Z Clayton |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
18 |
A Lyne |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Temple |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Cartwright |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Dixon |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Horne |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Pashley |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Duree |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Law |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Lovick |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Smith |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Todd |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A W Stubbs |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Coultas |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
A Storr |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Mccarten |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Naylor |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Rooks |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
A Wright |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Smith |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
A Suter |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Lund |
Siddal Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Regan |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
B Woods |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Heselgrave |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Smith |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Williams |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Gallone |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Wilson |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
B Townend |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
B Dunne |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
B Bellwood |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
B Smith |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Williams |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Rhodes |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Annal |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Plant |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Hinchcliffe-Gregg |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
C Longstaff |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Macgregor |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Whitaker |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Kaya |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Benn |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Blackburn |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Cresswell |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Jackson |
Stanningley Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Kellett |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Newton |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Rackley |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Sheard |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Matagi |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Ellis |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Doyle |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Sanderson |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
C Owen |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
C Durkin |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Ware-Clark |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
C Simpson |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
C Sanders |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Jones-Buchanan |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Gibson |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Hetherington |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Spencer |
Heworth Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Stelfox |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Reilly-Shields |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Merrick |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Lucas |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
D Moran |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Kulisz |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
D Garbett |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Hall |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Turner |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
D Whitehead |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Norfolk |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
E Vaux |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Peake |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Southerington |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
E Ementon |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Johnson |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
E Jones |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Robinson |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
E Walsh |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Abrahams |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Greenwood |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Appleyard |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F J Bedford |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Frankland |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
F Hunkin |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Turner |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
F Waite |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
G Pickles |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
G Saralidze |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Chhibu |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Whylie |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
H Anderson |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Jennings |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Lazenby |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Powell |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Simpson |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Stevens |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Tonks |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Bush |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Cowlam |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Holm |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Smith |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Barker |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Hall |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H Hatton |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
H R Butterworth |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
H Judson |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
H Greaves |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
H Tinkler |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
I Holdsworth |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Brown |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Egley |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Kellett |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Musson |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J O Marr |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Pallister |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Pickles |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Shaw |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Twigg |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Wootton |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Cummins |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Hardy |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Agar |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Baker |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Gaunt |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Hartley |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Hawkhead |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Robertshaw |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Tattersfield |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Waterton |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Gibson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Jackson |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Rowney |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Sumner |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Pollitt |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Wright |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Wood |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Morris |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Oakley |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Edmonds |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Huskins |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Wilman |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Bottomley |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Tighe |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
J Fawthrop |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Jackson |
Siddal Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
J Maddison |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Toulson |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
J Redmond |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
J Rowse |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Johnston |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Irvine |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
K Waugh |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
K Mcnulty |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
K Fisher |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Harmer |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
K Askham |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
K Addy |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L R Haigh |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Whitehead |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Bottomley |
Siddal Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Firth |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Jagger |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Maccallum |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Mctaggart |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Pavier |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Ward |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Hodgkinson |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
L Metcalfe |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L S Carr |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Duke |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Ashman |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Parsley |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Cribb |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
L Joof |
Siddal Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
L Phillott |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Willacy |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
L Fagan |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
L Hutchinson |
Stanningley Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Sheldrake |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Healey |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M English |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Judge |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Cockroft |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Mclelland |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Peach |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Riley |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Charlesworth |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Ellwood |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Walker |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
M Grinhaff |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Knight |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Rhodes |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Fozard |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Charles |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M Bostock |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
M Aloba |
Siddal Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M Aloba |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
N Butterfield |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Bostwick |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Ferguson |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
O Gall |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Gillott |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Harrison |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O O Connor |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Young |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
O Adeyeye |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
O Humphreys |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
P Mubata |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
P Burgess |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Potter |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Flynn |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Smith |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
R Leggett |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Andrews-Mcnichol |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Barker |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Thompson |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
R Brook |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Cumiskey |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
R Sharp |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Clegg |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Callin |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Wood |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Wilks |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
R Metcalf |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S R Varley |
East Leeds Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Smith |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Thompson |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Coughlan |
Siddal Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
S Lynas |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Twomey |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
S Jeffers |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Emery |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Harkin |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
S Hobson |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Griffin |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T N Naylor |
Oulton Raiders Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Dudding |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Edson |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Harker |
West Bowling Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Mist |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Rhodes |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Richardson |
King Cross Park Under 16s |
4 |
|
|
|
|
T Firth |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Swain |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Eccles |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Orford |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Welch |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Egan |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
T Kelly |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
T Wyrill |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
T Sharpe |
Kippax Welfare Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
W White |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Phillips |
Heworth Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
W Spriggs |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Barker |
Bronte Barbarians Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Eyre |
West Bowling Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
W Gaffney |
Stanningley Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
W Gardner |
Stanningley Under 16s |
2 |
|
|
|
|
W Gidman |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Hunter |
Shaw Cross Sharks Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Jex |
Normanton Knights Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W Leach |
Drighlington Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Robshaw |
York Acorn Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Wilkinson |
Birstall Victoria Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
W Potter |
Stanningley Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Z Clegg |
Featherstone Lions Under 16s |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Z Lloyd |
Siddal Under 16s |
3 |
|
|
|
|