Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3/4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1/2
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A/B Girls
ASC Grade 3B/C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B1 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 B/ BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - WALLABIES - S15
Boys Under 9 A / ARes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4/5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15
GIRLS Miniball - Fairies
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15
GIRLS Under 10 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 10A/B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B1 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B2 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 A/AR Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - S15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 9 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 1/2 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men B Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - S15
V.W.B.A - S15
WOMEN A Grade - S15
WOMEN B Grade - S15
WOMEN E Grade - S15
WOMEN C Grade - S15
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15
WOMEN D Grade - S15
WOMEN F Grade - S15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Scagnetti
S.E.B.C. S
10
70
13
57
21
174
17.4
M Lian
EASTERN Ea
9
55
1
54
23
134
14.89
M ( Kataiwai
MAROONDAH
11
60
60
11
131
11.91
J Rehe
FOSTERS Ph
13
67
67
10
144
11.08
K Hawkins
MOOROOLBAR
4
16
16
6
38
9.5
V Corrone
S.E.B.C. S
12
52
52
7
111
9.25
M ( Kataiwai
MAROONDAH
1
4
4
1
9
9
J Hourihan
MOOROOLBAR
3
9
9
6
24
8
L Brincat
MAROONDAH
1
2
2
4
8
8
R Mcnicol
FOSTERS Ph
9
31
1
30
9
72
8
J Macfarlane
FOSTERS Ph
12
42
42
8
92
7.67
D Daniel
FOSTERS Ph
2
7
1
6
15
7.5
L Brincat
MAROONDAH
11
36
36
8
80
7.27
T Dodd
S.E.B.C. S
10
34
1
33
3
72
7.2
L Wilson-Gardner
FOSTERS Ph
3
10
10
1
21
7
M French
FOSTERS Ph
8
24
3
21
4
55
6.88
L Haddock
FOSTERS Ph
11
35
35
4
74
6.73
N Hourihan
MOOROOLBAR
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
T Dobson
MAROONDAH
8
23
23
3
49
6.12
J Urquhart
S.E.B.C. S
12
32
1
31
8
73
6.08
Z Fitzpatrick
MAROONDAH
1
3
3
6
6
B Rutherford
MT EVELYN
12
29
29
13
71
5.92
J Weichard
FOSTERS Ph
9
24
24
5
53
5.89
M Smiles
MOOROOLBAR
4
11
1
10
23
5.75
L Hoogstra
S.E.B.C. S
11
28
28
7
63
5.73
B Ebeyer
S.E.B.C. S
11
28
3
25
3
62
5.64
R Burgess
M.L.B.C. L
9
23
23
4
50
5.56
A Fitzpatrick
MAROONDAH
9
20
20
8
48
5.33
H Finlay
MT EVELYN
9
22
22
3
47
5.22
A Lyssenkoff
MAROONDAH
9
19
2
17
5
45
5
J Moller
FOSTERS Ph
7
16
16
2
34
4.86
N Hodgson
MAROONDAH
10
23
23
2
48
4.8
L Thompson
MAROONDAH
9
21
21
1
43
4.78
J Crossley
FOSTERS Ph
3
7
7
14
4.67
H Paterson
MAROONDAH
7
15
15
2
32
4.57
L Davis
EASTERN Ea
9
19
19
3
41
4.56
B Degenhardt
S.E.B.C. S
12
26
26
2
54
4.5
D Willmott
FOSTERS Ph
10
21
21
3
45
4.5
Y Kapoor
S.E.B.C. S
9
15
15
8
38
4.22
J Richards
MAROONDAH
10
21
21
42
4.2
R Pignataro
EASTERN Ea
9
17
17
3
37
4.11
M Zigic
FOSTERS Ph
13
23
23
4
50
3.85
P Brewer
S.E.B.C. S
11
19
1
18
3
42
3.82
Q Madigan
S.E.B.C. S
11
18
18
6
42
3.82
M Eastwood
MAROONDAH
11
20
20
1
41
3.73
N Antonino
S.E.B.C. S
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
R Cubitt
S.E.B.C. S
11
19
19
2
40
3.64
D Garnett
MT EVELYN
9
14
14
3
31
3.44
J Rice
FOSTERS Ph
9
14
14
3
31
3.44
C Stiff
MT EVELYN
12
19
19
3
41
3.42
J Hill
MT EVELYN
12
20
20
1
41
3.42
T Lebon
MAROONDAH
11
17
17
3
37
3.36
J Schwab
S.E.B.C. S
12
20
20
40
3.33
S Westh
MOOROOLBAR
3
4
1
3
1
10
3.33
E Hooper
EASTERN Ea
7
10
10
3
23
3.29
J Trimboli
S.E.B.C. S
11
16
16
3
35
3.18
J Flynn
S.E.B.C. S
12
15
15
8
38
3.17
S Fanfulla
FOSTERS Ph
2
3
3
6
3
T Parker
FOSTERS Ph
2
3
3
6
3
K Bakker
MT EVELYN
9
13
13
26
2.89
M Phillips
M.L.B.C. L
7
10
10
20
2.86
M Sandison
S.E.B.C. S
4
5
1
4
11
2.75
K Schmidtke
FOSTERS Ph
9
11
1
10
1
24
2.67
K Linde
MT EVELYN
12
14
14
3
31
2.58
A Creedy
EASTERN Ea
9
10
1
9
2
23
2.56
M Hill
MT EVELYN
7
8
8
1
17
2.43
N Greig
S.E.B.C. S
11
13
13
26
2.36
L Ronaldson
FOSTERS Ph
12
9
9
8
26
2.17
N Langridge
MAROONDAH
9
9
9
1
19
2.11
A Hayes
FOSTERS Ph
2
1
1
2
4
2
A Ivanovic
S.E.B.C. S
2
2
2
4
2
B Daniels
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
1
4
6
2
C Tatnell
MOOROOLBAR
4
3
3
2
8
2
J Peden
MOOROOLBAR
3
3
3
6
2
L Bryant
S.E.B.C. S
4
4
4
8
2
L Nathan
MOOROOLBAR
3
3
3
6
2
L Steendam
MAROONDAH
11
11
11
22
2
R Crossley
FOSTERS Ph
2
2
2
4
2
B Seeds
FOSTERS Ph
13
12
12
1
25
1.92
L Chidiac
M.L.B.C. L
9
6
1
5
3
16
1.78
M Diligent
M.L.B.C. L
9
7
1
6
1
16
1.78
C Doyle
FOSTERS Ph
9
7
7
14
1.56
L Sims
M.L.B.C. L
9
6
6
2
14
1.56
J Pittock
S.E.B.C. S
4
3
3
6
1.5
M Frith
FOSTERS Ph
12
8
8
2
18
1.5
N Hausler
S.E.B.C. S
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
E Maves
MAROONDAH
11
7
7
2
16
1.45
C Plummer
EASTERN Ea
9
6
6
1
13
1.44
B Dacre
FOSTERS Ph
3
2
2
4
1.33
Z Currie
S.E.B.C. S
3
2
2
4
1.33
Z Fitzpatrick
MAROONDAH
3
2
2
4
1.33
B Jennings
FOSTERS Ph
12
7
7
1
15
1.25
R Adams
EASTERN Ea
8
5
5
10
1.25
M Goss
MAROONDAH
4
2
2
4
1
J Napoleone
EASTERN Ea
9
4
4
8
0.89
D Briggs
FOSTERS Ph
9
3
3
1
7
0.78
Z Steer
EASTERN Ea
8
3
3
6
0.75
J Hailemariam
M.L.B.C. L
9
3
3
6
0.67
C Macdonald
S.E.B.C. S
9
2
2
1
5
0.56
E Mountain
FOSTERS Ph
8
1
1
2
0.25
K Paxton
S.E.B.C. S
4
1
1
0.25
R Capobianco
M.L.B.C. L
8
1
1
2
0.25
C Wills
M.L.B.C. L
7
1
1
0.14
C Brincat
MAROONDAH
2
J Hardman
MAROONDAH
3
L Thompson
MAROONDAH
2
M Freeman
MT EVELYN
1
T Deayton
MAROONDAH
1
T Patterson
MAROONDAH
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started