
E Wilson
MAROONDAH
9
9
5
2.11
23
2.56
A Soong
MAROONDAH
13
16
1
0.62
33
2.54
B Brodie
SCYC 25
13
14
2
2
30
2.31
H Kearney
FOSTERS Ph
7
7
2
0.43
16
2.29
W Arter
M.L.B.C.B2
9
10
0.44
20
2.22
K Anderson
M.L.B.C.B2
10
10
2
1.7
22
2.2
B Jenkins
M.L.B.C.B2
9
9
1
1.11
19
2.11
J Love
MAROONDAH
13
11
2
0.69
24
1.85
S Eastwood
MAROONDAH
11
8
3
1.64
19
1.73
J Anderson
FOSTERS Ph
12
8
4
1.83
20
1.67
P Serrano
FOSTERS Ph
11
9
1.64
18
1.64
T Evans
SCYC 25
11
7
3
1.09
17
1.55
M Morel
FOSTERS Ph
12
9
1
18
1.5
B Kiekebosch
M.L.B.C.B2
9
6
1
1.56
13
1.44
K Pensak
SEBCB55
3
2
4
1.33
R Bell
MAROONDAH
10
5
3
0.3
13
1.3
T Morgan
FOSTERS Ph
5
3
0.8
6
1.2
R Crothers
MAROONDAH
11
6
1
1.45
13
1.18
S Horwood
FOSTERS Ph
11
6
0.36
12
1.09
W Sealey
SCYC 25
13
6
2
0.77
14
1.08
R Pratley
FOSTERS Ph
10
4
2
0.8
10
1
W Boxall
FOSTERS Ph
11
4
0.91
8
0.73
J Smith
SEBCB55
3
1
0.33
2
0.67
N Crow
SEBCB55
3
1
1
2
0.67
T Sheridan
SEBCB55
3
1
0.33
2
0.67
C Prescott
M.L.B.C.B2
9
2
1
2.44
5
0.56
B Williamson
MAROONDAH
12
3
0.17
6
0.5
A Kalfat
MAROONDAH
13
3
1
6
0.46
B Campbell-Box
SCYC 25
11
2
1
0.18
5
0.45
C Varone
M.L.B.C.B2
10
1
0.6
2
0.2
C Smits
MAROONDAH
10
1
1.6
2
0.2
J Dalziel
FOSTERS Ph
10
1
1.1
2
0.2
K Surman
M.L.B.C.B2
10
1
0.2
2
0.2
H Kidd
FOSTERS Ph
9
1
0.33
1
0.11
A Mcfarlane
MT EVELYN
1
B Dickson
SEBCB55
1
B Ritchie
MT EVELYN
1
C Hewitt
SEBCB55
1
C Jordan
FOSTERS Ph
1
D Hankinson
MT EVELYN
2
E Raven
SCYC 25
13
0.15
E Higgins
SEBCB55
3
0.33
H Carter
M.L.B.C.B2
3
0.33
J Woodland
MT EVELYN
1
J Koole
MT EVELYN
2
J Clark
MT EVELYN
2
J Hayes
FOSTERS Ph
1
L Swain
SEBCB55
2
0.5
L Nunziante
FOSTERS Ph
2
L Gerdes
SEBCB55
3
L Matana
MT EVELYN
2
O Hipfel
FOSTERS Ph
2
R Bell
M.L.B.C.B2
7
0.86
S Tilden
FOSTERS Ph
1
T Johnstone
FOSTERS Ph
2
T Williams
MAROONDAH
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started