Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - D Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 A/B/C
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 & 6 - B/C
BOYS Under 9 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Res Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - LIZARDS W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
BOYS Under 8 -KANGAROOS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -POSSUMS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -WALLABIES - W16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - W16
GIRLS Under 9A/B - W16
GIRLS Under 9C - W16
GIRLS Under 10A - W16
GIRLS Under 10B - W16
GIRLS Under 10C - W16
GIRLS Under 12A/ARes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16A/A Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21A/B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21C/CRes Grade - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3 - W16
MONDAY Men A Grade - W16
MONDAY Men B Grade - W16
MONDAY Men ARes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men Championship - W16
MONDAY Men D Grade - W16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men G Grade - W16
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men H Grade - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men Veteran - W16
VWBA - W16
WOMEN A Grade - W16
WOMEN B Grade - W16
WOMEN C Grade - W16
WOMEN CRes Grade - W16
WOMEN D Grade - W16
WOMEN E/ ERes Grade - W16
WOMEN F Grade - W16
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
P Pavic
M.L.B.C. L
11
52
3
1
107
9.73
L Hedderwick
MAROONDAH
14
41
9
1.93
91
6.5
D Kutasara
MAROONDAH
18
39
11
2.11
89
4.94
M Tucker
S.C.Y.C. S
17
29
4
1.65
62
3.65
G Sargeant
S.C.Y.C. S
15
25
6
2.47
56
3.73
J Clarke
MONTROSE V
4
1
24
1
0.5
52
13
J Leb
MAROONDAH
12
24
2
1.67
50
4.17
K Chapman
MAROONDAH
15
24
2
0.47
50
3.33
F Muchmore
M.L.B.C. L
11
23
3
1.82
49
4.45
T Mancs
FOSTERS Ph
12
23
3
1.92
49
4.08
H Griffin
M.L.B.C. L
8
23
1
2.12
47
5.88
M Campbell
S.E.B.C. S
13
20
4
2
44
3.38
K Nyok
S.E.B.C. S
15
20
1
2.2
41
2.73
L Fletcher
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
19
3
1.5
41
10.25
M Bromley
S.E.B.C. S
3
19
3
0.67
41
13.67
C Richardson
S.E.B.C. S
15
20
0.8
40
2.67
G Saunders
S.C.Y.C. S
15
20
0.8
40
2.67
B Johnson
FOSTERS Ph
12
19
1
0.42
39
3.25
K Crook
M.L.B.C. L
10
17
2
0.9
36
3.6
C Stubbings
MAROONDAH
18
16
3
1.28
35
1.94
Z Mauldon
M.L.B.C. L
7
16
3
1.29
35
5
P Cole
S.E.B.C. S
4
15
3
1.25
33
8.25
E Jolly
FOSTERS Ph
11
15
2
0.36
32
2.91
P Chivers
S.E.B.C. S
12
14
3
0.92
31
2.58
B Petrie
FOSTERS Ph
11
15
0.09
30
2.73
A Jary
S.E.B.C. S
12
14
1
0.58
29
2.42
T Snodgrass
MONTROSE V
4
14
1
0.75
29
7.25
E Burrows
S.C.Y.C. S
17
14
1.53
28
1.65
C Clinch
MT EVELYN
4
13
1
27
6.75
T B - Sk
EASTERN Ea
4
13
1
2.25
27
6.75
A Goodman
S.E.B.C. S
15
12
0.93
24
1.6
E M Call
S.E.B.C. S
4
11
1.25
22
5.5
M Harding
S.E.B.C. S
11
11
1.64
22
2
N Mcgrath
EASTERN Ea
4
11
22
5.5
H Barber
S.E.B.C. S
4
10
1
1.25
21
5.25
N Doyle
S.E.B.C. S
11
9
3
0.91
21
1.91
C Joy
S.E.B.C. S
14
10
0.36
20
1.43
J Hood
S.E.B.C. S
4
10
1
20
5
K Watson
S.E.B.C. S
13
8
2
1.85
18
1.38
S Doyle
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
9
1
18
4.5
H Dobson
S.E.B.C. S
14
8
1
1.86
17
1.21
M Smart
S.C.Y.C. S
16
8
2.5
16
1
S Batrouney
MAROONDAH
16
8
0.62
16
1
C Knight
MT EVELYN
4
6
3
1.5
15
3.75
G Johnson
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
1
4
15
3.75
M Fox
FOSTERS Ph
10
7
1
0.2
15
1.5
S Semken
S.E.B.C. S
15
7
1
0.73
15
1
I Grubb
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
0.25
14
3.5
J M Kay
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
0.75
14
3.5
L Holland
FOSTERS Ph
12
6
2
0.25
14
1.17
M Whitby
S.E.B.C. S
4
7
2.25
14
3.5
C Church
S.E.B.C. S
4
6
1
12
3
P Golder
FOSTERS Ph
11
6
0.55
12
1.09
A Higgins
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
5
1
1.5
11
2.75
M Plumridge
S.C.Y.C. S
17
5
1
1.29
11
0.65
V Lopez
EASTERN Ea
3
5
1
2
11
3.67
C Price
MT EVELYN
4
4
2
1.75
10
2.5
H Freeman
M.L.B.C. L
6
5
0.17
10
1.67
M Keene
MONTROSE V
4
5
1
10
2.5
S Columbine
S.E.B.C. S
3
5
0.33
10
3.33
K Rhodes
M.L.B.C. L
11
4
1
0.27
9
0.82
M Adams
MONTROSE V
4
4
0.25
8
2
A Molloy
MAROONDAH
16
3
1
1.56
7
0.44
S Jones
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
1
1.33
7
2.33
A Perry
M.L.B.C. L
4
3
1.25
6
1.5
B Burton
S.E.B.C. S
2
3
0.5
6
3
B Mccall
M.L.B.C. L
10
3
1.4
6
0.6
B Glawitsch
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
2.5
6
1.5
B Niksic
MAROONDAH
4
3
1.25
6
1.5
C Tampaline
EASTERN Ea
3
3
0.33
6
2
M Adams
MONTROSE V
4
3
0.25
6
1.5
O Martin
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
3
0.5
6
1.5
T Olsen
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
3
6
1.5
T Jones
S.C.Y.C. S
14
2
2
0.21
6
0.43
V Aloysius
M.L.B.C. L
10
3
6
0.6
J Howard
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
2
0.25
4
1
K Wilkins
EASTERN Ea
4
2
0.25
4
1
M Sanders
MONTROSE V
4
2
1.5
4
1
M Harper
M.L.B.C. L
4
2
4
1
N Geeves
MAROONDAH
1
2
1
4
4
O Panagiotopoulos
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
2
0.25
4
1
R Gray
S.E.B.C. S
12
2
1.92
4
0.33
T Barry
MT EVELYN
4
2
4
1
O Mackowiak
M.L.B.C. L
4
1
1
0.75
3
0.75
E Reid
MT EVELYN
2
1
1
2
1
E Foster
MAROONDAH MagicG20
4
1
0.75
2
0.5
E Simpson
MAROONDAH
1
1
1
2
2
J Collins
MT EVELYN
4
1
0.5
2
0.5
J Lyndon
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Devanny
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
1
2
2
J Devanny
M.L.B.C. L
2
1
2.5
2
1
K Ingram
S.E.B.C. S
11
1
0.91
2
0.18
L Ellis
M.L.B.C. L
4
1
0.75
2
0.5
M Clarke
EASTERN Ea
4
1
2
0.5
A Dryden
MT EVELYN
4
1
A Lang
S.E.B.C. S
11
1.45
A Chronis
EASTERN Ea
1
1
B Simpson
MAROONDAH
1
1
M Ralph
EASTERN Ea
3
N Watson
S.E.B.C. S
10
0.3
S Borg
M.L.B.C. L
4
1.5
S Fraser
EASTERN Ea
4
0.5
T Sisson
FOSTERS Ph
5
1.8
T Blake
FOSTERS Ph
8
0.25
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started