Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - W17
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 1
ASC Boys Grade 1 - Sect 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 -B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5- A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 2
ASC Girls Grade 2 - Section 3
ASC Girls Grade 3
ASC Girls Grade 4
ASC Girls Grade 5
BOYS U 9 Junior - A /ARes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - BRes Grade W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U 9 Junior - C Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - A/ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U10 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U11 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U12 Junior - CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - B2 Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U13 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U14 Junior - C/CRes Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - B Res Grade - W17
BOYS U15 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U16 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - A Res Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - BRes Grade - W17
BOYS U18 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - A Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - ARes Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U21 Junior - C Grade - W17
BOYS U7 Miniball - Kangaroos
BOYS U7 Miniball - Wallabies
BOYS U8 Junior - A Grade
BOYS U8 Junior - B Grade - W17
BOYS U8 Junior - C Grade
DAYTIME LADIES - Section
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 2/3
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4
GIRLS Miniball - W17
GIRLS Under 9B - W17
GIRLS Under 9C - W17
GIRLS Under 10 A - W17
GIRLS Under 10 B - W17
GIRLS Under 10 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 A/ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 B - W17
GIRLS Under 12 BRes - W17
GIRLS Under 12 C - W17
GIRLS Under 12 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 A - W17
GIRLS Under 14 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 14 B - W17
GIRLS Under 14 C - W17
GIRLS Under 14 CRes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 A - W17
GIRLS Under 16 ARes - W17
GIRLS Under 16 B - W17
GIRLS Under 16 C - W17
GIRLS Under 18 A - W17
GIRLS Under 18 B - W17
GIRLS Under 18 C - W17
GIRLS Under 21 B - W17
GIRLS Under 21A - W17
GIRLS Under 21C - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W17
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - W17
MONDAY Men A Grade - W17
MONDAY Men B Grade - W17
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Grade - W17
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men Championship - W17
MONDAY Men D Grade - W17
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Grade - W17
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W17
MONDAY Men F Grade - W17
MONDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
MONDAY Men G Grade - W17
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Men Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W17
SUNDAY Mixed Section 9 - W17
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W17
TUESDAY Men G Res Grade - W17
VWBA - W17
WOMEN A Grade - W17
WOMEN B Grade - W17
WOMEN C Grade - W17
WOMEN CRes Grade - W17
WOMEN D Grade - W17
WOMEN E Grade - W17
WOMEN ERes Grade - W17
WOMEN F Grade - W17
Fixtures/Results
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - W17
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Rapisarda
Mooses Tro
19
52
24
28
3
131
6.89
M Curran
Mooses Tro
18
53
2
51
18
126
7
J Poulton
Mtn Gate B
12
53
4
49
9
119
9.92
M Tredrea
CHECKOUT T
14
48
13
35
3
112
8
B Veldman
Mooses Tro
20
45
16
29
4
110
5.5
D Gilligan
WANDERERS
15
50
9
41
109
7.27
K Ratcliffe
CHECKOUT T
15
47
6
41
6
106
7.07
P Ebzery
CHECKOUT T
16
43
10
33
7
103
6.44
S Weir
CHECKOUT T
14
37
14
23
8
96
6.86
R Crompton
Mooses Tro
15
41
3
38
6
91
6.07
K Stanley
WANDERERS
18
43
43
4
90
5
J Nelson
WANDERERS
14
41
3
38
3
88
6.29
J Drewitt
iRESPECT Y
17
33
33
3
69
4.06
W Curran
Mooses Tro
17
33
33
1
67
3.94
M Tampaline
WANDERERS
18
28
28
10
66
3.67
B Still
WANDERERS
15
30
30
5
65
4.33
J Veldman
Mooses Tro
20
26
3
23
2
57
2.85
K Prokop
WANDERERS
12
26
2
24
1
55
4.58
E Sporish
WANDERERS
10
24
24
3
51
5.1
R Cawte
CHECKOUT T
18
25
25
50
2.78
R Rapisarda
Mooses Tro
19
18
18
36
1.89
L V D Westhuizen
CHECKOUT T
8
17
17
34
4.25
P Rapisarda
Mooses Tro
20
16
16
32
1.6
R O'Neill
CHECKOUT T
14
11
1
10
3
26
1.86
K Mackie
CHECKOUT T
7
10
1
9
1
22
3.14
S Hammersley
Pastafaria
3
11
11
22
7.33
S Smith
ON the ROC
4
10
10
20
5
O - N M Mackie
CHECKOUT T
13
9
9
18
1.38
T Smith
ON the ROC
4
8
1
7
17
4.25
B Hulstaert
ON the ROC
4
7
1
6
1
16
4
N Lagerwey-Allen
ON the ROC
4
7
7
2
16
4
P Asquith
WANDERERS
11
8
8
16
1.45
S Pavlidis
ON the ROC
2
6
1
5
13
6.5
J Beaton
WANDERERS
2
6
6
12
6
L Taylor
ON the ROC
3
4
2
2
2
12
4
S Yapp
CHECKOUT T
2
6
6
12
6
P Dando
WANDERERS
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
A Robertson
ON the ROC
2
4
2
2
10
5
F Dean
WANDERERS
1
4
1
3
1
10
10
H Brown
ON the ROC
3
4
1
3
1
10
3.33
J Smith
CHECKOUT T
1
4
1
3
1
10
10
J Smirnow
WANDERERS
1
4
4
1
9
9
R - N M Banocia
WANDERERS
1
4
1
3
9
9
M Herrick
EASTERN Th
1
4
4
8
8
W Brennan
WANDERERS
1
4
4
8
8
A - N M Simpson
BB CREW
1
3
3
6
6
D - N M Robinson
Mooses Tro
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
M Serrano
WANDERERS
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
B Dobell
WANDERERS
1
1
1
2
2
B Orr
WANDERERS
1
L Martin
Mooses Tro
1
M Moore
WANDERERS
1
N Crichton
WANDERERS
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started