Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1A/B- S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 1C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 2C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 3C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 4C - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 5A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6A/B - S19/20
ASC Boys Grade 6C - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 2 - S19/20
ASC GIRLS Grade 1/2 - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 3A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 4A/B - S19/20
ASC Girls Grade 5/6 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
BOYS Miniball Sect 2 - S19/20
BOYS Under 8A - S19/20
BOYS Under 8B - S19/20
BOYS Under 8C - S19/20
BOYS Under 8CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9A - S19/20
BOYS Under 9ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9B - S19/20
BOYS Under 9BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 9C - S19/20
BOYS Under 9CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10A - S19/20
BOYS Under 10ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10B - S19/20
BOYS Under 10BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 10C - S19/20
BOYS Under 10CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11A - S19/20
BOYS Under 11B - S19/20
BOYS Under 11BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 11C - S19/20
BOYS Under 11CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12A - S19/20
BOYS Under 12ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12B - S19/20
BOYS Under 12BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 12C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13A - S19/20
BOYS Under 13AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 13B - S19/20
BOYS Under 13BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 13C - S19/20
BOYS Under 13CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14A - S19/20
BOYS Under 14AR - S19/20
BOYS Under 14B - S19/20
BOYS Under 14BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 14C - S19/20
BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15A - S19/20
BOYS Under 15B - S19/20
BOYS Under 15BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 15C - S19/20
BOYS Under 15CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16A - S19/20
BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16B - S19/20
BOYS Under 16BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 16C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18A - S19/20
BOYS Under 18ARes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18B - S19/20
BOYS Under 18BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 18C - S19/20
BOYS Under 18CRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21A - S19/20
BOYS Under 21B - S19/20
BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20
BOYS Under 21C - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2 - S19/20
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4 - S19/20
GIRLS Miniball Sect 1 - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 9C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11BR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 11CR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 12C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14BRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 14CRes - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16AR - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 16C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 18C - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21A - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21B - S19/20
GIRLS Under 21C - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S19/20
Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20
MONDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men B/BRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men C/CRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men Championship - S19/20
MONDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men DRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men G Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
MONDAY Men HRes Grade - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
THURSDAY Women A/ARes Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women B Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women C Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women D Grade - S19/20
THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men A/ARes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men D Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men G/GRes Grade - S19/20
TUESDAY Men H Grade - S19/20
VWBA - S19/20
Fixtures/Results
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - S19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Mcinnes
PURPLE Cob
12
20
E Jelinek
Whatever - Black
10
20
C Steele
Burger Kings 2 - Red
12
19
J Baldry
Space Jamers
10
19
P Blokkeerus
BLUE Blood
11
19
H Baldry
Space Jamers
8
18
H Mckenzie
TUNZA Fun
11
17
M Bowring
Burger Kings 2 - Red
11
17
R Dunn
Mt Evelyn SUBS
12
17
J - N M Thompson
Space Jamers
11
15
A Watson
Burger Kings 2 - Red
11
14
A O'Donohue
BALL Stars
8
14
K Mather
Team ALPHA
11
14
A Klepner
Burger Kings 2 - Red
12
13
A - N M Small
TUNZA Fun
11
13
B Janssen
Whatever - Black
6
13
K Clark
PURPLE Cob
11
13
L O'Toole
Mt Evelyn SUBS
12
13
M Brown
Mt Evelyn SUBS
11
13
H Knight
Mt Evelyn SUBS
11
12
O Fryer
Burger Kings 2 - Red
9
12
R Dobin
Ball Don't LIE
6
12
B Cranwell
BLUE Blood
7
11
C Baldry
Space Jamers
11
11
J Baldry
Space Jamers
11
11
J Taylor
Ball Don't LIE
6
11
J Brown
Mt Evelyn SUBS
11
11
P Jones
BLUE Blood
7
11
R Vaux
PURPLE Cob
7
11
D Knapping
Team ALPHA
12
10
F Small
TUNZA Fun
12
10
M Steele
Burger Kings 2 - Red
11
10
T Campbell
Mt Evelyn SUBS
10
10
C Haslam
Team ALPHA
12
9
J Mcdonell
Space Jamers
8
9
M Smart
Burger Kings 2 - Red
9
9
N Marshall
Ball Don't LIE
10
9
R Elleray
Ball Don't LIE
8
9
W Smith
PURPLE Cob
11
9
A Weston
BALL Stars
7
8
G Mason
Whatever - Black
11
8
M Howlett
BLUE Blood
11
8
C Mason
Whatever - Black
10
7
D Huxtable
BLUE Blood
5
7
J Dunn
Mt Evelyn SUBS
12
7
J - N M Houghton
TUNZA Fun
10
7
L Turnley
PURPLE Cob
8
7
M Herrick
The All-Australian Rejects
3
7
M Iredale
BLUE Blood
10
7
N Briant
Ball Don't LIE
7
7
R Steele
Burger Kings 2 - Red
9
7
R Plummer
PURPLE Cob
11
7
S Chaplin
TUNZA Fun
10
7
S Payze
Ball Don't LIE
11
7
T Wallace
Space Jamers
10
7
B Jerram
PURPLE Cob
8
6
D Jelinek
Whatever - Black
10
6
H Jelinek
Whatever - Black
9
6
M Brydon
Team ALPHA
8
6
R Illichmann
TUNZA Fun
12
6
S Daniels
Ball Don't LIE
10
6
T Zaroumas
TUNZA Fun
12
6
J Landells
PURPLE Cob
7
5
J Kirk
PURPLE Cob
9
5
K Landells
PURPLE Cob
8
5
K Mason
Whatever - Black
8
5
M Daniels
Ball Don't LIE
3
5
T Brown
Space Jamers
3
5
B - N M Houghton
The All-Australian Rejects
3
4
C Kennedy
BALL Stars
8
4
J Barr
BALL Stars
8
4
J Coyne
Ball Don't LIE
12
4
K Campbell
Mt Evelyn SUBS
5
4
K Haddock
BLUE Blood
2
4
M Nahon
Whatever - Black
10
4
R Shanks
BALL Stars
8
4
R Harlond
PURPLE Cob
11
4
A Sharp
BALL Stars
7
3
A M - N Member
PURPLE Cob
8
3
C Listro
Mt Evelyn SUBS
4
3
C Cordeux
Team ALPHA
9
3
E Craig
Space Jamers
10
3
J Woods
Team ALPHA
10
3
J Marshall
BLUE Blood
2
3
J Sterling
Burger Kings 2 - Red
2
3
S Barrie
Space Jamers
1
3
S Ferris
The All-Australian Rejects
2
3
B Atherton
BLUE Blood
12
2
C Knight
Mt Evelyn SUBS
6
2
D Annells
The All-Australian Rejects
4
2
G Hogan
Ball Don't LIE
6
2
H Veale
The All-Australian Rejects
3
2
J Stevens
Team ALPHA
10
2
L Waters
BALL Stars
8
2
N Fisher
The All-Australian Rejects
2
2
P Petrov
Mt Evelyn SUBS
2
2
P Puri
BLUE Blood
4
2
R Santuccione
TUNZA Fun
7
2
S Duke
Ball Don't LIE
1
2
A White
Ball Don't LIE
5
1
A Comben
BLUE Blood
2
1
B Parsons
BLUE Blood
6
1
B Ward
Burger Kings 2 - Red
2
1
C Welford
The All-Australian Rejects
3
1
C Lording
PURPLE Cob
2
1
D Annells
The All-Australian Rejects
3
1
D Mason
Whatever - Black
4
1
F Prosser
BLUE Blood
8
1
G Benddle
Ball Don't LIE
2
1
J Saward
Team ALPHA
8
1
L Baigent
TUNZA Fun
1
1
M Schmidt
Team ALPHA
1
1
S Lovegrove
Team ALPHA
4
1
S Havercroft
Ball Don't LIE
1
1
A Knight
Mt Evelyn SUBS
12
A Kirk
BALL Stars
1
B Knight
Space Jamers
1
B Archer
BALL Stars
8
E - N M - Peers
PURPLE Cob
1
H Bourke
Whatever - Black
1
L Vandervorm
Whatever - Black
1
L Kilpatrick
Burger Kings 2 - Red
1
M Smart
Burger Kings 2 - Red
2
R Mcfadyen
BLUE Blood
1
S Pettit
PURPLE Cob
1
S Delmo
BLUE Blood
5
S Delmo
The All-Australian Rejects
1
T Veale
The All-Australian Rejects
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started