Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - D Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 A/B/C
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 & 6 - B/C
BOYS Under 9 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Res Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - LIZARDS W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
BOYS Under 8 -KANGAROOS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -POSSUMS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -WALLABIES - W16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - W16
GIRLS Under 9A/B - W16
GIRLS Under 9C - W16
GIRLS Under 10A - W16
GIRLS Under 10B - W16
GIRLS Under 10C - W16
GIRLS Under 12A/ARes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16A/A Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21A/B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21C/CRes Grade - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3 - W16
MONDAY Men A Grade - W16
MONDAY Men B Grade - W16
MONDAY Men ARes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men Championship - W16
MONDAY Men D Grade - W16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men G Grade - W16
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men H Grade - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men Veteran - W16
VWBA - W16
WOMEN A Grade - W16
WOMEN B Grade - W16
WOMEN C Grade - W16
WOMEN CRes Grade - W16
WOMEN D Grade - W16
WOMEN E/ ERes Grade - W16
WOMEN F Grade - W16
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
A Atwell
M.L.B.C.13
17
56
S Bailey
FOSTERS Ph
19
56
E Forshaw
S.C.Y.C. S
20
55
E Giddings
MAROONDAH
18
51
H Tyack
S.C.Y.C. S
18
49
J Sullivan
S.C.Y.C. S
20
49
R Condello
FOSTERS Ph
18
45
M Wilson
FOSTERS Ph
17
44
H Sculthorpe
M.L.B.C.13
16
43
N Marchese
M.L.B.C.13
18
39
S Forshaw
S.C.Y.C. S
20
36
G Petrov
MT EVELYN
14
33
N Biedrzycki
EASTERN Ea
16
33
S Masalski
M.L.B.C.13
13
33
M Orr
FOSTERS Ph
21
32
R Herzog
EASTERN Ea
17
32
E Stokes
MAROONDAH
13
31
H Whitehead
FOSTERS Ph
18
31
K M Martin-Hall
Meharis
11
28
J Vanderhyde-Davies
EASTERN Ea
14
27
L Bramham
FOSTERS Ph
20
27
M Clark
MAROONDAH
15
26
A Barker
FOSTERS Ph
20
24
J Dawson
FOSTERS Ph
18
24
K Oakley-Smith
MAROONDAH
11
24
M Brunton
FOSTERS Ph
15
24
M Hull
FOSTERS Ph
20
23
P Buruma
MAROONDAH
9
21
T Dossetter
MAROONDAH
15
21
K Murphy
MAROONDAH
9
19
1
M Parker
FOSTERS Ph
17
19
T Mcdonald
MAROONDAH
16
19
Z Panagiotopoulos
MAROONDAH
17
19
R Kirkham
FOSTERS Ph
18
18
S Campbell
S.C.Y.C. S
18
18
M Daly
MAROONDAH
8
17
E Bentley
Meharis
11
15
J Gates
M.L.B.C.13
18
15
K Mullens
FOSTERS Ph
20
13
S Clune
M.L.B.C.13
13
13
T Anderson
EASTERN Ea
17
13
A Williams
MAROONDAH
9
12
C Noonan
MAROONDAH
15
12
K Dunford
FOSTERS Ph
18
12
L Owen
S.C.Y.C. S
18
12
Z Gabriella
M.L.B.C.13
14
12
C Foster
Meharis
10
11
J Carmody
MAROONDAH
8
11
1
L Conte
M.L.B.C.13
15
11
L Burrows
S.C.Y.C. S
17
11
S Hagland
MAROONDAH
8
11
T Hagland
MAROONDAH
6
11
A Collier
EASTERN Ea
14
9
G Pedersen
Meharis
11
9
J Jackson
EASTERN Ea
16
9
A Krins
FOSTERS Ph
17
8
R Jones
Meharis
11
6
T Campbell
MAROONDAH
9
6
T Mount
S.E.B.C. S
4
5
A Maynes
EASTERN Ea
14
4
G Mason
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
K Biedrzycki
EASTERN Ea
17
4
R Trotter
S.C.Y.C. S
2
4
H Schelfhout
Meharis
10
1
K Kelly
EASTERN Ea
16
1
S Clark
M.L.B.C.13
1
1
B Nalder
FOSTERS Ph
4
H Stokes
M.L.B.C.13
1
H Mcdonald
MAROONDAH
5
M Jones
M.L.B.C.13
1
T Gambino
S.C.Y.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started